livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 31 Jan 2019

01/02 04:30
FT 
 Girona
Real Madrid 
01/02 04:00
AET 
 Inter Milan
Lazio 1
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-4]
31/01 22:00
FT 
 Na Hussein Dey
Drb Tadjenant 
31/01 18:00
 
 Na Hussein Dey U21
Tadjenant U21 1
01/02 08:00
FT 
 San Martin San Juan
Boca Juniors 
31/01 20:00
FT 
 San Martin De San Juan Reserves
Boca Juniors Reserve 
01/02 02:00
FT 
 Mc Alger
Al Merreikh 
31/01 16:30
FT 
 Sydney Womens
Melbourne City Womens 
01/02 08:30
FT 
 Nacional Potosi
Blooming 
31/01 20:00
FT 
1 Sloboda Uzice Sevojno
Sloboda Uzice Sevojno 
01/02 01:00
FT 
 Township Rollers
Security Systems 
01/02 07:00
FT 
 Ce Forca E Luz Rn
America Natal Rn 
01/02 07:30
FT 
 Vitoria Salvador BA
Ec Jacuipense 
01/02 05:00
FT 
 Juventude Rs
Brasil De Pelotas Rs 1
01/02 07:15
FT 
 Gremio
Sao Luiz(RS) 
01/02 06:30
FT 
 Vila Nova (GO)
Crac Go 
01/02 06:00
FT 
 Boa Esporte Clube
Cruzeiro 1
01/02 03:00
FT 
 Gremio Novorizontino
Botafogo Sp 
01/02 04:45
FT 
 Sao Bento
Sao Caetano (SP) 
01/02 05:15
FT 
 Bragantino SP
Santos 
01/02 07:00
FT 
 Sao Paulo
Guarani 
01/02 07:00
FT 
 Ferroviaria Sp
Ituano Sp 
31/01 19:00
FT 
 Psp Macau
Windsor Arch Ka I 
31/01 21:00
FT 
 Cheng Fung
Cd Monte Carlo 
01/02 07:00
FT 
 Deportiva Once Caldas
Millonarios 
01/02 09:00
FT 
 America de Cali
Deportes Tolima 
01/02 05:00
FT 
 CD FAS
Brujos Mario Calvo 
01/02 03:45
FT 
 Le Mans
Concarneau 
01/02 03:30
FT 
1 Union Berlin
Koln 
31/01 23:15
FT 
 OFI Crete
Atromitos Athens 
31/01 19:30
FT 
 Churchill Brothers
Real Kashmir 
31/01 22:00
FT 
 Delhi Dynamos
Kerala Blasters 1
31/01 17:30
FT 
 Guwahati U19
Derridino U18 
31/01 17:30
FT 
 Bengaluru U18
Kingfisher East Bengal U18 
31/01 16:00
FT 
 757 Kepri
Persija Jakarta 
31/01 19:30
FT 
1 Pss Sleman
Barito Putera 
31/01 19:30
FT 
 Persepolis
Sepidroud Rasht 
31/01 18:30
FT 
 Oxin Alborz
Mes Krman 
31/01 18:30
FT 
 Shahrdary Arak
Shahrdari Mahshahr 
31/01 18:30
FT 
 Navad Urmia
Shahrdari Tabriz 
31/01 18:30
FT 
 Khouneh Be Khouneh
Gol Gohar 
31/01 18:30
FT 
 Mes Rafsanjan
Baderan Tehran 
31/01 18:45
FT 
 Shahin Bushehr
Fajr Sepasi 
31/01 19:30
FT 
 Al Najaf
Arbil 
31/01 20:00
 
 Hapoel Asi Gilboa
Rubi Shapira 1
01/02 01:30
FT 
 Ironi Ramat Hasharon Womens
Hapoel Beer Sheva Womens 
01/02 02:00
FT 
1 Bnot Netanya Womens
Hapoel Raanana Womens 
01/02 02:40
FT 
 Sandviken Womens
Arna Bjornar Womens 
31/01 23:00
FT 
 Al-Wakra
Al Bidda Sc 
01/02 00:00
FT 
1 Al Duhail Sc
Al-Gharafa 
31/01 18:00
FT 
 Pelicans Sc
Solid Sc 
31/01 21:30
FT 
 Saunders Sc
New Youngs Sc 
31/01 23:30
FT 
 Colombo
Java Lane Sc 
31/01 19:00
 
 Mtibwa Sugar
Ndanda 
31/01 21:00
FT 
 Singida United
African Lyon 1
31/01 12:00
FT 
 Tokushima Vortis
Tochigi SC 
31/01 16:00
FT 
 Hobro I.K.
Shakhtar Donetsk 
31/01 16:00
FT 
 Isloch Minsk
Torpedo Zhodino 
31/01 16:00
FT 
 Arka Gdynia
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 
31/01 16:00
FT 
 Chertanovo Moscow
NK Publikum Celje 
31/01 16:00
FT 
 Ska Khabarovsk
Miedz Legnica 
31/01 17:05
FT 
 Park Ridge
Western Spirit 
31/01 17:05
FT 
 Cs Aerostar Bacau
Unirea 2004 Slobozia 
31/01 18:00
FT 
 New England Revolution
ShenHua SVA FC 
31/01 18:00
FT 
 Budejovice
Slovan Velvary 
31/01 18:00
 
 Turkey U19
Slovenia U19 
31/01 18:00
FT 
 Trencin
NK Siroki Brijeg 
31/01 18:30
FT 
 Neman Grodno
Bfc Daugavpils 
31/01 19:00
 
 Jordan U19
Qatar U19 
31/01 19:00
FT 
 UTA Arad
Szegedi Ak 
31/01 20:00
FT 
 Olimpic Donetsk
Kf Prishtina 
31/01 21:00
FT 
 Jagiellonia Bialystok
Dinamo Moscow 
31/01 21:00
FT 
 Miedz Legnica
Chernomorets Odessa 
31/01 21:00
FT 
 Kozuv
Pobeda Prilep 
31/01 22:00
FT 
 Cracovia Krakow
Partizan Belgrade 
31/01 22:00
FT 
 Odd Grenland
Raufoss 1
31/01 22:00
FT 
 Stuttgart Amateure
Wolfsburg Am 
31/01 22:00
FT 
 Lech Poznan
Shakhtar Donetsk 
31/01 22:00
FT 
 Rapid Vienna Youth
SC Wiener Neustadt 
31/01 22:00
FT 
 Mladost Lucani
Arsenal Tula 
31/01 22:00
FT 
 Chertanovo Moscow
Karadjordje Topola 
31/01 23:00
FT 
 Kristiansund BK
Djurgardens 
31/01 23:00
FT 
 IFK Norrkoping
Elfsborg 
31/01 23:00
FT 
 Kongsvinger
Elverum 
31/01 23:00
FT 
 CSKA Sofia
Sparta Praha 
31/01 23:00
FT 
 Gazovik Orenburg
Banik Ostrava 
01/02 00:00
FT 
 FK Haugesund
Nest-Sotra 
01/02 00:00
FT 
 Aarhus AGF
Brentford B 
01/02 00:00
FT 
 NK Mura 05
NK Ptuj Drava 
01/02 00:00
FT 
 Putnok Vse
Rimavska Sobota 
01/02 01:00
FT 
 Bodo Glimt
Mjolner 
01/02 01:00
FT 
 Vasteras
afc eskilstuna 
01/02 02:00
FT 
 Memmingen
Austria Lustenau 
01/02 09:00
FT 
 Kashima Antlers
Omiya Ardija 
01/02 09:00
FT 
 Humaita Ac
Galvez Ac 
01/02 09:00
FT 
 Luis Angel Firpo
Atletico Marte 
01/02 11:05
FT 
 Los Angeles
Vissel Kobe