livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 04 Mar 2019

05/03 04:00
FT 
 Leganes
Levante 
05/03 03:45
FT 
 Sheffield Wed.
Sheffield United 
05/03 04:15
FT 
 Vitoria Guimaraes
Maritimo 
04/03 19:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tashkent
Al Wehda UAE 
04/03 23:20
FT 
 Al-Wasl
Al-Nasr Riyadh 
04/03 23:30
FT 
 Zob Ahan
Al Zawraa 
05/03 01:35
FT 
 Al Ittihad Ksa
Al Rayyan 
04/03 21:05
FT 
1 Usm Alger U21
Paradou Ac U21 1
05/03 04:15
FT 
 Deportivo Espanol
Flandria 
05/03 04:00
FT 
 Sportivo Italiano
Central Cordoba De Rosario 1
05/03 04:00
FT 
 Leandro N Alem
Berazategui 
05/03 08:05
FT 
 Sarmiento Junin
Deportivo Moron 
05/03 04:00
FT 
1 Defensores De Cambaceres
Cdys Juventud Unida 1
05/03 04:10
FT 
 CA Banfield
Atletico Tucuman 
05/03 06:20
FT 
 Velez Sarsfield
Tigre 
05/03 08:30
FT 
 Aldosivi
Defensa Y Justicia 
04/03 20:00
FT 
 Gimnasia Lp Reserves
Ca Independiente Reserves 1
04/03 18:00
FT 
 Alashkert B Martuni
Shirak Gjumri B 
04/03 18:00
 
 Banants B
Gandzasar Kapan B 
04/03 18:00
FT 
 Erebuni
Lokomotiv Yerevan 
04/03 18:00
 
 Yerevan
Ararat Yerevan 2 
04/03 18:05
FT 
 Junior Sevan
Pyunik B 
04/03 17:30
FT 
 Fc Bulleen Lions
Melbourne Heart Youth 
04/03 17:45
 
 Adelaide Comets
Para Hills Knights 
04/03 17:45
FT 
 Adelaide Blue Eagles
Adelaide City 2
04/03 19:00
FT 
1 Qarabag 2
Zira 2 
04/03 17:15
 
 Fakirapool Young Mens Club
T T Club 
04/03 17:30
 
 Nofel Sporting Club
Mohammedan Dhaka 
04/03 17:30
FT 
 Saif Sporting Club
Abahani Limited 
04/03 18:00
 
 Chittagong Abahani
Sheikh Jamal 
05/03 03:00
FT 
1 Cercle Brugge Reserves
Club Brugge Reserves 
05/03 07:00
FT 
 Ponte Preta
Botafogo Sp 
05/03 04:30
FT 
 Inter De Limeira
Juventus Sp 
04/03 21:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Tsarsko Selo 
04/03 21:30
FT 
 Chernomorets Balchik
Ludogorets Razgrad Ii 
04/03 23:30
FT 
 PFK Montana
Cska 1948 Sofia 
04/03 15:30
FT 
 Henan Jianye 2
Dalian Yifang Reserves 
05/03 09:00
FT 
1 Atletico Huila
Alianza Petrolera 1
05/03 07:00
FT 
 Deportes Quindio
Universitario De Popayan 
05/03 01:00
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
Doxa Katokopias 
05/03 00:00
FT 
 Vysocina Jihlava
SC Znojmo 1
05/03 00:00
FT 
 Vitkovice
Fk Mas Taborsko 
04/03 20:15
FT 
 Slavia Praha u19
Mfk Karvina U19 
04/03 18:00
FT 
 Zlin U21
Synot Slovacko U21 
04/03 20:00
FT 
 Bohemians 1905 U21
Teplice U21 
04/03 20:00
FT 
 Slovan Liberec U21
Mlada Boleslav U21 
04/03 20:00
FT 
 Marila Pribram U21
Hradec Kralove U21 
04/03 20:00
FT 
 Brno U21
Fotbal Trinec U21 1
04/03 21:00
FT 
 Ceske Budejovice U21
Sparta Praha U21 
04/03 21:00
FT 
 Dukla Praha U21
Slavia Praha U21 
05/03 02:00
FT 
 Midtjylland
Nordsjaelland 
05/03 08:15
FT 
 Univ. Catolica
Fuerza Amarilla 
05/03 01:00
FT 
 Al Ahly
Petrojet 
05/03 03:45
FT 
 Curzon Ashton
Guiseley 
05/03 03:45
FT 
 Carshalton Athletic
Harlow Town 
05/03 03:00
FT 
 Arsenal U23
Swansea City U23 1
05/03 03:00
FT 
 Brighton U23
Derby County U23 
05/03 03:00
FT 
 Liverpool U23
Everton U23 
05/03 03:00
FT 
 West Ham United U23
Blackburn Rovers U23 
05/03 03:00
FT 
 Aston Villa U23
Sunderland U23 
05/03 03:00
FT 
 Stoke City U23
West Bromwich U23 
04/03 21:00
FT 
 Crystal Palace U23
Bolton Wanderers U23 
04/03 21:00
FT 
 Ipswich U23
Burnley U23 
04/03 22:00
FT 
 Watford U23
Leeds United U23 
05/03 03:00
FT 
 Bristol City U23
Nottingham Forest U23 
05/03 03:00
FT 
 Cardiff City U23
Sheffield United U23 
05/03 03:00
FT 
 Colchester United U23
Barnsley U23 
05/03 03:45
FT 
 Le Havre
Metz 
04/03 18:00
 
 Gagra
Merani Martvili 
04/03 19:00
FT 
 Kolkheti Poti
Shukura Kobuleti 
05/03 02:00
FT 
1 Wurzburger Kickers
SpVgg Unterhaching 1
05/03 03:30
FT 
 Hamburger
Greuther Furth 1
05/03 01:00
FT 
 Apollon Smirnis
Olympiakos Piraeus 
04/03 16:30
FT 
 Aizawl
Shillong Lajong FC 
04/03 21:45
FT 
 Al Shorta Damascus
Al-Naft 
05/03 03:45
FT 
 Bray Wanderers
Wexford Youths 
05/03 03:45
FT 
 Drogheda United
Cabinteely 
05/03 03:45
FT 
 Shelbourne
Bluebell United 
05/03 03:45
AET 
 Athlone
Galway United 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2], Galway United win
05/03 04:00
FT 
 Shamrock Rovers
Finn Harps 
05/03 01:00
FT 
1 Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Natzrat Illit 
05/03 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Ashkelon 
05/03 01:00
FT 
 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 
05/03 03:00
FT 
 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Haifa 
04/03 21:00
 
 Kfar Kasem
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 
05/03 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Kaukab
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 
04/03 20:30
 
 Hapoel Beer Sheva U19
Hapoel Raanana Roei U19 
04/03 23:00
FT 
 Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
Beitar Nes Tubruk U19 
05/03 03:45
FT 
 Reggina
Rende 
05/03 04:00
FT 
 Livorno
Benevento 1
05/03 09:35
FT 
 Arnett Gardens
Waterhouse Fc 
04/03 21:00
FT 
 Al Yarmouk
Ethad Al-Ramtha 
04/03 21:00
FT 
1 Al-Arabi (jordan)
Sahab Sc 
04/03 21:00
FT 
 Mansheiat Bani Hasan
Sama Al Sarhan 
04/03 19:00
FT 
 Kangemi All Stars
Wu Shuru 
04/03 21:15
FT 
 Wazito
Talanta 
05/03 01:00
FT 
 Lija Athletic
Pembroke Athleta 
05/03 03:15
FT 
 Zejtun Corinthians
San Gwann 
05/03 08:00
FT 
 Toluca Womens
Club America Womens 1
05/03 09:00
FT 
 Chivas Guadalajara Womens
Atlas Womens 
05/03 10:00
FT 
 Tigres Womens
Aguilas De Leon Womens 
05/03 11:00
FT 
 Tijuana Womens
Veracruz Womens 
05/03 10:00
FT 
 Puebla
Queretaro 
05/03 07:00
FT 
 Loros Universidad
Tepatitlan De Morelos 
04/03 21:00
FT 
 Arsenal Tivat
Decic Tuzi 
04/03 22:00
FT 
 Wydad Casablanca
Maghrib Association Tetouan 
04/03 17:00
FT 
 Mahar United
Zwekapin United 
05/03 03:00
FT 
 Az Alkmaar 2
Volendam 
05/03 01:30
FT 
 Sbv Excelsior Reserve
De Graafschap 
05/03 01:30
FT 
 Go Ahead Eagles Reserve
Sc Heerenveen 2 
05/03 05:45
FT 
 Guarani CA
Ca River Plate Asuncion 
05/03 07:45
FT 
 Sol De America
Deportivo Santani 1
05/03 04:30
FT 
 Deportivo Union Comercio
Molinos El Pirata 
05/03 09:00
FT 
 Sport Huancayo
Academia Deportiva Cantolao 
05/03 01:30
FT 
 Union Comercio Reserves
Molinos El Pirata Reserves 
05/03 01:00
FT 
 Zaglebie Lubin
Lechia Gdansk 
04/03 19:00
FT 
 Sporting Lisbon U23
Sporting Braga U23 
04/03 23:30
FT 
 Universitaea Cluj
Politehnica Timisoara 
05/03 02:00
FT 
 Universitatea Craiova
Astra Ploiesti 
04/03 21:00
FT 
 Cs Universitatea Craiova B
Astra Giurgiu Ii 
04/03 23:25
FT 
 Al Jeel
Abha 
04/03 21:00
 
 St Johnstone U20
Dundee United U20 
04/03 22:00
FT 
 St Mirren U20
Hibernian U20 
04/03 22:00
FT 
 Hamilton U20
Aberdeen U20 
04/03 22:00
 
 Motherwell U20
Falkirk U20 
04/03 22:00
FT 
1 Queen Of South U20
Dunfermline U20 
05/03 03:05
FT 
 Partick Thistle
Hearts 
05/03 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo La Coruna
Alcorcon 
05/03 02:00
FT 
 Varbergs BoIS FC
Eskilsminne IF 
05/03 02:00
FT 
 Hammarby
Dalkurd Ff 1
04/03 23:00
FT 
 Athletic Fc United
Degerfors IF U21 
05/03 01:00
FT 
 Akhisar Bld.Geng
Alanyaspor 
05/03 01:00
FT 
 Kasimpasa
Trabzonspor 
05/03 00:00
FT 
 Altay Spor Kulubu
Balikesirspor 
04/03 17:00
FT 
 Kasimpasa U21
Trabzonspor U21 
04/03 17:00
FT 
 Akhisar Bldgeng U21
Alanyaspor U21 
04/03 21:15
FT 
 Denmark (w)
China (w) 
04/03 22:00
FT 
 Iceland (w)
Scotland (w) 
05/03 00:45
FT 
 Portugal (w)
Switzerland (w) 
05/03 01:30
FT 
1 Netherlands (w)
Poland (w) 
04/03 16:00
FT 
 Shakhter Soligorsk
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 
04/03 18:00
FT 
 Bosnia (w)
Ukraina (w) 
04/03 18:00
AET 
 Croatia (w)
Montenegro (w) 
90min [1-1], Penalty [3-4], Montenegro (w) win
04/03 19:00
FT 
1 Czech (w)
South Africa Womens 
04/03 19:00
FT 
1 Slovakia (w)
Austria (w) 
04/03 19:00
FT 
 Italy(w)
Thailand womens 1
04/03 19:00
FT 
 China Womens U19
Scotland Womens U19 
04/03 20:00
FT 
 Kremin Kremenchuk
Gornyak Kryvyi Rih 
04/03 21:00
FT 
 England womens U19
Switzerland Womens U19 
04/03 21:00
FT 
 Znamya Truda
Rotor Volgograd Ii 
04/03 22:00
FT 
 Serbia (w)
Slovenia (w) 
04/03 22:00
FT 
 Gomel
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 
04/03 22:30
FT 
1 Shakhter Soligorsk
HJK Helsinki 
04/03 23:25
FT 
 Portugal Womens U19
Finland Womens U19 
04/03 23:30
FT 
 Start Kristiansand
Jerv 
05/03 00:00
FT 
 Atvidabergs FF
IFK Norrkoping 
05/03 00:00
FT 
 Mexico Womens
Hungary (w) 
05/03 00:00
FT 
 Nigeria Womens
Belgium (w) 
05/03 00:30
FT 
 Finland (w)
North Korea womens 
05/03 01:00
FT 
 Spain Womens U19
Netherlands Womens U19 
05/03 01:30
FT 
 Gleisdorf 09 Ii
Sk Werndorf 
05/03 04:00
FT 
 France (w)
Uruguay Womens