livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 27 Feb 2019

28/02 03:45
 
 Arsenal
Bournemouth 
28/02 03:45
 
 Southampton
Fulham 
28/02 04:00
 
 Crystal Palace
Manchester United 
28/02 04:00
 
 Chelsea
Tottenham Hotspur 
28/02 04:00
 
 Liverpool
Watford 
28/02 04:00
 
 Manchester City
West Ham 
28/02 00:00
 
 Swansea City
Brentford 
28/02 04:00
 
 Real Madrid
Barcelona 
28/02 04:00
 
 Fiorentina
Atalanta 
28/02 01:30
 
 Stade Rennais
Orleans US 45 
28/02 04:00
 
 Lyon
Caen 
28/02 03:45
 
 Feyenoord Rotterdam
Ajax Amsterdam 
28/02 03:45
 
 Hearts
Celtic 
28/02 03:45
 
 Glasgow Rangers
Dundee 
28/02 03:45
 
 Aberdeen
Hamilton 
28/02 03:45
 
 St. Johnstone
Hibernian 
28/02 03:45
 
 Kilmarnock
Motherwell 
28/02 03:45
 
 St. Mirren
Livingston 
28/02 06:15
 
 Palestino
Talleres Cordoba 
28/02 08:30
 
 Atletico-MG
Defensor 
27/02 18:00
 
 Ryomyong Sc
Erchim 
27/02 18:00
 
 Ahal
Alay Osh 
27/02 18:00
 
 Transport United
Colombo 
28/02 09:00
 
 Santos Laguna
Marathon 
28/02 09:00
 
 New York Red Bulls
Atletico Pantoja 
28/02 11:00
 
 Monterrey
Alianza San Salvador 
27/02 23:00
 
 Sporting Cabinda
Saurimo 
27/02 17:30
 
 Sheikh Jamal
Saif Sporting Club 
28/02 02:00
 
 Juazeirense Ba
Jacobina Ec 
28/02 02:00
 
 Vitoria Salvador BA
Alagoinhas Atletico Ba 
28/02 02:00
 
 Ec Jacuipense
Bahia 
28/02 07:00
 
 Ceara
Uniclinic Atletico Cearense Ce 
28/02 08:30
 
 Horizonte CE
Fortaleza 
28/02 03:00
 
 Avenida Rs
Sao Jose Poa Rs 
28/02 03:00
 
 Campinense Pb
Serrano Pb 
28/02 03:00
 
 Perilima Pb
Nacional De Patos Pb 
28/02 03:00
 
 Centro Sportivo Paraibano
Treze Campina Grande PB 
28/02 03:00
 
 Atletico Cajazeirense Pb
Botafogo PB 
28/02 03:00
 
 Treze Campina Grande PB
Sousa Pb 
28/02 08:30
 
 Palmeiras
Ituano Sp 
28/02 06:00
 
 Nautico (PE)
Salgueiros AC 
28/02 06:00
 
 Vitoria Pe
Santa Cruz 
28/02 06:00
 
 America Pe
Central Sc Pe 
28/02 06:00
 
 Petrolina Pe
Flamengo De Arcoverde 
28/02 06:00
 
 Sport Recife
Afogados Da Ingazeira 
28/02 08:30
 
 Salgueiros AC
Santa Cruz 
28/02 02:30
 
 Bragantino Pa
Aparecidense Go 
28/02 06:15
 
 Foz Do Iguacu Pr
Ceara 
28/02 07:30
 
 Uniao Recreativa Dos Trabalhadores Mg/urt
Vila Nova (GO) 
28/02 08:30
 
 Botafogo
Cuiaba (MT) 
27/02 19:05
 
 Mfa Development
Cd Monte Carlo 
27/02 19:05
 
 Psp Macau
Cheng Fung 
27/02 19:05
 
 Benfica De Macau
Hang Sai 
27/02 19:05
 
 Cd Tim Iec
Chao Pak Kei 
27/02 19:05
 
 Windsor Arch Ka I
Sporting De Macau 
28/02 00:00
 
 Aguilas Doradas
Dep.Independiente Medellin 
28/02 00:00
 
 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
Envigado 
28/02 00:00
 
 Patriotas
Deportiva Once Caldas 
28/02 00:00
 
 Deportes Tolima
Atletico Bucaramanga 
28/02 00:00
 
 Alianza Petrolera
CD Jaguares 
28/02 00:00
 
 Cucuta
Atletico Huila 
28/02 00:00
 
 Deportivo Pasto
La Equidad 
28/02 00:00
 
 Millonarios
Union Magdalena 
28/02 00:00
 
 Atletico Nacional
Deportivo Cali 
28/02 01:00
 
 Dukla Praha
Slavia Praha 
28/02 01:00
 
 El Gounah
Petrojet 
28/02 01:00
 
 Al Ahly
Pyramids 
28/02 01:00
 
 Smouha SC
El Ismaily 
28/02 01:00
 
 Nogoom El Mostakbal
Haras El Hedoud 
28/02 01:00
 
 Ittihad Alexandria
El Dakhleya 
28/02 01:00
 
 El Entag Al Harby
Misr Elmaqasah 
28/02 01:00
 
 Arab Contractors
El Zamalek 
28/02 01:00
 
 Talaea Ei Gaish
EL Masry 
28/02 01:00
 
 Enppi
Wadi Degla SC 
27/02 23:00
 
 Eastleigh
Barnet 
27/02 21:00
 
 Hull City U23
Sheffield United U23 
28/02 02:30
 
 Erzgebirge Aue
Koln 
27/02 23:15
 
 Asteras Tripolis
Ergotelis 
28/02 01:30
 
 PAOK Saloniki
Panionios 
27/02 20:00
 
 Andrashida Sc
Soroksar 
28/02 01:00
 
 Fehervar Videoton
Taksony Se 
28/02 01:00
 
 Budapest Honved
Duna Tisza 
28/02 02:00
 
 Kaposvar
Budaorsi Sc 
27/02 22:00
 
 Jamshedpur
Bengaluru 
27/02 20:00
 
 Saipa
Teraktor-Sazi 
27/02 20:00
 
 Sepahan
Zob Ahan 
28/02 01:00
 
 Maccabi Holon Womens
Hapoel Raanana Womens 
28/02 01:00
 
 Hapoel Beer Sheva Womens
Girls Soccer Academy Womens 
28/02 01:00
 
 As Tel Aviv University Womens
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Womens 
28/02 01:00
 
 Ironi Ramat Hasharon Womens
Bnot Netanya Womens 
28/02 02:00
 
 Venezia
Perugia 
28/02 04:00
 
 Spezia
Livorno 
27/02 23:00
 
 Niger Tornadoes
Lobi Stars 
27/02 23:00
 
 Wikki Tourist
Rivers United 
27/02 23:00
 
 Yobe Desert Stars
Go Round Omoku 
27/02 23:00
 
 Katsina United
Kwara United 
27/02 23:00
 
 Heartland
Akwa United 
27/02 23:00
 
 Sunshine Stars
Enyimba International 
27/02 23:00
 
 Ifeanyi Ubah
Kano Pillars 
27/02 23:00
 
 Remo Stars
Enugu Rangers International 
27/02 23:00
 
 Mfm
Bendel Insurance 
27/02 23:00
 
 Kada City
Nasarawa United 
27/02 23:00
 
 Abia Warriors
Plateau United 
27/02 23:00
 
 El Kanemi Warriors
Gombe United 
27/02 13:00
 
 Solomon Warriors
As Magenta Noumea 
27/02 20:00
 
 Sporting Lisbon U19
Gd Estoril Praia U19 
27/02 20:00
 
 Benfica U19
Alcanenense U19 
27/02 20:00
 
 Cova Piedade U19
Vitoria Setubal U19 
27/02 20:00
 
 Belenenses U19
Alverca U19 
27/02 20:00
 
 Tondela U19
Uniao Leiria U19 
27/02 20:00
 
 Academica Coimbra U19
Maritimo U19 
27/02 23:00
 
 Al-Khuraitiat
Al-Gharafa 
28/02 01:10
 
 Al Shahaniya
Al Rayyan 
27/02 20:30
 
 Dunarea Calarasi
Astra Ploiesti 
27/02 20:30
 
 Csikszereda
Universitatea Craiova 
27/02 23:00
 
 Ross County
Falkirk 
27/02 23:00
 
 East Fife
Stenhousemuir 
27/02 23:00
 
 Crvena Zvezda
Partizan Belgrade 
27/02 23:00
 
 Backa Backa Palanka
Zemun 
27/02 23:00
 
 FK Vozdovac Beograd
Vojvodina 
27/02 23:00
 
 Macva Sabac
FK Rad Beograd 
27/02 23:00
 
 Dinamo Vranje
FK Napredak Krusevac 
27/02 23:00
 
 Proleter Novi Sad
Mladost Lucani 
27/02 23:00
 
 Spartak Subotica
Cukaricki 
27/02 20:00
 
 Zarkovo
Teleoptik 
28/02 02:30
 
 Mamelodi Sundowns
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
28/02 03:30
 
 Sion
Basel 
27/02 20:00
 
 Kdz Ereglispor Womens
Kirecburnu Womens 
27/02 20:00
 
 Amedspor Womens
Atasehir Belediyesi Womens 
27/02 20:00
 
 Besiktas Womens
Hakkarigucu Womens 
27/02 23:00
 
 Radnicki Nis
Radnik Surdulica 1
28/02 00:00
 
 America de Cali
Santa Fe