livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 14 Mar 2019

15/03 01:55
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv
Chelsea 
15/03 01:55
FT 
 Red Bull Salzburg
Napoli 
15/03 01:55
FT 
 Krasnodar
Valencia 
15/03 04:00
FT 
 Arsenal
Stade Rennais 
15/03 04:00
FT 
 Villarreal
Zenit St Petersburg 
15/03 04:00
FT 
 Inter Milan
Eintr. Frankfurt 
15/03 04:00
AET 
 Benfica
Dinamo Zagreb 
90min [1-0], Aggregate [1-1], 120min [3-0], Benfica win
15/03 04:00
AET 
 Slavia Praha
Sevilla 
90min [2-2], Aggregate [4-4], 120min [4-3], Slavia Praha win
15/03 06:00
FT 
 CA Penarol
San Jose 
15/03 08:00
FT 
 Atletico Paranaense
Jorge Wilstermann 
15/03 10:00
FT 
 Emelec
CA Huracan 
14/03 17:15
FT 
 Bhutan Womens
Bangladesh Womens 
15/03 08:00
FT 
 Sporting Kansas City
Ca Independente 
15/03 09:00
AET 
 Juarez
Veracruz 
90min [2-2], Penalty [3-1], Juarez win
15/03 00:00
FT 
 Mo Bejaia
Drb Tadjenant 
15/03 00:00
FT 
 Mc Alger
Usm Alger 
14/03 18:00
 
 Mc Alger U21
Usm Alger U21 
14/03 21:10
FT 
 Mo Bejaia U21
Tadjenant U21 
15/03 03:00
FT 
 Santa Coloma
Lusitanos la Posa 
15/03 03:00
FT 
 Club Atletico Colegiales
Sacachispas 
15/03 03:00
FT 
 Comunicaciones BsAs
CA Fenix Pilar 
15/03 03:00
FT 
 Deportivo Riestra
UAI Urquiza 1
15/03 07:05
FT 
 Atletico Atlanta
Barracas Central 
14/03 20:00
FT 
 Nueva Chicago Reserves
Sarmiento Junin Reserve 
14/03 20:20
FT 
 Ferro Carril Oeste Reserves
Villa Dalmine Reserves 
14/03 20:25
FT 
 Temperley Reserves
Deportivo Moron Reserves 
15/03 04:00
FT 
 Los Andes Reserves
Quilmes Reserves 
15/03 08:00
FT 
1 Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Defensores Pronunciamiento 
15/03 08:00
 
2 Atletico Parana
CA Douglas Haig 
14/03 19:00
FT 
 Keshla 2
Fk Kapaz Ganca 
14/03 19:00
FT 
1 Qaradag Lokbatan
Zira 2 
14/03 21:30
FT 
 Isloch Minsk
BATE Borisov 
15/03 08:30
 
 Club Guabira
Royal Pari 1
15/03 07:10
FT 
 Boavista
Fluminense 
15/03 08:30
FT 
 Confianca Se
Vitoria Salvador BA 1
15/03 08:30
FT 
 Crb Mather Europe
Nautico (PE) 
15/03 08:30
 
 Sampaio Correa (MA)
ABC 
15/03 05:00
FT 
 Ypiranga Pe Youth
Sao Paulo Ap Youth 
15/03 08:30
FT 
 Vasco da Gama
Avai 
14/03 19:05
FT 
 Cd Tim Iec
Cheng Fung 
14/03 21:00
FT 
1 Windsor Arch Ka I
Chao Pak Kei 
15/03 04:30
FT 
 CD Jaguares
Deportivo Pereira 
15/03 08:00
FT 
 Bogota
Santa Fe 
15/03 08:30
FT 
 Cucuta
Alianza Petrolera 
15/03 01:00
FT 
 Naestved
Aalborg BK 
14/03 21:00
FT 
 Serameka
El Shams 1
14/03 21:00
FT 
 Gomhoreyet Shepin
Tersana Sc 
14/03 21:00
FT 
 Pharco
El Mansurah 
14/03 21:00
FT 
 El Hammam
El Olympi 
14/03 21:00
FT 
 Abo Qair Semads
Ghazl El Mahallah 1
14/03 21:00
FT 
 Al Nasr Cairo
Marekh 
14/03 21:00
FT 
 Tanta
Alaab Damanhour 
14/03 21:15
FT 
 Telephonaat Bani Suweif
Telefonat Beni Suef 
15/03 03:30
FT 
 Arsenal Womens
Bristol Academy Womens 
15/03 03:00
AET 
1 Leeds United U23
Fulham U23 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [5-4], Leeds United U23 win
15/03 03:30
FT 
 Chambly
Stade Lavallois MFC 
15/03 02:00
FT 
 Augsburg U17
Ingolstadt U17 
15/03 06:15
FT 
 Racing Club Haitien
Baltimore Sc 1
15/03 09:00
FT 
1 CD Olimpia
Marathon 3
15/03 04:15
FT 
 Breidablik (w)
Stjarnan (w) 
14/03 20:30
FT 
 Teraktor-Sazi
Padideh Mashhad 
14/03 20:30
FT 
1 Naft Masjed Soleyman
Saipa 2
15/03 04:00
FT 
 Dublin University
Lucan United 
14/03 21:00
 
 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 
14/03 22:00
FT 
 Rigas Futbola Skola Youth
Pontedera U19 
14/03 22:00
FT 
 Genoa U19
Livorno U19 
14/03 22:00
FT 
 Serie D selection U19
Spal Youth 
14/03 22:00
FT 
 Krasnodar Youth
Westchester United Youth 
14/03 22:00
FT 
 Dukla Praha U19
Atlantida Juniors Youth 
14/03 22:10
FT 
 Berekum Chelsea Youth
Carrarese U19 
14/03 22:45
FT 
 AC Milan U19
Spezia U19 
15/03 00:45
FT 
 Fiorentina U19
Perugia Youth 
15/03 02:30
FT 
 Sassuolo Calcio Youth
Benevento Youth 
15/03 03:30
FT 
 China U19
Salernitana Youth 
15/03 04:30
FT 
 Cavalier
Harbour View 
15/03 04:30
FT 
 Portmore United
Waterhouse Fc 
15/03 04:30
FT 
 University Of West Indies
Montego Bay Utd 
15/03 04:30
FT 
 Humble Lions
Siti Worley Garden J 
15/03 04:30
FT 
 Reynolds
Mount Pleasant 
15/03 00:30
FT 
 Al Ahly
Al Tora 
14/03 21:00
 
 Ethad Al-Ramtha
Shabab Al Hussein 
14/03 21:00
FT 
 Gor Mahia
Kakamega 
15/03 01:00
FT 
 Senglea Athletic
St Andrews 
15/03 03:15
FT 
 Qormi
Tarxien Rainbows 1
14/03 13:00
FT 
 Maroochydore Swans
Ust Growling Tigers 
14/03 15:15
FT 
 Feu Tamaraws
Adamson Falcons 
14/03 22:30
FT 
 Korona Kielce Youth
Cracovia Krakow Youth 
15/03 00:00
FT 
 Benfica U23
Sporting Lisbon U23 
14/03 23:05
FT 
1 Al-Ahli Doha
Al Shahaniya 
15/03 01:15
FT 
 Al-Khuraitiat
Qatar SC 
14/03 23:45
FT 
 Al Faisaly Harmah
Al Qadasiya 
15/03 01:15
FT 
 Al Taawon
Al-Fath 
14/03 23:00
FT 
 As Otr
Maranatha Fiokpo 
14/03 18:00
FT 
 Arsenal Kyiv U19
Metalurg Zaporizhya U19 
14/03 17:00
FT 
 Oman Beach Soccer
Bahrain Beach Soccer 
14/03 18:30
FT 
 Japan Beach Soccer
Iran Beach Soccer 
14/03 20:00
FT 
 United Arab Emirates Beach Soccer
Malaysia Beach Soccer 
14/03 15:56
FT 
 Tavriya Novotroitskoe
Druzhba Novonikolaevka 
14/03 17:10
FT 
 Icl Payyade
Cfci U19 
14/03 18:30
FT 
 Krystal
SC Tavriya 
14/03 22:00
FT 
 Luch Minsk
Rukh Vynnyky 
15/03 01:00
FT 
 Landskrona BoIS
Angelholms FF 
15/03 01:15
FT 
 Skiljebo SK
Ik Franke