livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 26 Mar 2019

27/03 00:00
FT 
 Bosnia Herzegovina U21
Moldova U21 
27/03 01:30
FT 
 Andorra U21
Albania U21 
26/03 21:00
FT 
 Hungary U19
Germany U19 
26/03 21:00
FT 
 Croatia U19
Norway U19 
26/03 22:00
FT 
1 Russia U19
Republic of Ireland U19 
26/03 22:00
FT 
 Romania U19
Azerbaijan U19 
26/03 22:00
FT 
 Israel U19
France U19 
26/03 22:00
FT 
 Poland U19
Switzerland U19 
26/03 22:00
FT 
 Serbia U19
Italy U19 
26/03 22:00
FT 
1 Belgium U19
Ukraine U19 
26/03 22:15
FT 
 Czech U19
Greece U19 
26/03 22:15
FT 
 Denmark U19
England U19 
27/03 00:15
FT 
2 Scotland U19
Portugal U19 
27/03 00:15
FT 
 Cyprus U19
Turkey U19 1
27/03 02:00
FT 
 Netherlands U19
Spain U19 
27/03 02:00
FT 
 Slovenia U19
Wales U19 
26/03 19:00
FT 
 Austria U17
Italy U17 
26/03 19:00
FT 
1 Turkey U17
Romania U17 
26/03 19:00
FT 
 Slovenia U17
Germany U17 
26/03 19:00
FT 
1 Belarus U17
Iceland U17 
26/03 19:00
FT 
 Sweden U17
France U17 1
26/03 23:00
FT 
 Belgium U17
Bosnia Herzegovina U17 
27/03 00:00
FT 
 Serbia U17
Slovakia U17 
27/03 01:00
FT 
 Scotland U17
Poland U17 
27/03 01:00
FT 
 Russia U17
Portugal U17 
27/03 02:00
FT 
 Czech U17
Netherlands U17 
27/03 02:00
FT 
 Northern Ireland U17
Israel U17 
27/03 03:00
FT 
 Norway U17
Hungary U17 
26/03 13:00
FT 
 North Korea U23
Hong Kong U23 
26/03 16:30
FT 
 Timor Leste U23
Macau U23 
26/03 16:30
FT 
 Laos U23
Philippines U23 
26/03 17:00
FT 
 Mongolia U23
Singapore U23 
26/03 18:00
FT 
1 Indonesia U23
Brunei U23 
26/03 18:00
FT 
 South Korea U23
Australia U23 
26/03 19:15
FT 
 Turkmenistan U23
Yemen U23 
26/03 19:30
FT 
 Myanmar U23
Japan U23 
26/03 20:00
FT 
 Uzbekistan U23
Tajikistan U23 
26/03 20:45
FT 
 Malaysia U23
China U23 
26/03 21:00
FT 
 Cambodia U23
Chinese Taipei U23 
26/03 21:00
FT 
 Vietnam U23
Thailand U23 1
26/03 21:00
FT 
 Bangladesh U23
Sri Lanka U23 
26/03 22:15
FT 
 Iran U23
Iraq U23 
26/03 22:15
FT 
 Jordan U23
Syria U23 
26/03 22:25
FT 
 Lebanon U23
Maldives U23 
27/03 00:00
FT 
 Qatar U23
Oman U23 1
27/03 00:00
FT 
 Nepal U23
Afghanistan U23 
27/03 00:00
FT 
 Bahrain U23
Palestine U23 
27/03 01:15
FT 
 Kuwait U23
Kyrgyzstan U23 
26/03 21:00
FT 
 Zimbabwe U23
Mozambique U23 
26/03 21:00
FT 
 Kenya U23
Sudan U23 
26/03 22:30
FT 
 Congo U23
Burundiu 23 
26/03 22:30
FT 
 Gabon U23
Ghana U23 1
27/03 00:00
FT 
 Algeria U23
Equatorial Guinea U23 
27/03 01:00
FT 
 Mali U23
Ethiopia U23 1
27/03 01:00
FT 
 South Africa U23
Angola U23 
26/03 21:00
FT 
 General Lamadrid
San Martin Burzaco 1
26/03 17:30
AET 
 Annerley
University of Queensland 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-3], University of Queensland win
26/03 17:00
 
 Queensland Lions SC
Brisbane Roar Am 
27/03 07:00
FT 
 Red Bull Brasil
Santos 
27/03 08:00
FT 
 Palmeiras
Gremio Novorizontino 
27/03 02:30
FT 
 Corinthians Womens
Internacional Womens 
27/03 06:10
FT 
 Colombia U17
Uruguay U17 
27/03 08:30
FT 
1 Argentina U17
Paraguay U17 
27/03 05:45
FT 
 Jocoro
Cd Audaz 
27/03 03:45
FT 
 Barnet
Aldershot Town 
27/03 03:45
FT 
 Boreham Wood
Solihull Moors 
27/03 03:45
FT 
 Leyton Orient
AFC Fylde 
27/03 03:45
FT 
 Dagenham and Redbridge
Dover Athletic 
27/03 03:45
FT 
 Maidenhead United
Havant and Waterlooville 
27/03 03:45
FT 
 Hereford
Brackley Town 
27/03 03:45
FT 
 Guiseley
Curzon Ashton 
27/03 03:45
FT 
 Stockport County
Ashton United 1
27/03 03:45
FT 
 Doncaster Rovers
Bristol Rovers 
26/03 20:00
 
 Doncaster Reserve
Wigan Athletic Reserve 
26/03 21:00
FT 
 Mansfield Town Reserve
Port Vale Reserve 
26/03 21:00
 
 Afc Wimbledon Reserve
Forest Green Rovers R 
26/03 22:00
 
 Exeter City Reserve
Peterborough United Reserve 
26/03 22:00
 
 Grimsby Am R
Rotherham United (r) 
26/03 22:00
FT 
 Morecambe Reserve
Notts County R 
26/03 23:00
FT 
 Plymouth R
Luton Town R 
27/03 03:45
FT 
 Kings Langley
Hartley Wintney 
27/03 03:45
FT 
 Tiverton Town
Chesham United 
26/03 21:00
FT 
 Ipswich U23
Sheffield Wed U23 
27/03 03:45
FT 
 St Neots Town
Coalville 
27/03 03:45
FT 
1 Alvechurch
Barwell 
27/03 01:00
FT 
 Armenia
Finland 
27/03 03:45
FT 
 Switzerland
Denmark 
27/03 03:45
FT 
 Ireland Republic
Georgia 
27/03 03:45
FT 
 Romania
Faroe Islands 
27/03 03:45
FT 
 Norway
Sweden 
27/03 03:45
FT 
 Malta
Spain 
27/03 03:45
FT 
 Italy
Liechtenstein 1
27/03 03:45
FT 
1 Bosnia Herzegovina
Greece 
26/03 22:30
FT 
 Poland Womens U17
Slovakia Womens U17 
26/03 22:30
FT 
1 Norway Womens U17
Germany Womens U17 
26/03 22:30
FT 
 Scotland Womens U17
Ireland Womens U17 
26/03 23:00
FT 
 France Womens U17
Czech Republic Womens U17 
27/03 01:00
FT 
 Portugal Womens U17
Northern Ireland Womens U17 
27/03 01:30
FT 
 Sweden U17 (w)
Spain Womens U17 
27/03 03:00
FT 
 Lyon la Duchere
Bourg Peronnas 
27/03 03:00
FT 
 TUS Mechtersheim
Karbach 
26/03 18:15
 
 Bardez
Corps Of Signals 
26/03 19:30
FT 
 Sepahan
Zob Ahan 1
26/03 21:30
 
 Ironi Beit Dagan
MS Tseirey Taybe 
26/03 21:30
FT 
 Beitar Nahariya
Tzeirey Kafr Kana 
26/03 21:30
 
 Bnei Mamba Golan
Ahi Acre 2
26/03 21:30
 
 Bnei Majdal Krum United
Maccabi Bnei Nahf 
26/03 21:30
FT 
 Achva Kfar Manda
Maccabi Ahva Yarka 
26/03 21:30
FT 
1 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
Sc Daburiyya Osama 
26/03 21:30
 
 Hapoel Tirat Karmel
Maccabi Ahi Iksal 
26/03 21:30
FT 
1 Beitar Ramat Gan
Hapoel Ortodoxim Jaffa 2
26/03 21:30
 
 Bnei Yeechalal Rehovot
Ms Hapoel Yeroham 
26/03 21:30
FT 
 Ironi Or Yehuda
Hapoel Kfar Bara 1
26/03 21:30
FT 
 Hapoel Hod Hasharon
Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva 
26/03 21:30
 
 Shimshon Tel Aviv
Shimshon Bnei Tayibe 
26/03 21:30
FT 
 Hapoel Nahlat Yehuda
Ihud Bnei Jat 
27/03 03:30
FT 
 Virtus Entella
Lucchese 
26/03 21:00
FT 
 Kufer Soom
Al-Arabi (jordan) 
26/03 21:00
FT 
 Maan
Al Tora 
26/03 21:00
FT 
1 Mansheiat Bani Hasan
Ethad Al-Ramtha 
26/03 17:00
FT 
 Sdyushor 8
Fts Didara Sidikbeka 
26/03 19:00
FT 
 Akademiya Ontustik
Arys 
26/03 14:00
AET 
 Andong Science University
Yong In University 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-3], Andong Science University win
27/03 03:45
FT 
 Warrenpoint Town Reserves
Ballymena Utd Reserves 
26/03 21:05
FT 
 Al Ameade
Al Jabalain 
26/03 21:15
FT 
 Al Ansar
Al Mojzel 
26/03 22:05
FT 
 Al Jeel
Al Washm 
27/03 03:45
FT 
 Stranraer
Brechin City 
27/03 03:45
FT 
 Albion Rovers
Cowdenbeath 
27/03 03:45
FT 
 East Kilbride
Spartans 
26/03 22:00
FT 
 Dukla Banska Bystrica
Lokomotiva Kosice 
26/03 21:30
FT 
 Orebro U21
Brommapojkarna U21 
26/03 14:00
FT 
 Dome U19
Sports Association Saraburi U19 
26/03 17:00
FT 
 Sport Association Surin U19
Sisaket United U19 
26/03 21:00
AET 
 Bouselem
J.s. Kairouanaise 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [7-6], Bouselem win
26/03 21:00
FT 
 Croissant Msaken
Stade Gabesien 
26/03 21:00
AET 
 As Slimane
E.gawafel.s.gafsa 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [1-4], E.gawafel.s.gafsa win
26/03 21:00
FT 
 Us Ben Guerdane
U.s.monastir 
26/03 21:00
 
 Ura
Cs Paulesti 
26/03 21:30
FT 
 Tooro United
Bul 1
26/03 20:00
 
 Progreso Reserves
Boston River Reserve 
26/03 21:00
FT 
 Penarol Reserve
Racing Club De Montevideo Reserves 
26/03 21:00
FT 
 Atletico Fenix Reserves Rur
Danubio Reserves 
27/03 01:00
FT 
 Juventud De Las Piedras Reserves
Cerro Largo Reserves 1
27/03 03:00
FT 
 Nacional De Montevideo Reserves
Plaza Colonia Reseves 
27/03 03:45
FT 
 Buckley Town
Guilsfield 
26/03 16:30
FT 
 Kenkre
Sellebrity 1
26/03 18:30
FT 
 Japan
Bolivia 
26/03 18:45
 
 Union Bank
Century Rayon 1
26/03 19:00
FT 
 South Korea
Colombia 
26/03 20:00
FT 
 Latvia U21
Ukraine U21 
26/03 20:00
FT 
 Dinamo Batumi
Torpedo Kutaisi 
26/03 20:00
FT 
1 Macedonia U19
Albania U19 
26/03 21:00
FT 
 Alanyaspor
Altyn Asyr 1
26/03 21:00
FT 
 Saturn
Dinamo Briansk 
26/03 21:00
FT 
 Genclerbirligi
Ankaragucu 
26/03 21:00
FT 
 Juventus U19 women
Sassuolo U19 Women 
26/03 21:30
FT 
 Zvi Jerzy Da
Podrinje 
26/03 21:35
FT 
 Al Nasr Dubai
Arsenal 
26/03 21:45
FT 
 United Arab Emirates
Syria 
26/03 22:00
FT 
 Estonia U21
FYR Macedonia U21 
26/03 22:00
FT 
 Poland U21
Serbia U21 
26/03 22:00
FT 
 Kosovo U21
Malta U21 
26/03 22:00
FT 
 Netherlands U21
Egypt U23 1
26/03 22:00
FT 
1 Lithuania U21
Belarus U21 2
26/03 22:30
FT 
 Greece U21
Montenegro U21 
26/03 23:00
FT 
 Georgia U21
Israel U21 1
26/03 23:00
FT 
 Iraq
Jordan 
27/03 00:00
FT 
1 Slovakia U21
Norway U20 
27/03 01:00
FT 
 Nigeria
Egypt 
27/03 01:00
FT 
 Senegal
Mali 
27/03 01:00
FT 
 Poland U20
Germany U20 
27/03 01:00
FT 
 Cote d Ivoire
Liberia 
27/03 01:00
FT 
 Sparta Rotterdam U19
Dordrecht 90 Youth 
27/03 01:10
FT 
 Viktoria Koln
Fortuna Koln 
27/03 02:00
FT 
 Portugal U20
England U20 
27/03 02:45
FT 
 Koln 2
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 
27/03 03:00
FT 
 Morocco
Argentina 
27/03 03:45
FT 
 Algeria
Tunisia 
27/03 03:45
FT 
 Czech
Brazil 
27/03 03:45
FT 
 Gibraltar
Estonia 
27/03 03:45
FT 
 England U21
Germany U21 
27/03 03:45
FT 
 Rushall Olympic
Stoke City U23 
27/03 07:55
FT 
 USA
Chile 
27/03 08:05
FT 
 Honduras
Ecuador 
27/03 08:10
FT 
 El Salvador
Peru 
27/03 09:30
FT 
 Nicaragua
Guatemala 
27/03 10:00
FT 
 Costa Rica
Jamaica 
27/03 10:00
FT 
 Mexico
Paraguay 1