livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 21 Feb 2019

22/02 01:55
FT 
 Arsenal
BATE Borisov 
22/02 01:55
FT 
 Villarreal
Sporting Lisbon 1
22/02 01:55
FT 
 Eintr. Frankfurt
Shakhtar Donetsk 
22/02 01:55
FT 
 Red Bull Salzburg
Club Brugge 
22/02 01:55
FT 
 Napoli
Zurich 
22/02 01:55
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
Viktoria Plzen 1
22/02 01:55
FT 
 Valencia
Celtic 1
22/02 01:55
FT 
 Zenit St Petersburg
Fenerbahce 
22/02 04:00
FT 
 Chelsea
Malmo 1
22/02 04:00
FT 
 Inter Milan
Rapid Wien 
22/02 04:00
FT 
 Benfica
Galatasaray 
22/02 04:00
FT 
 Bayer Leverkusen
Krasnodar 
22/02 04:00
FT 
 Genk
Slavia Praha 
22/02 04:00
FT 
 Real Betis
Stade Rennais 
22/02 04:00
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv
Olympiakos Piraeus 
22/02 08:30
FT 
 Libertad Asuncion
Atletico Nacional 
22/02 06:15
FT 
 Liverpool P
Bahia 
22/02 08:30
FT 
 Deportiva Once Caldas
Deportivo Santani 
22/02 09:00
FT 
 Sporting Kansas City
Toluca 
22/02 11:00
FT 
 Herediano
Atlanta United 
21/02 20:45
 
 As Ain Mlila U21
Usm Alger U21 1
22/02 05:00
FT 
 Sportivo Dock Sud
Club Lujan 
22/02 07:00
FT 
 Sportivo Italiano
Victoriano Arenas 
21/02 16:30
FT 
 Vietnam U22
Thailand U22 
21/02 19:30
FT 
 Timor Leste U22
Philippines U22 
21/02 19:00
FT 
 Sabah 2
Qaradag Lokbatan 
21/02 19:00
FT 
 Standard Sumgayit 2
Agsu 
21/02 19:00
FT 
 Zira 2
Fk Moik Baku 
21/02 23:00
AET 
1 Al-Hadd
Al-Riffa 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2], Al-Riffa win
22/02 03:00
FT 
 Sport Boys Warnes
Jorge Wilstermann 
22/02 06:30
FT 
 The Strongest
Destroyers 
22/02 06:30
FT 
 The Strongest
Destroyers 
22/02 08:45
FT 
 Oriente Petrolero
San Jose 
22/02 06:15
AET 
1 Criciuma
Oeste FC 
90min [0-0], Penalty [7-6], Criciuma win
22/02 08:30
AET 
 Goias
Crb Mather Europe 
90min [1-1], Penalty [2-3], Crb Mather Europe win
21/02 23:30
FT 
 Beroe
Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1
21/02 19:05
 
 Windsor Arch Ka I
Mfa Development 
21/02 21:00
 
 Cd Monte Carlo
Cd Tim Iec 
22/02 03:30
FT 
 Fortaleza
Bogota 
22/02 04:00
FT 
 Atletico Clube Purtugal
Real Cartagena 
22/02 04:00
FT 
1 Barranquilla
Cortulua 1
22/02 04:00
FT 
 Valledupar
Real Santander 
22/02 04:00
FT 
 Llaneros de Guanare
Boyaca Chico 
22/02 08:30
FT 
 Deportes Quindio
Leones 1
21/02 20:30
FT 
 Al Nasr Cairo
Aby Sakl 
21/02 20:30
FT 
 Baladiyet El Mahallah
Matroh 
21/02 20:30
FT 
 Coca Cola
Domiat 
21/02 20:30
FT 
 El Olympi
Abo Qair Semads 
21/02 20:30
FT 
 Masr
Serameka 2
21/02 20:30
FT 
 Marekh
Gomhoreyet Shepin 
21/02 20:30
FT 
 Fayoum
Al Minya 
21/02 20:30
FT 
 Markaz Shabab Tala
Tanta 
22/02 00:00
FT 
 Tersana Sc
El Shams 
21/02 21:00
FT 
 Petrojet
El Entag Al Harby 
22/02 04:00
FT 
 Crystal Palace Womens
Lewes Womens 
22/02 03:00
FT 
 Exeter City U23
Leicester City U23 2
22/02 02:30
FT 
 Jk Tallinna Kalev Ii
Flora Tallinn 2 
22/02 03:30
FT 
 US Boulogne
Chambly 
22/02 02:30
FT 
 Sc Borgfeld
Aumund-Vegesack 
22/02 02:30
FT 
 Umf Njardvik
Throttur 
22/02 04:10
FT 
 Stjarnan (w)
Umf Selfoss (w) 
21/02 18:15
 
 Salgaocar Sports Club
Bardez 
21/02 22:00
FT 
1 Bengaluru
Goa 
21/02 16:00
FT 
 Sriwijaya Palembang
Madura United 
21/02 16:00
FT 
 Persija Jakarta
PS Tni 
21/02 19:30
FT 
 Al Karkh
Al Shorta Damascus 
21/02 19:30
FT 
 Al Najaf
Al Semawah 
21/02 19:30
FT 
 Baghdad
Al Minaa 1
21/02 19:30
FT 
 Naft Misan
Naft Al Junoob 
21/02 19:30
FT 
 Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
Al Kahrabaa 
21/02 21:45
 
 Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Al Talaba 
21/02 20:30
FT 
 Ironi Tiberias U19
Hapoel Beit Shean U19 
22/02 02:20
FT 
 Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Womens
Maccabi Kiryat Gat Womens 
22/02 02:30
FT 
 Hapoel Beer Sheva Womens
Maccabi Holon Womens 
22/02 00:30
FT 
 Al Ahly
That Ras 1
21/02 21:55
FT 
 Al Kuwait SC
Al Fahaheel 1
22/02 00:25
FT 
 Al-Qadsia
Kazma 
21/02 22:00
FT 
 Al-Ahed
Shabab Sahel 
21/02 16:45
FT 
1 Melaka U21
Kuala Lumpur Fa U21 
21/02 16:45
 
 Negeri Sembilan Naza U21
Felda United U21 
21/02 16:45
FT 
 Pdrm U21
Kelantan U21 
21/02 16:45
 
 Pulau Pinang U21
Uitm U21 
21/02 16:45
FT 
 Petaling Jaya City U21
Johor U21 
21/02 16:50
 
 Selangor Pkns U21
Perak U21 
21/02 16:50
 
 Selangor U21
Selangor United U21 
21/02 20:45
FT 
 Pahang U21
Atm U21 
22/02 00:00
FT 
1 Veracruz Womens
Cruz Azul Womens 
22/02 01:00
FT 
 Atlas Womens
Club Necaxa Womens 
22/02 06:00
FT 
 Aguilas De Leon Womens
Monarcas Morelia Womens 
22/02 06:00
FT 
 Queretaro Womens
Chivas Guadalajara Womens 
22/02 09:00
FT 
 Pachuca Womens
Toluca Womens 
22/02 11:00
FT 
 Santos Laguna Womens
Monterrey Womens 
22/02 02:00
FT 
 Pumas UNAM
Tigers Sc 
21/02 13:00
FT 
 UE Red Warriors
Ateneo Blue Eagles 
21/02 19:00
FT 
 Polonia Pozna Womens
Azs Pwsz Walbrzych Womens 
22/02 00:00
FT 
 Uks Lodz Womens
Mks Olimpia Szczecin Womens 
21/02 22:50
FT 
 Al-Ahli Doha
Al-Sailiya 
22/02 01:10
FT 
 Al-Arabi SC
Al Shahaniya 
21/02 16:00
 
 Chertanovo Moscow
Levadia Tallinn 2
21/02 18:45
FT 
 Murom
Ural Sr 
21/02 21:30
AET 
 Pyunik
Krasnodar II 1
90min [2-2], Penalty [2-3], Krasnodar II win
22/02 00:15
AET 
1 Riga
Fakel Voronezh 
90min [2-2], Penalty [5-4], Riga win
21/02 21:30
FT 
 Gicumbi
Sunrise 
21/02 21:30
 
 Apr
Musanze 
21/02 20:50
FT 
 Al Hazm
Al-Ettifaq 
22/02 01:25
FT 
 Al Ittihad Ksa
Al Hilal 
22/02 03:00
FT 
 Dns De Belen Womens
Ad Alhondiga Womens 
21/02 21:00
FT 
 Alliance
Jkt Tanzania 
21/02 21:35
FT 
 Banni Yas
Al-Jazira UAE 
22/02 00:15
FT 
 Al-Wasl
Al Wehda UAE 
21/02 21:00
 
 Uganda Police
Kampala City Council 
21/02 21:30
 
 Ura Kampala
Kirinya Jinja Ss 
21/02 21:30
FT 
 Cs Paulesti
Ma Lu 
21/02 21:30
FT 
 Paidha Black Angels
Nyamityobora 
21/02 18:00
FT 
 Thanh Hóa
Binh Duong 
21/02 14:45
FT 
 Saturn-2 Moscow Region
Ararat Moscow 
21/02 16:00
FT 
 Shakhtyor Karagandy
LKS Nieciecza 1
21/02 16:20
FT 
 Springfield Fa
Central Railway 
21/02 17:00
FT 
1 Ararat Yerevan 2
Lokomotiv Yerevan 
21/02 18:00
FT 
 Linense Bra
Sandefjord 
21/02 18:00
FT 
 Saturn
Dolgiye Prudy 
21/02 18:00
FT 
 Elche Cf Ilicitano
Ufa 
21/02 19:00
FT 
 Real Pharma Ovidiopol
Krystal 
21/02 20:00
FT 
 Spartak Nizhniy Novgorod
Taraz 
21/02 20:30
FT 
 Anzhi
Spartak Nalchik 
21/02 20:30
FT 
 SKA Rostov
Chernomorets Novorossiysk 
21/02 20:30
FT 
 Al Jalil
Al Hamraa 
21/02 21:00
FT 
 Bodo Glimt
Aalesund 
21/02 21:10
FT 
 Arsenal Tivat
Novi Pazar 
21/02 21:10
FT 
 U.s.monastir
Etoile Metlaoui 
21/02 22:00
FT 
 Kazakhstan
Moldova 
21/02 22:00
FT 
 Dinamo Brest
Astana 
21/02 22:00
FT 
 Chayka K Sr
Ringkobing 
21/02 23:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Moscow
Viking 
21/02 23:00
FT 
 Ullensaker/Kisa IL
Elverum 
21/02 23:00
FT 
 Uzbekistan U23
Lokomotiv Tbilisi 
21/02 23:10
FT 
 As Ain Mlila
As Khroub 
22/02 00:30
FT 
 HIK
Kfum Roskilde 
22/02 01:00
FT 
 St Jakob/rosental
Asko Wolfnitz 
22/02 02:00
FT 
 Wacker Burghausen
Sv Kirchanschoring 1
22/02 02:30
FT 
 Brodd
FK Vidar 
22/02 03:00
FT 
 Hennef 05
Tsv Germania Windeck 
22/02 07:00
FT 
 Asc Remire
Matoury 
22/02 11:10
FT 
1 Pifa Sports
Gm Sports