livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 28 Feb 2019

01/03 04:00
FT 
 Valencia
Real Betis 
01/03 03:45
AET 
 Willem II
AZ Alkmaar 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[2-1]
01/03 08:45
AET 
 Atletico Nacional
Libertad Asuncion 
90 minutes[1-0], Double bouts[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-5]
01/03 08:30
FT 
 Club Guabira
Macara 
01/03 09:00
FT 
 Atlanta United
Herediano 
01/03 11:00
FT 
1 Toluca
Sporting Kansas City 
01/03 07:10
FT 
 Tigre
Estudiantes de Caseros 
28/02 19:00
FT 
 Qarabag 2
Standard Sumgayit 2 
28/02 19:00
FT 
1 Keshla 2
Sabah 2 1
28/02 19:00
 
 Fk Moik Baku
Olimpik Shuvalan Baku 
28/02 23:30
FT 
 Al Ittifaq
Al Ahli Bhr 
28/02 23:45
FT 
 Sitra
Bahrain Sc 1
28/02 15:15
 
 Fakirapool Young Mens Club
Uttar Baridhara Club 
28/02 17:30
 
 Abahani Limited
Mohammedan Dhaka 
28/02 20:30
FT 
1 Sheikh Russel KC
Nofel Sporting Club 
28/02 20:30
FT 
 Brothers Union
Bashundhara Kings 
28/02 18:00
FT 
 Zorka-BDU Minsk
Smorgon FC 
01/03 03:00
FT 
 Sport Boys Warnes
San Jose 
01/03 08:00
FT 
 The Strongest
Nacional Potosi 
01/03 08:00
FT 
 The Strongest
Nacional Potosi 
01/03 08:00
FT 
 Portuguesa RJ
Flamengo 
01/03 07:00
FT 
 Floresta CE
Barbalha 
01/03 06:15
AET 
 Tombense
Botafogo PB 
90min [2-2], Penalty [6-7], Botafogo PB win
01/03 08:30
FT 
 Juventude Rs
America Mineiro 
28/02 21:00
FT 
1 Windsor Arch Ka I
Sporting De Macau 
01/03 07:30
FT 
1 America de Cali
Santa Fe 
01/03 09:30
FT 
 Millonarios
Union Magdalena 1
01/03 04:00
FT 
 Barranquilla
Real Cartagena 1
01/03 02:00
FT 
 Vendsyssel
Brondby 
28/02 21:00
FT 
 Kobenhavn U17
Midtjylland U17 
28/02 20:30
FT 
 Al Nasr Cairo
Al Zarka 
28/02 20:30
FT 
 El Hammam
Ms Tla 
28/02 20:30
FT 
 Porto Suez
Montakhab El Suweis 
28/02 20:30
FT 
 Gomhoreyet Shepin
Masr 
28/02 20:30
FT 
 Pharco
El Olympi 
28/02 20:30
FT 
 Serameka
Coca Cola 
28/02 20:30
FT 
 Fayoum
Nasr Taadeen 
28/02 20:30
FT 
 Tanta
El Raja Marsa Matruh 
28/02 22:00
FT 
 El Gounah
Petrojet 
01/03 05:30
FT 
 Cd Pasaquina
CD FAS 1
01/03 09:00
FT 
 Luis Angel Firpo
Cd Chalatenango 
01/03 09:30
FT 
1 Santa Tecla
Aguila 
28/02 21:00
FT 
 Nottingham Forest U23
Leicester City U23 
01/03 00:30
FT 
 RoPS Rovaniemi
Kpv 
01/03 03:00
FT 
 St Joseph
Boca Juniors Gibraltar 
01/03 01:30
FT 
 Olympiakos Piraeus
Lamia 
01/03 02:30
FT 
 Umf Njardvik
KR Reykjavik 
28/02 16:30
FT 
1 Real Kashmir
East Bengal 
28/02 18:00
FT 
 Gokulam Kerala
Aizawl 
28/02 19:30
FT 
 Mohun Bagan
AIFF XI 
28/02 22:00
FT 
 Goa
Chennai Titans 
28/02 19:30
FT 
 Foolad Khozestan
Esteghlal Tehran 
28/02 20:00
FT 
 Pars Jonoubi Jam
Saipa 
28/02 23:00
FT 
 Zob Ahan
Mashin Sazi 
28/02 23:00
FT 
 Persepolis
Sanat-Naft 
28/02 21:30
 
 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
Maccabi Yavne 2
01/03 01:30
FT 
 Maccabi Holon Womens
Hapoel Raanana Womens 
01/03 01:30
FT 
 Ironi Ramat Hasharon Womens
Bnot Netanya Womens 1
01/03 03:30
FT 
 Trapani
Potenza 
28/02 20:30
FT 
 Dar Al Dawaa
Blama 
01/03 00:30
FT 
 Ramtha SC
Al Ahly 
28/02 23:15
FT 
 Al Sahel
Khaitan 
28/02 23:15
FT 
 Burgan Sc
Al Salibikhaet 
28/02 16:45
FT 
 Pknp U21
Perak U21 
28/02 16:45
FT 
 Kedah U21
Pulau Pinang U21 1
28/02 16:45
 
 Kuala Lumpur Fa U21
Pdrm U21 
28/02 16:45
FT 
 Melaka U21
Felda United U21 
28/02 16:45
FT 
 Selangor United U21
Petaling Jaya City U21 1
28/02 16:45
 
 Terengganu U21
Kelantan U21 1
28/02 16:45
FT 
 Uitm U21
Sabah U21 1
28/02 16:45
 
 Selangor U21
Pahang U21 
28/02 16:55
FT 
 Selangor Pkns U21
Negeri Sembilan Naza U21 
28/02 22:00
FT 
 MCO Mouloudia Oujda
Wydad Casablanca 
28/02 22:00
FT 
 Maghrib Association Tetouan
Olympique de Safi 
01/03 11:00
FT 
 Ba
Kiwi 
28/02 22:00
 
 Shabab Al Dhaheriya
Thagafi Tulkarem 
28/02 18:30
 
 Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
Deportivo Capiata Reserves 
28/02 18:30
 
 Sportivo Luqueno Reserve
Sol De America Reserves 
28/02 13:00
FT 
 Dlsu Green Archers
UE Red Warriors 
28/02 15:20
FT 
 Maroochydore Swans
Nu Bulldogs 
28/02 23:00
FT 
 Al Duhail Sc
Al-Ahli Doha 
01/03 01:10
FT 
 Al-Sadd
Qatar SC 
01/03 02:00
FT 
 Csikszereda
Universitatea Craiova 
28/02 18:00
FT 
 Orenburg Youth
Anzhi Youth 
28/02 21:30
FT 
 Kiyovu
Etincelles 
28/02 21:30
 
 Police Kibungo
Gicumbi 1
28/02 21:00
FT 
 Al Taawon
Al-Ettifaq 
01/03 00:05
FT 
 Uhud
Al-Fath 1
01/03 01:30
FT 
 Al Shabab Ksa
Al-Nasr Riyadh 
28/02 18:30
FT 
 Sevilla U19
Recreativo Huelva U19 
01/03 00:00
FT 
 Calavera U19
Seneca U19 
01/03 01:00
FT 
 Almeria U19
Cordoba U19 
28/02 18:30
FT 
 Cordoba B
Xerez CD 
28/02 19:00
FT 
 Atletico Espeleno
Sevilla C 
28/02 19:00
FT 
 Algeciras
Guadalcacin Cd 
28/02 19:00
FT 
 Guadix
Martos Club Deportivo 
28/02 19:00
FT 
 Ciudad Lucena
Ub Lebrijana 
28/02 19:00
FT 
 Coria
Cd Cabecense 
28/02 19:00
FT 
 Xerez CD
Cd Gerena 1
28/02 19:00
FT 
 Alhaurin De La Torre
CD El Palo 
28/02 19:00
FT 
 Juventud Torremolinos
Motril 
28/02 19:00
FT 
 Ud San Pedro
Cd Torreperogil 
28/02 19:15
FT 
 Cd Rincon
Velez 
28/02 23:00
FT 
 Cadiz B
Ecija Balompie 
01/03 00:00
FT 
 Antequera
Poli deportivo Almeria 
01/03 01:00
FT 
 Loja CD
Atletico Mancha Real 
01/03 02:00
FT 
 Beauty Leila River Team
Atarfe Industrial 
01/03 02:30
FT 
 Thun
Lugano 
01/03 03:15
FT 
 Zurich
Kriens 
28/02 16:05
FT 
 Sports Association Tak U19
Lamphun Warrior U19 
01/03 01:00
FT 
 Kasimpasa
Akhisar Bld.Geng 
01/03 00:15
FT 
 Al Ahli Dubai
Al Ain 2
28/02 21:30
 
1 Khor Fakkan U21
Al Hamriyah U21 
28/02 21:30
FT 
 Dubba Al Husun U21
Al Bataeh U21 
28/02 21:30
FT 
 Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain U21
Hatta Dubai Reserves 
28/02 21:40
FT 
 Banni Yas U21
Al Wehda U21 Ksa 
28/02 14:30
FT 
 Khatoco Khanh Hoa U19
Lam Dong U19 
28/02 15:30
FT 
 Song Lam Nghe An U19
Ha Tinh U19 
28/02 15:55
FT 
 Viettel U19
TT Hanoi U19 
28/02 15:55
FT 
 Dong Tam Long An U19
Tay Ninh U19 
28/02 16:00
FT 
1 Dong Nai U19
Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19 
28/02 16:00
FT 
 Binh Duong U19
TPHCM U19 
28/02 16:45
FT 
 Phu Yen U19
Binh Dinh U19 
28/02 17:45
FT 
 Huda Hue U19
Thanh Hoa U19 1
28/02 18:00
FT 
 An Giang U19
Ben Tre U19 
28/02 13:35
FT 
 Argentina women
South Korea womens 
28/02 16:00
FT 
 Litva (w)
Estonia (w) 
28/02 16:00
FT 
 Sokol
Chelyabinsk 
28/02 16:30
FT 
 Australia womens
New Zealand (w) 
28/02 17:00
 
 Israel U19
Ukraine U19 
28/02 18:00
FT 
 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih 
28/02 18:15
FT 
 Cyprus Womens
Malta (w) 
28/02 18:30
FT 
 Croatia (w)
Slovenia (w) 1
28/02 19:00
FT 
 Switzerland Womens U19
Scotland Womens U19 
28/02 19:00
FT 
 Lida
Rukh Brest 
28/02 19:00
 
 Serbia U19
Slovenia U19 
28/02 22:00
FT 
 Bosnia (w)
Montenegro (w) 
28/02 22:00
FT 
 Isloch Minsk
Irtysh 1946 Omsk 
28/02 22:00
FT 
 Shakhtyor Karagandy
Spartaks Jurmala 
28/02 22:00
FT 
 Bahrain U19
Kuwait U19 1
28/02 22:30
FT 
 Shakhter Soligorsk
Urozhay Krasnodar 
28/02 23:00
FT 
 England womens U19
Spain Womens U19 
28/02 23:00
FT 
 Wales (w)
Ireland (w) 
28/02 23:30
FT 
 FK Ventspils
Jerv 
01/03 00:00
FT 
 Ranheim IL
Rosenborg 
01/03 00:30
FT 
 SC Weiz
Rapid Vienna Youth 
01/03 01:00
FT 
 Netherlands Womens U19
China Womens U19 
01/03 02:30
FT 
 Sv Wacker Obercastrop
SpVgg Erkenschwick 
01/03 02:45
FT 
 Torns IF
If Lodde 
01/03 03:00
FT 
 Belgium U19
Dender 
01/03 04:00
FT 
 France (w)
Germany (w) 
01/03 06:00
FT 
 Jacyoba Ac
Murici 2
01/03 08:25
FT 
 Jamaica (w)
Chile Womens 
01/03 09:00
FT 
 Atletico Acreano
Galvez Ac