livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 19 Mar 2019

20/03 06:15
FT 
 Union Espanola
Mushuc Runa 
20/03 08:30
FT 
 Once Municipal
Colon 
20/03 08:30
FT 
 Nacional Potosi
Zulia 
20/03 05:10
FT 
 Aldosivi
Gimnasia Mendoza 
20/03 08:05
 
 Estudiantes de Caseros
Deportivo Riestra 
20/03 03:00
FT 
 Liniers
Argentino De Merlo 
19/03 20:00
FT 
 Victoriano Arenas Reserves
Villa San Carlos Reserves 
19/03 20:20
FT 
 Jj Urquiza Reserves
Almirante Brown Reserves 
19/03 21:00
FT 
 Ca Atlanta Reserves
Tristan Suarez Reserves 
20/03 02:00
FT 
 Berazategui Reserves
Lujan Reserves 1
19/03 17:00
 
 Brisbane Strikers
Queensland Lions SC 
19/03 17:30
 
 Brisbane Roar Am
Moreton Bay United 
19/03 16:45
FT 
 Box Hill Womens
Bulleen Lions Womens 
19/03 17:00
 
 Calder United Sc Womens
Bayside United Womens 
20/03 02:00
FT 
 Stpolten Youth
Team Wiener Linien 
20/03 07:30
FT 
 Madureira
Flamengo 
20/03 06:15
FT 
 Sertaozinho
EC Santo Andre 
20/03 08:30
FT 
 Atibaia
Portuguesa de Desportos 
19/03 15:00
FT 
 Shanxi Xingdu
Dalian Boyang 
20/03 10:15
FT 
 Santos De Guapiles
Universidad de Costa Rica 
20/03 05:30
FT 
1 CD FAS
Santa Tecla 
20/03 09:15
FT 
 Alianza San Salvador
Once Lobos Chalchuapa 1
20/03 03:45
FT 
 Barnet
Harrogate Town 
20/03 03:45
FT 
1 Spennymoor Town
Bradford Park Avenue 
20/03 03:45
FT 
 Witton Albion
Stafford Rangers 
19/03 21:00
FT 
 Mansfield Town Reserve
Wigan Athletic Reserve 
19/03 21:00
 
 Southend Utd Reserve
Cheltenham Am 
19/03 22:00
FT 
 Peterborough United Reserve
Bristol Rovers Reserve 
19/03 22:00
FT 
 Notts County R
Doncaster Reserve 
20/03 03:45
FT 
 Lowestoft Town
Halesowen Town 
20/03 03:45
FT 
 Kings Lynn
Alvechurch 
20/03 03:45
FT 
 Leiston
Stratford Town 
20/03 03:30
FT 
 University College Cork
Avomdale United 
20/03 03:45
FT 
 Castleview
Everton Afc 
19/03 21:15
FT 
 Ahva Kfar Manda
Tzeirey Tamra 
20/03 03:30
FT 
 Pro Vercelli
Virtus Entella 
19/03 22:00
AET 
1 AC Milan U19
Club Brugge Youth 
90min [2-2], Penalty [2-4], Club Brugge Youth win
19/03 22:00
AET 
 Atletico Paranaense Youth
Berekum Chelsea Youth 
90min [1-1], Penalty [6-7], Berekum Chelsea Youth win
19/03 22:00
AET 
 Braga U19
Sassuolo Calcio Youth 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-2], Braga U19 win
19/03 22:00
AET 
 Parma U19
Rigas Futbola Skola Youth 
90min [2-2], Penalty [4-2], Parma U19 win
19/03 22:00
FT 
1 Serie D selection U19
Inter Milan U19 1
19/03 22:45
FT 
 Genoa U19
Empoli U19 
20/03 01:00
FT 
 Bologna Youth
Dukla Praha U19 
20/03 02:30
FT 
 Fiorentina U19
Torino U19 
19/03 21:00
FT 
 Al-Arabi (jordan)
Blama 
19/03 17:00
FT 
 Altay Spor Kulubu
Ruzayevka 
19/03 17:00
FT 
 Ekibastuzets
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 
19/03 23:30
FT 
 Kazma
Al Shabab Kuw 
20/03 02:30
FT 
1 Ado Den Haag Womens
Ajax Amsterdam Womens 
20/03 03:45
FT 
 Ballymena United
Institute 
20/03 03:45
FT 
 Warrenpoint Town
Crusaders FC 
20/03 02:30
FT 
 Lommedalens
Ullern 
19/03 18:30
FT 
 Cerro Porteno Asuncion Reserves
Sol De America Reserves 
20/03 01:30
FT 
 Petrolul Ploiesti
Acs Sirineasa 
19/03 17:00
FT 
 Torpedo Moscow
Zorkyi Krasnogorsk 
19/03 20:50
FT 
 Al Kawkab
Al Rbeea 
19/03 21:05
FT 
 Najran
Al Khaleej Club 
19/03 21:10
FT 
1 Al Jabalain
Al Tai 
19/03 21:15
FT 
 Al Orubah
Al Adalh 
19/03 23:30
FT 
 Al Nojoom
Dhamk 
19/03 21:00
FT 
2 Greenock Morton U20
Dunfermline U20 
19/03 22:00
FT 
 Dundee U20
Falkirk U20 
20/03 03:45
FT 
 Clyde
Elgin City 
19/03 21:00
FT 
 Zeleziarne Podbrezova U19
Tatran Presov U19 
19/03 18:00
FT 
 Nv Estudiantes De Murcia
At Pulpileno 
19/03 18:30
FT 
 CF La Union
Murcia B 
19/03 18:30
FT 
 Sfc Minerva
Ciudad Murcia 
19/03 18:30
FT 
 Yeclano Deportivo
Huercal 
19/03 19:00
FT 
 Mar Menor
Cartagena B 
19/03 19:00
FT 
 Ucam Murcia B
Mazarron 1
20/03 00:30
FT 
 Deportivo Cieza
Aguilas CF 
20/03 00:30
FT 
 Ud Los Garres
Cd Algar 
20/03 01:30
FT 
 Olimpico De Totana
Minera 2
20/03 01:00
FT 
 Orebro U21
Athletic Fc United 
20/03 00:00
FT 
 Elfsborg U21
Malmo FF U21 
20/03 00:00
FT 
 Trelleborgs Ff U21
IFK Varnamo U21 
20/03 00:00
FT 
 Gais U21
Osters U21 
19/03 20:00
 
 Racing Club De Montevideo Reserves
Progreso Reserves 
20/03 02:30
FT 
 Plaza Colonia Reseves
Ca River Plate Reserves 
20/03 03:00
FT 
 Wanderers Reserve
Penarol Reserve 
20/03 03:00
FT 
 Boston River Reserve
Atletico Fenix Reserves Rur 
20/03 04:00
FT 
1 Metropolitanos
Deportivo La Guaira 2
19/03 16:00
FT 
 Mumbai Strikers
Fsi Seaview 
19/03 19:00
FT 
 Hirnik Kryvyi Rih
Sumy 1
19/03 19:30
FT 
 Myanmar
Chinese Taipei 
19/03 21:00
FT 
 Montenegro Womens U19
Serbia Womens U19 
19/03 21:00
FT 
 Twente Enschede Am.
Almere City Reserves 
19/03 22:20
FT 
 Ca Batna
Mc El Eulma 
20/03 00:30
FT 
 Landskrona BoIS
IS Halmia 1
20/03 02:30
FT 
 IFK Uddevalla
Trollhattan