livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 05 Mar 2019

06/03 04:00
FT 
1 Real Madrid
Ajax Amsterdam 
06/03 04:00
FT 
 Borussia Dortmund
Tottenham Hotspur 
06/03 02:00
FT 
 Bordeaux
Montpellier 
06/03 03:45
FT 
 Derby County
Wigan Athletic 
06/03 06:15
FT 
 Godoy Cruz
Olimpia Asuncion 
06/03 06:15
FT 
 San Jose
Flamengo 
06/03 06:15
FT 
 Melgar
San Lorenzo 
06/03 08:30
FT 
 Deportes Tolima
Atletico Paranaense 
06/03 08:30
FT 
 Jorge Wilstermann
Boca Juniors 
06/03 08:30
FT 
 Libertad Asuncion
Univ. Catolica 
05/03 16:30
FT 
 Melbourne Victory
Daegu 
05/03 18:00
FT 
 Kashima Antlers
Johor 
05/03 18:30
FT 
 Gyeongnam
Shandong Luneng 
05/03 20:00
FT 
 Guangzhou Evergrande
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
05/03 23:00
FT 
 Persepolis
Pakhtakor Tashkent 
05/03 23:15
FT 
 Al Duhail Sc
Esteghlal Tehran 
05/03 23:20
FT 
1 Al Ain
Al Hilal 
06/03 09:00
FT 
 New York Red Bulls
Santos Laguna 
06/03 11:00
FT 
 Houston Dynamo
Tigres UANL 
05/03 18:50
 
 Asm Oran U21
Rc Relizane U21 
06/03 04:10
FT 
 Argentinos Juniors
CA Douglas Haig 
06/03 04:00
FT 
 Club Atletico Colegiales
All Boys 
06/03 04:00
FT 
 San Martin Burzaco
Deportivo Merlo 
05/03 16:00
FT 
 Viet Nam Womens U16
Australia Womens U16 
05/03 19:30
FT 
 Iran Womens U16
Laos Womens U16 
05/03 17:00
 
1 Noarlunga United
Salisbury United 1
05/03 17:45
FT 
 Playford City Patriots
Cumberland United 
06/03 02:10
FT 
 Lafnitz
WSG Wattens 
05/03 15:15
FT 
 Feni Sc
Dhaka City 
05/03 17:15
FT 
 Agrani Bank Ltd Sc
Wari Club 
05/03 17:30
FT 
 Bashundhara Kings
Sheikh Russel KC 
05/03 17:30
 
 Muktijoddha Skc
Brothers Union 
05/03 18:00
 
 Rahmatgonj Mfs
Arambagh Ks 
05/03 22:00
FT 
 Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo
Klis Buturovic Polje 
05/03 19:30
FT 
 Slavia Sofia U19
Cherno More U19 
06/03 08:30
FT 
 Deportivo Pereira
Valledupar 
06/03 03:45
FT 
 Halifax Town
Barnet 
06/03 03:45
FT 
 Barrow
Leyton Orient 
06/03 03:45
FT 
 Braintree Town
Chesterfield 
06/03 03:45
FT 
 Harrogate Town
Bromley 
06/03 03:45
FT 
 Maidenhead United
Dagenham and Redbridge 
06/03 03:45
FT 
 Salford City
Sutton United 
06/03 03:45
FT 
 Altrincham
Blyth Spartans 
06/03 03:45
FT 
 AFC Telford United
Darlington 
06/03 03:45
FT 
 Boston United
Stockport County 
06/03 03:45
FT 
 Hemel Hempstead Town
Dartford 
06/03 03:45
FT 
 Gloucester City
Concord Rangers 
06/03 03:45
FT 
 Weston Super Mare
Wealdstone 
06/03 03:45
FT 
1 Accrington Stanley
Blackpool 
06/03 03:45
FT 
 Cheltenham Town
Bury 
06/03 03:45
FT 
 Bristol Rovers
Sunderland 
06/03 03:45
FT 
 Buxton FC
Nantwich Town 
06/03 03:45
FT 
 Farsley Celtic
Workington 
05/03 21:00
FT 
 Wigan Athletic Reserve
Port Vale Reserve 
05/03 21:00
 
 Forest Green Rovers R
Southend Utd Reserve 
05/03 21:00
FT 
 Rotherham United (r)
Notts County R 
05/03 21:00
 
 Doncaster Reserve
Morecambe Reserve 
05/03 22:00
FT 
 Peterborough United Reserve
Luton Town R 
05/03 22:00
 
 Grimsby Am R
Mansfield Town Reserve 
05/03 22:00
FT 
 Plymouth R
Milton Keynes Dons R 
06/03 03:45
FT 
 AFC Hornchurch
Wingate Finchley 
06/03 03:45
FT 
 Corinthian Casuals
Lewes 
06/03 03:45
FT 
 Kings Langley
Metropolitan Police 
05/03 22:30
FT 
 Millwall U23
Crewe Alexandra U23 
06/03 03:45
FT 
 Kettering Town
Coalville 
06/03 03:45
FT 
 Biggleswade Town
Leiston 
05/03 23:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Saburtalo Tbilisi 
06/03 01:00
FT 
 Dinamo Batumi
Torpedo Kutaisi 
06/03 03:45
FT 
 Longford Town
Cockhill Celtic 
05/03 21:15
FT 
1 Beitar Givat Zeev Shabi
Ms Hapoel Yeroham 
05/03 21:30
 
 Cuneo
Virtus Entella 
06/03 01:30
FT 
1 Robur Siena Ssd
Pistoiese 
06/03 03:30
FT 
 Pisa
Pro Vercelli 
05/03 21:00
FT 
 Kufer Soom
Dar Al Dawaa 
05/03 21:00
FT 
 Maan
Shabab Al Hussein 
05/03 22:05
FT 
 Kazma
Al Shabab Kuw 1
05/03 22:05
FT 
 Al Salmiyah
Al Fahaheel 1
06/03 10:45
FT 
 Club America
Necaxa 
06/03 07:00
FT 
 Alebrijes De Oaxaca
Mineros De Zacatecas 
06/03 09:00
FT 
 Atlante
Venados 
06/03 09:00
FT 
 Cafetaleros De Tapachula
Tampico Madero 
06/03 11:00
FT 
 Correcaminos Uat
Atletico San Luis 
05/03 20:35
FT 
 Shabab Rafah
Shabab Khanyounis 
05/03 18:35
 
 Sol De America Reserves
Deportivo Santani Reserves 1
05/03 23:00
FT 
 Coimbra Ec U23
Vitoria Guimaraes U23 
06/03 00:00
FT 
 Benfica U23
Rio Ave U23 
05/03 21:30
 
1 Gicumbi
Rayon Sports 
05/03 21:30
 
1 Sunrise
Bugesera 
05/03 20:45
FT 
 Al Shoalah
Al Kawkab 
05/03 21:15
FT 
 Al Orubah
Al Tai 
05/03 23:25
FT 
 Hajer
Al Jabalain 
06/03 00:10
FT 
 Al Rbeea
Dhamk 
05/03 22:00
FT 
 Dundee U20
Celtic U20 
05/03 22:00
 
 Hearts U20
Partick Thistle U20 
06/03 03:30
FT 
 Raith Rovers U20
Queens Park Reserves 1
06/03 03:45
FT 
 Brechin City
East Fife 
06/03 03:45
FT 
 Cowdenbeath
Peterhead 
06/03 03:45
FT 
 Cowdenbeath
Peterhead 
06/03 03:45
FT 
 Edinburgh City
Berwick Rangers 
06/03 01:30
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Mamelodi Sundowns 
06/03 01:30
FT 
 Orlando Pirates
Bloemfontein Celtic 
06/03 00:00
FT 
 Uc Ceares
Cd Mosconia 
06/03 00:00
FT 
 Hacken U21
Falkenbergs FF U21 
05/03 21:00
FT 
 African Lyon
Jkt Tanzania 
05/03 19:30
FT 
1 Hacettepe Spor
Ankara Demirspor 1
05/03 21:00
 
 Cs Paulesti
Mbarara City 
05/03 21:30
FT 
1 Ndejje University
Vipers 
05/03 21:30
FT 
 Nyamityobora
Onduparaka 
05/03 20:00
 
 Liverpool Montevideo Reserve
Progreso Reserves 
06/03 03:00
FT 
 Boston River Reserve
Ca River Plate Reserves 
05/03 18:00
FT 
 Khanh Hoa
Hải Phòng 1
05/03 18:00
FT 
 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai
Sài Gòn FC 
05/03 20:00
FT 
 Tp Ho Chi Minh
Nam Dinh 
05/03 14:30
FT 
 Turkmenistan Womens
Jordan womens 
05/03 16:00
FT 
 Iran Womens U19
Azerbaijan Womens U19 
05/03 16:15
FT 
 Mfm
Crown 1
05/03 16:15
FT 
 Czech Womens U19
Poland Womens U19 
05/03 16:30
 
 Kenkre U19
Intelenet Global Service 
05/03 18:30
AET 
 India Womens
Kazakhstan (w) 
90min [0-0], Penalty [3-4], Kazakhstan (w) win
05/03 19:00
FT 
 Armenia U18
Hungary U19 
05/03 19:00
FT 
 Denmark Womens U19
Iceland Womens U19 
05/03 20:00
 
 Wales (w)
Ireland (w) 
05/03 20:00
FT 
1 Russia Womens U19
Belarus Womens U19 
05/03 20:00
FT 
 Torpedo Zhodino
Gorodeya 
05/03 21:00
FT 
 Sweden Womens U19
Usa Womens U19 
05/03 21:00
FT 
 Cyprus U19
Greece U19 
05/03 21:00
FT 
 Serbia U17
Bosnia Herzegovina U17 
05/03 21:00
FT 
 Marek Dupnitza
Vihren Sandanski 
05/03 23:00
FT 
 Italy Womens U19
France Womens U19 
06/03 00:00
FT 
 Asane Fotball
Sogndal 
06/03 01:00
FT 
 Norway Womens U19
Germany Womens U19 
06/03 02:00
FT 
 VFB Homberg
Schalke 04 II 
06/03 02:30
FT 
 SF Baumberg
Sv Deutz 05 
06/03 06:25
FT 
 Japan women
England (w) 
06/03 09:00
FT 
 USA womens
Brazil (w)