livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 14 Feb 2019

15/02 01:55
FT 
 Krasnodar
Bayer Leverkusen 
15/02 01:55
FT 
 Galatasaray
Benfica 
15/02 01:55
FT 
 Olympiakos Piraeus
Dynamo Kyiv 
15/02 01:55
FT 
 Stade Rennais
Real Betis 
15/02 01:55
FT 
 Rapid Wien
Inter Milan 
15/02 01:55
FT 
 Slavia Praha
Genk 
15/02 01:55
FT 
 Lazio
Sevilla 
15/02 01:55
FT 
 BATE Borisov
Arsenal 1
15/02 04:00
FT 
 Malmo
Chelsea 
15/02 04:00
FT 
 Celtic
Valencia 
15/02 04:00
FT 
 Club Brugge
Red Bull Salzburg 
15/02 04:00
FT 
1 Shakhtar Donetsk
Eintr. Frankfurt 
15/02 04:00
FT 
 Zurich
Napoli 
15/02 04:00
FT 
1 Sporting Lisbon
Villarreal 
15/02 04:00
FT 
 Viktoria Plzen
Dinamo Zagreb 
15/02 07:30
FT 
 Atletico Nacional
Deportivo La Guaira 
15/02 05:15
FT 
 Royal Pari
Monagas 
15/02 07:30
FT 
 Corinthians
Racing Club 
15/02 08:00
FT 
 Rosario Central
River Plate 
14/02 20:00
FT 
 Ferro Carril Oeste Reserves
Nueva Chicago Reserves 
15/02 04:30
FT 
 Sarmiento Junin Reserve
Ca Brown De Adrogue Reserves 
15/02 04:30
FT 
 Quilmes Reserves
Platense Reserves 
15/02 05:00
FT 
 Rosario Central Reserves
River Plate R 
14/02 16:45
 
 Heidelberg United
Pascoe Vale Sc 
14/02 19:00
FT 
1 Zaqatala
Sabah 2 1
14/02 19:00
FT 
 Neftchi Baku 2
Fk Kapaz Ganca 
14/02 17:00
FT 
 Bashundhara Kings
Rahmatgonj Mfs 
14/02 17:00
FT 
 Nofel Sporting Club
Team Bjmc 
15/02 06:30
FT 
 Flamengo
Fluminense 
15/02 05:00
AET 
 Atletico Tubarao
Brasil De Pelotas Rs 
90min [0-0], Penalty [0-0],
15/02 07:15
FT 
 Uniao Recreativa Dos Trabalhadores Mg/urt
Coritiba (PR) 
15/02 08:30
FT 
1 Fast Clube/am
Oeste FC 
15/02 08:30
FT 
 Sinop Mt
Santa Cruz 1
15/02 04:30
FT 
 Deportivo Pereira
Leones 
15/02 04:30
FT 
 Atletico Clube Purtugal
Deportivo Pasto 
15/02 08:00
FT 
1 Valledupar
Cucuta 
15/02 08:30
FT 
 Santa Fe
Bogota 
15/02 08:30
FT 
 Deportivo Cali
Deportes Tolima 
15/02 09:30
FT 
 Universidad de Costa Rica
Deportivo Saprissa 
14/02 20:30
FT 
1 El Shams
Coca Cola 
14/02 20:30
FT 
 Pharco
Ms Tla 
14/02 20:30
FT 
 Serameka
Marekh 1
14/02 20:30
FT 
 El Hammam
Baladiyet El Mahallah 
14/02 20:30
FT 
 Aby Sakl
Tersana Sc 
14/02 20:30
FT 
 El Dakhleya
El Gounah 
14/02 23:00
FT 
 EL Masry
Misr Elmaqasah 
15/02 01:30
FT 
 Pyramids
Smouha SC 
15/02 05:30
FT 
 Jocoro
Sonsonate 
15/02 09:30
FT 
 CD FAS
Aguila 
15/02 03:00
FT 
 Jocoro Reserves
Cd Sonsonate Reserves 1
15/02 03:30
FT 
 Chambly
Quevilly 1
15/02 09:00
FT 
 Juticalpa
CD Olimpia 
15/02 03:00
FT 
 IA Akranes
Leiknir F 
14/02 19:30
FT 
 East Bengal
Shillong Lajong FC 
14/02 12:30
FT 
 Haryana
Uttar Pradesh 
14/02 16:30
FT 
 Arunachal
Assam 
14/02 16:30
FT 
1 Himachal Pradesh
Punjab 
14/02 22:00
FT 
 Goa
Atletico De Kolkata 
14/02 20:30
FT 
 Persepolis
Esteghlal Khozestan 1
14/02 22:00
FT 
 Sanat-Naft
Padideh Mashhad 
14/02 18:45
FT 
 Naft Ahvaz U23
Pars Jonoubi Jam U23 
14/02 18:45
FT 
 Sanat Naft U23
Al Badr Bandar E Kong U23 
14/02 18:45
FT 
 Teraktor Sazi U23
Foolad Khuzestan U23 1
14/02 18:45
FT 
1 Zob Ahan U23
Mes Kerman U23 1
14/02 18:50
FT 
 Rafsanjan U23
Nassaji Mazandaran U23 
15/02 02:00
FT 
 Maccabi Kiryat Gat Womens
Hapoel Raanana Womens 
14/02 21:30
FT 
1 Rende
Us Siracusa 
15/02 03:30
FT 
 Reggina
Potenza 
14/02 22:00
FT 
 Rotonda
Asd Turris 
14/02 20:30
FT 
 Al Salt
AL-Sareeh 
15/02 00:30
FT 
 Ramtha SC
Shabab AlOrdon 
14/02 23:00
FT 
 Ifeanyi Ubah
El Kanemi Warriors 
14/02 23:00
FT 
 Abia Warriors
Akwa United 
14/02 23:00
FT 
 Sunshine Stars
Bendel Insurance 
14/02 23:00
FT 
 Go Round Omoku
Nasarawa United 
14/02 23:00
FT 
 Heartland
Gombe United 
14/02 23:10
FT 
 Remo Stars
Kwara United 
14/02 18:30
 
 Nacional Asuncion Reserve
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves 
14/02 22:50
FT 
 Umm Salal
Al-Gharafa 1
15/02 01:10
FT 
 Al Rayyan
Al-Arabi SC 
14/02 23:00
FT 
 Al Bidda Sc
Al Markhiya 
14/02 16:00
FT 
 Murom
Mordovia Saransk 
14/02 18:45
FT 
 Rotor Volgograd
Pyunik 1
14/02 21:30
FT 
 Chertanovo Moscow
Shinnik Yaroslavl 
15/02 00:15
FT 
 FK Tyumen
Riga 
14/02 20:45
FT 
 Al Feiha
Al-Fath 
14/02 23:35
FT 
 Al Taawon
Uhud 
15/02 03:00
FT 
 Cd Praviano
UD Gijon Industrial 
15/02 03:30
FT 
 Lorca Deportiva
Ucam Murcia B 
14/02 21:25
FT 
 Ahli Al-Fujirah
Al-Jazira UAE 
15/02 00:00
FT 
1 Al Nasr Dubai
Al-Sharjah 
14/02 21:20
FT 
 Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain U21
Dubba Al Husun U21 
14/02 21:20
FT 
1 Al Urooba U21
Al Hamriyah U21 
14/02 20:00
FT 
 Altinordu U17
Etoile Du Sahel U17 
14/02 21:35
FT 
 Altinordu U17
Etoile Du Sahel U17 
14/02 22:45
FT 
 Real Madrid U17
Spartak Moskva U17 
14/02 14:00
FT 
 Vegalta Sendai (w)
Kanagawa University (w) 
14/02 14:00
FT 
 Jef U Ichi.chiba (w)
Nagano Parceiro (w) 
14/02 14:30
FT 
 Ufa Youth
Volga Ulyanovsk 
14/02 16:00
FT 
 Spartak Vladikavkaz
Dynamo Stavropol 
14/02 16:20
FT 
 Rsf
Bombay Gymkhana 
14/02 17:00
FT 
1 Thailand U22
Meizhou Hakka 
14/02 17:30
FT 
 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Rubin Kazan B 
14/02 17:50
FT 
 Motor Zaporizhia
Druzhba Novonikolaevka 
14/02 18:00
FT 
 Spain U19
Scotland U19 
14/02 18:00
 
 Croatia U19
Serbia U19 
14/02 18:30
FT 
 Phnom penh
Hougang United FC 
14/02 18:30
FT 
 Khimik Avgust
Nosta Novotroitsk 
14/02 19:00
FT 
 Arsenal Tivat
Zlatibor 
14/02 19:53
FT 
 Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
Dunav Stari Banovci 
14/02 19:53
FT 
 Odra Opole
Volyn 
14/02 20:00
FT 
 Domzale
Nk Roltek Dob 
14/02 20:30
FT 
 Neman Grodno
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 
14/02 20:30
FT 
 Abo Qair Semads
El Raja Marsa Matruh 1
14/02 20:30
FT 
 El Alameen
Telefonat Beni Suef 
14/02 21:00
 
 Greece U19
Romania U19 
14/02 21:00
FT 
 Anzhi
FK Angusht Nazran 
14/02 21:30
FT 
 Afumati
Sr Brasov 
14/02 21:35
FT 
 Minaj
Agronyva 
14/02 22:00
FT 
 Shirak
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg 
14/02 22:00
FT 
 NK Maribor
Kairat Almaty 
14/02 22:05
FT 
 NK Mura 05
FK Atyrau 
14/02 23:00
FT 
 Ranero U19
Azerbaijan U19 
15/02 00:30
FT 
 Middelfart
Fredericia 
15/02 01:00
FT 
 Wels
Union St.florian 
15/02 01:30
FT 
 Ringkobing
Kjellerup IF 
15/02 02:00
FT 
 Kapfenberg Superfund
SV Allerheiligen 
15/02 02:30
FT 
 Sv Deutz 05
Pesch 1956 
15/02 03:00
FT 
 Svu Halbenrain
Usv Rb Hof 
15/02 03:15
FT 
 Jsv Mariatrost
Sv Hausmannstaetten 
15/02 04:00
FT 
 Dublin University
Arklow Town 
15/02 04:00
FT 
 New England Revolution
Louisville City 
15/02 09:00
FT 
 Jef U Ichi.chiba (w)
Kanagawa University (w) 
15/02 09:00
FT 
 Vegalta Sendai (w)
Hwacheon Kspo Womens 
15/02 09:00
FT 
 Nauas
Atletico Acreano