livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 25 Feb 2019

26/02 04:00
FT 
 Girona
Real Sociedad 
26/02 03:30
FT 
 RB Leipzig
Hoffenheim 
26/02 03:45
FT 
 Nottingham Forest
Derby County 
26/02 03:00
FT 
 Maritimo
Sporting Lisbon 1
26/02 05:15
FT 
 Benfica
Chaves 
25/02 23:15
FT 
 Al Kuwait SC
Al ittihad SYR 
26/02 00:00
FT 
 Al-Jaish Damascus
Hilal Al Quds 
26/02 00:00
FT 
 Al-Najma
Al-Jazeera (Jordan) 
26/02 01:00
FT 
1 Al Wihdat Amman
Al-Nejmeh 1
26/02 04:00
FT 
1 CA Fenix Pilar
Defensores Unidos 1
26/02 06:00
FT 
 All Boys
Justo Jose De Urquiza 
26/02 04:00
FT 
 Villa San Carlos
Excursionistas 
26/02 04:00
FT 
1 Berazategui
Sportivo Italiano 2
26/02 08:00
FT 
 Temperley
Ferrol Carril Oeste 
26/02 06:00
FT 
 Aldosivi
Gimnasia LP 
26/02 08:10
FT 
 Newells Old Boys
San Martin San Juan 
25/02 20:00
FT 
 Atletico Tucuman Reserve
Argentinos Jrs Reserves 
26/02 05:40
FT 
 Newells Reserves
San Martin De San Juan Reserves 
26/02 08:15
FT 
1 Sports Salto
Juventud De Pergamino 1
25/02 23:00
FT 
 Ittihad Alexandria
Al Hilal 
25/02 17:30
 
 Kingston City
Dandenong Thunder 
25/02 15:15
FT 
 Kingston City U20
Dandenong Thunder U20 
25/02 17:30
 
 Bulleen Lions Womens
Heidelberg Utd Womens 
25/02 17:15
FT 
 Swadhinata Ks
Abahani Limited 
26/02 08:00
FT 
 San Jose
The Strongest 1
26/02 07:00
FT 
 Gremio
Veranopolis Rs 
26/02 04:30
FT 
 Ferroviaria Sp
Oeste FC 
25/02 23:30
FT 
 Septemvri Simitli
Vitosha Bistritsa 
26/02 07:00
FT 
 Deportes Santa Cruz
Santiago Wanderers 
26/02 03:00
FT 
1 Bogota
Llaneros de Guanare 
26/02 07:00
FT 
1 Leones
Barranquilla 1
26/02 09:00
FT 
 Boyaca Chico
Deportivo Pereira 
25/02 18:00
FT 
 Slavia Praha U21
Teplice U21 
25/02 20:00
FT 
 Sparta Praha U21
Slovan Liberec U21 
25/02 20:00
FT 
 Banik Ostrava U21
Brno U21 
26/02 01:00
FT 
 Opava
Viktoria Plzen 
26/02 01:00
FT 
 Slavia Praha
Synot Slovacko 
25/02 20:00
 
 Sonderjyske Reserve
Vejle Reserve 
25/02 21:00
 
 Hobro Reserve
Randers 
25/02 21:00
 
 Silkeborg If Reserve
Viborg Reserve 
26/02 02:00
FT 
 Kobenhavn
Vendsyssel 1
26/02 02:00
 
 Kobenhavn
Vendsyssel 
26/02 08:15
FT 
 Guayaquil City
Independiente Jose Teran 
25/02 21:30
FT 
 El Dakhleya
Petrojet 
26/02 03:45
FT 
 Wealdstone
Billericay Town 
25/02 21:00
FT 
 Charlton Athletic U23
Peterborough United U23 
25/02 23:00
FT 
 Nottingham Forest U23
Norwich City U23 
26/02 03:00
FT 
1 Sunderland U23
Stoke City U23 
26/02 03:00
FT 
 Doncaster Rovers U23
Blackburn Rovers U23 
26/02 03:00
FT 
 Plymouth Argyle U23
Aston Villa U23 
26/02 03:00
FT 
 Leeds United U23
Newcastle U23 
25/02 21:00
FT 
 Sheffield Wed U23
Birmingham U23 
25/02 21:00
FT 
 Cardiff City U23
Queens Park Rangers U23 
25/02 21:00
FT 
 Ipswich U23
Colchester United U23 
26/02 03:00
FT 
 Bolton Wanderers U23
Barnsley U23 
26/02 03:00
FT 
 Manchester United U23
Reading U23 
26/02 03:45
FT 
 Lens
Chamois Niortais 
26/02 02:00
FT 
 Uerdingen
Preuben Munster 
25/02 23:15
FT 
 Olympiakos Piraeus
OFI Crete 
26/02 01:00
FT 
 Panaitolikos Agrinio
Pas Giannina 
26/02 04:00
FT 
 Ia Akranes (w)
Hafnarfjordur (w) 
25/02 19:30
FT 
 East Bengal
Aizawl 1
25/02 18:45
FT 
1 Mes Rafsanjan
Gol Gohar 
25/02 18:45
FT 
 Malavan
Shahrdari Mahshahr 
25/02 18:45
FT 
 Qashqai Shiraz
Baderan Tehran 
25/02 18:45
FT 
 Khouneh Be Khouneh
Mes Krman 
25/02 19:15
FT 
2 Navad Urmia
Fajr Sepasi 
25/02 19:30
FT 
 Shahin Bushehr
Shahrdary Arak 
25/02 19:30
FT 
 Naft Alwasat
Al-Hudod 
25/02 21:45
FT 
 Al Shorta
Al Bahri 
25/02 21:45
FT 
 Arbil
Al Zawraa 
26/02 03:45
FT 
 Bohemians
Shamrock Rovers 1
26/02 03:45
FT 
 Derry City
Waterford United 
26/02 03:45
FT 
 Dundalk
UC Dublin UCD 
26/02 03:45
FT 
 St. Patrick's
Finn Harps 
26/02 03:45
FT 
 Sligo Rovers
Cork City 
26/02 03:45
FT 
 Bohemians
Shamrock Rovers 
26/02 03:45
FT 
 Derry City
Waterford United 
26/02 03:45
FT 
 Dundalk
UC Dublin UCD 
26/02 03:45
FT 
 St. Patrick's
Finn Harps 
26/02 03:45
FT 
 Sligo Rovers
Cork City 
26/02 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
Sektzia Nes Tziona 
26/02 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC 
26/02 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Petah Tikva
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 
26/02 03:00
AET 
 Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Haifa 
90min [1-1], Penalty [2-3], Maccabi Haifa win
25/02 20:30
FT 
 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Kfar Shalem 
25/02 21:30
FT 
 Genoa U20
Sampdoria U19 
26/02 02:00
FT 
 Torino U19
AC Milan U19 1
26/02 03:45
FT 
1 Pistoiese
Robur Siena Ssd 1
26/02 09:35
FT 
 Waterhouse Fc
Reynolds 
25/02 16:15
 
 Sabah U21
Pahang U21 
25/02 16:45
FT 
1 Pknp U21
Kuala Lumpur Fa U21 
25/02 16:45
FT 
 Perak U21
Melaka U21 
25/02 16:45
 
 Pdrm U21
Sarawak U21 
25/02 16:45
 
 Negeri Sembilan Naza U21
Terengganu U21 
25/02 16:45
FT 
 Kedah U21
Petaling Jaya City U21 
25/02 16:45
FT 
 Johor Darul Takzim Iii
Selangor United U21 1
25/02 16:45
FT 
 Felda United U21
Selangor Pkns U21 
25/02 16:45
FT 
 Atm U21
Uitm U21 
26/02 06:00
FT 
 Lobos Buap Womens
Toluca Womens 
26/02 07:00
FT 
 Veracruz Womens
Puebla Womens 
26/02 09:00
FT 
1 Pachuca Womens
Cruz Azul Womens 
26/02 10:00
FT 
1 Santos Laguna Womens
Club Necaxa Womens 
26/02 11:00
FT 
 Aguilas De Leon Womens
Chivas Guadalajara Womens 
25/02 22:00
FT 
 Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid
Union Touarga Sport Rabat 
26/02 03:00
FT 
 Utrecht Am
Oss 
25/02 21:00
FT 
 Rkc Waalwijk Reserve
Heracles Almelo Reserves 
26/02 01:30
FT 
 Jong Den Haag Reserve
Emmen Reserves 
26/02 01:30
FT 
 Sc Heerenveen 2
Dordrecht Reserve 
26/02 11:00
FT 
 Kiwi
Team Wellington 
25/02 21:30
FT 
 Saham
Mjees 1
25/02 22:45
FT 
 Muscat
Al Rustaq 
25/02 23:45
FT 
 Al Oruba Sur
Sur Club 1
25/02 20:30
FT 
 Gaza Sporting Club
Al Ahli Bait Hanoun 
26/02 04:30
FT 
 Real Garcilaso
Dep. San Martin 2
26/02 01:30
FT 
1 Real Garcilaso Reserves
Deportivo San Martin Reserves 1
26/02 01:00
FT 
 Slask Wroclaw
Zaglebie Lubin 
25/02 23:00
FT 
 Al Ahli Doha U23
Al Rayyan Sc U23 
25/02 23:00
FT 
2 Al Khor 2
Al Arabi Doha R 
26/02 02:00
FT 
 Concordia Chiajna
Cs Voluntari 
25/02 20:30
FT 
 Al Qadasiya Youths
Al Hilal Youths 
25/02 20:30
FT 
 Al Ettifaq Youths
Al Tai Youth 
25/02 20:35
FT 
1 Al Fath Youths
Al Ahli Jeddah Youth 1
25/02 20:55
 
 Al Raed Youths
Al Wehda Youth 
25/02 20:55
FT 
 Al Taawon Youths
Ohud Medina Youths 
25/02 21:15
 
 Al Ansar Youths
Al Nasr Riyadh Youths 
25/02 21:20
 
 Al Ittihad Youths
Al Shabab Youth 
25/02 21:15
FT 
 Ross County U20
Falkirk U20 
25/02 22:00
 
 Kilmarnock U20
Celtic U20 
26/02 04:00
FT 
 East Kilbride Reserves
Airdrie United U20 
26/02 02:00
FT 
 Osters IF
Malmo 
26/02 02:00
FT 
 Besiktas
Fenerbahce 
26/02 00:30
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv
Zorya 
26/02 01:00
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk
PFC Oleksandria 
25/02 14:30
FT 
 Dong Nai U19
Phu Yen U19 
25/02 15:30
FT 
 Ha Tinh U19
SHB Da Nang U19 
25/02 16:00
FT 
 Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19
Lam Dong U19 
25/02 16:00
FT 
 Than Quang Ninh U19
Pho Hien U19 
25/02 16:00
FT 
 TT Hanoi U19
Nam Dinh U19 
25/02 16:00
FT 
 Tay Ninh U19
An Giang U19 
25/02 16:00
FT 
 Binh Duong U19
Dong Tam Long An U19 
25/02 16:30
FT 
 Binh Dinh U19
Khatoco Khanh Hoa U19 
25/02 17:45
FT 
 Thanh Hoa U19
Song Lam Nghe An U19 
25/02 18:00
FT 
 TPHCM U19
Ben Tre U19 
26/02 03:45
FT 
 Caernarfon
The New Saints 
25/02 15:25
FT 
 Sibir
Dinamo Barnaul 
25/02 16:30
FT 
 Central Railway
Veniza Virar 
25/02 16:55
FT 
 Fawkner Blues
St Kevins Old Boys 1
25/02 17:00
FT 
 Legion Dynamo
Spartak Nalchik 
25/02 17:00
FT 
 Gazovik Orenburg
Nosta Novotroitsk 
25/02 20:00
FT 
 Montenegro U17
Serbia U17 
25/02 21:30
FT 
1 Rukh Vynnyky
Viktoria Otrokovice 1
25/02 22:00
FT 
 Urozhay Krasnodar
Fana 
25/02 22:30
FT 
 KuPS
Shakhter Soligorsk 1
25/02 22:30
FT 
 Irtysh Pavlodar
Akzhayik 
25/02 23:00
FT 
 Lillestrom
Kongsvinger 1
25/02 23:00
FT 
 FK Ventspils
Ranheim IL 
25/02 23:50
FT 
 Brabrand IF
Odder IGF 1
26/02 01:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Moscow
Sarpsborg 08 FF 
26/02 01:30
FT 
 Den Bosch Youth
Nec Nijmegen Am 
26/02 02:00
FT 
 Svu Kapfenstein
Svu Halbenrain 
26/02 03:00
FT 
 Dsg Roadrunners Nussdorf
Dsg Porzelona Reserves 
26/02 11:15
FT 
 Central Bank Of India
Union Bank 1