livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 07 Feb 2019

08/02 03:30
FT 
 Lazio
Empoli 
08/02 04:00
FT 
 Real Betis
Valencia 
08/02 04:00
FT 
 Guingamp
Lyon 
07/02 16:50
FT 
 Newcastle Jets
Wellington Phoenix 
08/02 07:30
FT 
 Deportivo La Guaira
Atletico Nacional 
08/02 05:15
FT 
 Bahia
Liverpool P 
08/02 07:30
FT 
 Deportivo Santani
Deportiva Once Caldas 
08/02 01:00
FT 
 Js Saoura
Na Hussein Dey 
07/02 22:00
 
 Js Saoura U21
Na Hussein Dey U21 
08/02 04:00
FT 
 Tristan Suarez
Deportivo Riestra 
07/02 19:00
FT 
1 Standard Sumgayit 2
Keshla 2 
07/02 19:00
FT 
 Sabah 2
Neftchi Baku 2 
07/02 19:10
FT 
 Zira 2
Agsu 
07/02 20:30
 
 Sheikh Jamal
Arambagh Ks 
08/02 02:30
FT 
 Gent U21
Genk U21 
08/02 06:15
FT 
 Jorge Wilstermann
Real Potosi 
08/02 08:30
FT 
 Nacional Potosi
Always Ready 
08/02 02:00
FT 
 Ce Forca E Luz Rn
Palmeira Rn 
08/02 04:30
FT 
 Americano Rj
Londrina (PR) 
08/02 07:00
FT 
 Ferroviario CE
Corinthians 
07/02 20:30
FT 
 Al Nasr Cairo
Olympic Al Qanal 
07/02 20:30
FT 
 Baladiyet El Mahallah
Tanta 
07/02 20:30
FT 
 Coca Cola
Tersana Sc 
07/02 20:30
FT 
1 Masr
El Shams 1
07/02 20:30
FT 
 Porto Suez
Aby Sakl 1
07/02 20:30
FT 
1 Ms Tla
Abo Qir Semad 
07/02 20:30
FT 
 Montakhab El Suweis
Serameka 
07/02 20:30
FT 
 Fayoum
Telephonaat Bani Suweif 
08/02 05:00
FT 
 Jalacatal
Aguila 
08/02 03:30
FT 
 Arsenal Womens
Manchester United Womens 
07/02 22:00
 
 Peterborough United U23
Charlton Athletic U23 
07/02 21:30
 
 Bristol City U23
Millwall U23 
07/02 20:05
FT 
 Mekelle Kenema
Fasil Kenema 
08/02 03:30
FT 
 Rodez Aveyron
Chambly 
07/02 23:00
FT 
 Ergotelis
Asteras Tripolis 
08/02 01:30
FT 
 Atromitos Athens
AEK Athens 1
07/02 17:30
FT 
 Karnataka
Tamil Nadu 
08/02 11:30
FT 
 Maharashtra
Gujarat 
07/02 22:00
FT 
 Northeast United
Delhi Dynamos 
07/02 18:30
FT 
 Mes Krman
Shahin Bushehr 
07/02 18:30
FT 
 Gol Gohar
Shahrdary Arak 
07/02 18:45
FT 
 Shahrdari Mahshahr
Qashqai Shiraz 
07/02 20:15
FT 
 Peykan
Esteghlal Tehran 
07/02 18:45
FT 
 Pars Jonoubi Jam U23
Zob Ahan U23 
07/02 18:45
FT 
 Malavan U23
Sanat Naft U23 
07/02 18:45
FT 
1 Mes Kerman U23
Khouneh Be Khouneh U23 1
07/02 19:05
FT 
 Nassaji Mazandaran U23
Foolad Khuzestan U23 
07/02 20:30
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Pardes
Hapoel Beit Shean 
07/02 23:30
FT 
 Maccabi Herzliya
Maccabi Kiryat Gat 
08/02 02:00
FT 
 Hapoel Raanana Womens
Ironi Ramat Hasharon Womens 
08/02 02:20
FT 
 Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Womens
Bnot Netanya Womens 
08/02 02:30
FT 
 Hapoel Beer Sheva Womens
Maccabi Kiryat Gat Womens 
07/02 19:00
FT 
 Sofapaka
Nzoia United 
07/02 20:00
FT 
 Kariobangi Sharks
Ulinzi Stars Nakuru 1
07/02 20:00
FT 
 Tusker
Bandari 
07/02 20:00
FT 
 Chemelil Sugar
Kakamega 
07/02 20:00
FT 
 Sony Sugar
Mathare United 
07/02 21:15
FT 
 Kcb
Posta Rangers 
07/02 22:00
FT 
1 Wydad Casablanca
Olympique de Safi 
08/02 02:00
FT 
1 Tigers
Tura Magic 
07/02 23:00
FT 
 Nasarawa United
Plateau United 
07/02 23:00
FT 
 Wikki Tourist
Enyimba International 
07/02 23:00
FT 
 Niger Tornadoes
Sunshine Stars 1
08/02 06:00
FT 
1 Nacional Asuncion
Sportivo Luqueno 
07/02 19:30
FT 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve
Club Guarani Reserve 
07/02 23:00
FT 
 Al Bidda Sc
Al Muaidar Club 
07/02 21:30
 
 Gicumbi
Mukura 
07/02 23:50
FT 
 Uhud
Al Faisaly Harmah 
08/02 01:15
FT 
 Al Hazm
Al Ahli Jeddah 
07/02 20:25
 
 Al Qadasiya Youths
Al Ittihad Youths 
07/02 20:50
FT 
 Al Taawon Youths
Al Nasr Riyadh Youths 
07/02 21:10
FT 
 Ohud Medina Youths
Al Hilal Youths 
08/02 04:30
FT 
1 Argentina U20
Uruguay U20 
08/02 06:50
FT 
 Ecuador U20
Brazil U21 
08/02 09:10
FT 
1 Venezuela U20
Colombia U20 1
08/02 01:00
FT 
 Vasteras
Fc Linkoping City 
08/02 00:00
FT 
 Simba Sports Club
Mwadui 
07/02 21:00
FT 
1 Club Africain
Cs. Hammam-lif 
07/02 21:00
FT 
 Us Tataouine
Esperance Sportive de Tunis 
07/02 21:10
FT 
2 Club Sportif Sfaxien
C. A. Bizertin 1
08/02 01:30
FT 
 Akhisar Bld.Geng
Kasimpasa 
07/02 21:15
FT 
 Al Hamriyah
Masafi 
07/02 21:15
FT 
 Al Taawon
Dubba Al-Husun 
07/02 21:20
 
 Masfut
Al Thaid 
07/02 23:45
FT 
 Hatta
Al Khaleej 
07/02 23:45
FT 
 Al Oruba Uae
Al Arabi Uae 
07/02 23:45
FT 
 Real Madrid U17
Suwon Samsung Bluewings U17 
07/02 14:45
FT 
 Shevardeni
Metalurgi Rustavi 
07/02 16:00
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk
Wacker Innsbruck 
07/02 16:00
FT 
 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Petrotrest 
07/02 16:45
FT 
 Heidelberg United
Bentleigh Greens 
07/02 17:00
FT 
 Dnepr Mogilev
Fk Orsha 
07/02 17:00
FT 
 Ufa
Young Boys U21 
07/02 17:05
FT 
 UTA Arad
Crisul Chisineu Cris 
07/02 18:00
FT 
 Zrinjski Mostar
Osijek Ii 
07/02 18:20
FT 
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
St.Polten 
07/02 18:25
FT 
 Wellingdon Cath Gym
Skorost 
07/02 18:30
FT 
 Sagan Tosu
Shandong Luneng 1
07/02 19:00
FT 
 Sogndal
CSKA Moscow 
07/02 19:00
FT 
 Inhulets Petrove
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih 
07/02 19:00
FT 
 Merani Martvili
Kolkheti Poti 
07/02 20:00
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 
07/02 20:00
FT 
 Legion Dynamo
Terek Groznyi Youth 
07/02 20:00
FT 
 Bokelj Kotor
FK Buducnost Podgorica 
07/02 20:05
FT 
 Bytovia Bytow
Mieszko Gniezno 
07/02 20:15
FT 
 Borec Veles
FK Teteks Tetovo 
07/02 20:30
FT 
 Ufa
Levski Sofia 
07/02 21:00
 
 Cyprus U19
Romania U18 
07/02 21:00
FT 
 Dinamo Moscow
Shonan Bellmare 
07/02 22:00
FT 
 Wolfsberger AC
Terek Groznyi 
07/02 22:00
FT 
 TSV Hartberg
Lyngby 
07/02 22:00
FT 
 Krupa
SG Austria Klagenfurt 
07/02 22:30
FT 
 Irtysh Pavlodar
Septemvri Simitli 
07/02 23:00
FT 
 Jumilla
F91 Dudelange 
07/02 23:00
FT 
 Ask Bravo Publikum
FK Javor Ivanjica 
08/02 00:00
FT 
 Chunnam Dragons
IK Sirius 
08/02 00:00
FT 
 HIK
Elite 3000 Helsingor 
08/02 00:15
FT 
 Portland Timbers
Herediano 
08/02 01:00
FT 
 Velika Polana
Nk Verzej 
08/02 01:00
FT 
 SV Horn
Sv Stripfing Weiden 
08/02 01:00
FT 
 Olimpic Donetsk
Sheriff 
08/02 01:00
FT 
 Bilje
Gorica 1
08/02 01:30
FT 
 Arminia Ludwigshafen
VfR Wormatia Worms 
08/02 01:30
FT 
 Viking
Nest-Sotra 
08/02 02:00
FT 
 Wsg Hertha Wels
Ask Stvalentin 
08/02 03:00
FT 
 Bonner sc
Hennef 05 
08/02 03:00
FT 
 Usv Gnas 2
St Stefan Im Rosental 
08/02 07:10
FT 
 Matoury
As Etoile Matoury 
08/02 08:00
FT 
 DC United
Cincinnati 
08/02 09:00
FT 
1 Galvez Ac
Andira Ec 1