livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 28 Jan 2019

29/01 04:00
FT 
 Alaves
Rayo Vallecano 
29/01 03:30
FT 
 Empoli
Genoa 
29/01 03:45
FT 
 Barnet
Brentford 
29/01 01:00
FT 
 Maritimo
Rio Ave 
29/01 03:00
FT 
 Moreirense
CD Nacional 1
29/01 03:00
FT 
1 Desportivo de Tondela
Aves 
29/01 05:15
FT 
 Feirense
Vitoria Guimaraes 
28/01 22:00
FT 
 Iran
Japan 
29/01 08:00
FT 
 Alvarado Mar Del Plata
Deportivo Roca 1
29/01 04:00
FT 
 San Martin Burzaco
Excursionistas 
29/01 06:00
FT 
 Colon
Argentinos Juniors 2
29/01 08:10
FT 
 Estudiantes
Velez Sarsfield 
28/01 20:00
FT 
 Colon Reserves
Argentinos Jrs Reserves 
28/01 21:45
FT 
 East Riffa
Al-Najma 
29/01 00:15
FT 
 Malkia
Al Budaiya 
28/01 17:30
 
 Sheikh Jamal
Rahmatgonj Mfs 
28/01 20:30
 
 Abahani Limited
Muktijoddha Skc 
29/01 07:00
FT 
 Fortaleza
CSA Alagoas AL 
29/01 06:00
FT 
 Gremio
Juventude Rs 
29/01 07:00
FT 
 Treze Campina Grande PB
Centro Sportivo Paraibano 
29/01 03:30
FT 
 Ituano Sp
Sao Bento 1
29/01 06:00
FT 
 Botafogo Sp
Ferroviaria Sp 
29/01 01:00
FT 
1 APOEL Nicosia
Alki Oroklini 
28/01 23:00
FT 
 El Ismaily
Ittihad Alexandria 
29/01 02:00
FT 
 Wadi Degla SC
Al Ahly 
29/01 03:00
FT 
 Liverpool Womens
West Ham United Womens 
29/01 03:00
FT 
 Liverpool Womens
West Ham United Womens 
29/01 03:00
FT 
 Stoke City U23
Sunderland U23 
28/01 21:00
FT 
 Ipswich U23
Millwall U23 
28/01 21:00
FT 
 Leeds United U23
Sheffield United U23 
28/01 21:30
FT 
1 Burnley U23
Birmingham U23 
29/01 03:00
FT 
 Bristol City U23
Cardiff City U23 
29/01 03:00
FT 
 Bolton Wanderers U23
Crewe Alexandra U23 
29/01 03:00
FT 
 Hull City U23
Barnsley U23 
29/01 03:00
FT 
 Colchester United U23
Queens Park Rangers U23 
28/01 20:00
FT 
 Wolaita Dicha
Bahir Dar Kenema 
28/01 20:00
FT 
 Dedebit
Shire Endaselassie 
28/01 22:00
 
 Mekelakeya
Awassa Kenema 
29/01 03:00
FT 
 Baumit Jablonec
Aarhus AGF 
29/01 02:00
FT 
1 Avenir Sportif Beziers
Paris Fc 
29/01 02:00
FT 
 Clermont Foot
Le Havre 
29/01 03:45
FT 
 ES Troyes AC
Lens 
28/01 21:00
FT 
 Irodotos
Panahaiki-2005 
28/01 16:30
FT 
 Real Kashmir
Chennai City 
28/01 22:00
FT 
 Goa
Jamshedpur 
28/01 17:30
FT 
 Aizawl U18
Mohun Bagan U19 
29/01 11:30
FT 
1 Sc Goa U18
Pune City U18 
29/01 11:30
FT 
 Bengaluru U18
Guwahati U19 
29/01 03:45
FT 
 Glebe North
Tek United 
29/01 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
Hapoel Rishon Letzion 
29/01 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Ramat Gan FC
Hapoel Afula 
29/01 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Sektzia Nes Tziona 
29/01 03:00
FT 
 Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
28/01 21:30
FT 
 Atalanta U19
Genoa U20 
28/01 21:30
FT 
 Torino U19
Palermo U20 
28/01 21:30
FT 
 Pomigliano
Pistoiese 
29/01 03:45
FT 
 Cavese
Rieti 
29/01 04:00
FT 
 Hellas Verona
Cosenza Calcio 1914 
29/01 09:35
FT 
1 Arnett Gardens
Cavalier 
29/01 07:00
FT 
 Veracruz Womens
Pachuca Womens 
29/01 09:00
FT 
 Aguilas De Leon Womens
Atlas Womens 
29/01 10:00
FT 
 Tigres Womens
Monterrey Womens 
29/01 11:00
FT 
 Tijuana Womens
Club America Womens 
29/01 07:00
FT 
 Reboceros De La Piedad
Intel Paja 
28/01 22:00
FT 
1 Chabab Rif Hoceima
HUSA Hassania Agadir 
29/01 03:00
FT 
 Utrecht Am
RKC Waalwijk 
29/01 03:00
FT 
 Dordrecht 90
Jong PSV Eindhoven 
29/01 03:00
FT 
 Cambuur Leeuwarden
Go Ahead Eagles 1
29/01 03:00
FT 
1 Jong Ajax Amsterdam
Volendam 
28/01 21:00
 
 Emmen Reserves
Nec Nijmegen Am 
29/01 00:30
FT 
 Heracles Almelo Reserves
Fortuna Sittard Reserve 
29/01 01:30
FT 
 Eindhoven Reserves
Sc Heerenveen 2 
29/01 01:30
FT 
 De Graafschap R
Vvv Venlo Helmond Sport Reserve 
28/01 23:00
FT 
 Go Round Omoku
El Kanemi Warriors 
28/01 23:00
FT 
 Nasarawa United
Akwa United 
29/01 03:45
FT 
 Linfield FC
Glentoran 1
28/01 20:30
FT 
 Khadamat Khanyounis
Gaza Sporting Club 
29/01 05:00
FT 
 General Diaz
Deportivo Santani 
29/01 07:15
FT 
 Ca River Plate Asuncion
Sportivo Luqueno 
28/01 23:00
FT 
 Vitoria Guimaraes B
CD Mafra 
29/01 01:00
FT 
 Pacos Ferreira
Academica Coimbra 
29/01 03:00
FT 
 Penafiel
Famalicao 
29/01 04:30
FT 
 UD Oliveirense
Academico Viseu 
28/01 23:00
FT 
1 Portimonense U23
Cova Piedade U23 
28/01 20:30
FT 
 Al Baten
Al Faisaly Harmah 1
28/01 23:20
FT 
 Al-Nasr Riyadh
Uhud 
28/01 23:50
FT 
 Al Wehda Mecca
Al Hazm 
28/01 22:00
FT 
 Falkirk U20
Kilmarnock U20 
28/01 22:00
FT 
 Dunfermline U20
St Mirren U20 
28/01 22:00
 
 Hamilton U20
Motherwell U20 
28/01 22:00
FT 
 Hibernian U20
St Johnstone U20 
28/01 22:00
 
 Partick Thistle U20
Celtic U20 
28/01 22:00
FT 
 Glasgow Rangers U20
Ross County U20 
29/01 01:00
FT 
 Istanbul Basaksehir
Kasimpasa 
29/01 01:00
FT 
 Fenerbahce
Yeni Malatyaspor 
29/01 01:00
FT 
 Ankaragucu
Alanyaspor 
29/01 00:00
FT 
3 Karabukspor
Hatayspor 
29/01 00:00
FT 
 Adanaspor
Umraniyespor 
28/01 17:00
FT 
 Fenerbahce U21
Yeni Malatyaspor U21 
28/01 17:05
FT 
1 Ankaragucu U21
Alanyaspor U21 
28/01 20:00
FT 
 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi U21
Kasimpasa U21 
28/01 17:00
FT 
 Adanaspor U21
Yohm Niyeshibang U21 
28/01 17:00
FT 
 Kardemir Karabukspor U21
Hatayspor U21 
29/01 04:00
FT 
 Llaneros de Guanare
Estudiantes Merida 
28/01 15:00
FT 
 Iceland U17
Tajikistan U17 
28/01 15:00
AET 
 Ukraine U17
Lithuania U18 
90min [0-0], Penalty [3-1], Ukraine U17 win
28/01 16:00
FT 
 Rbi
Springfield Fa 
28/01 17:00
FT 
 Olimpia Volgograd
Baltika 
28/01 17:00
FT 
 Yangon United U21
Shan Utd U21 
28/01 17:00
FT 
 Zwekapin United U21
Ayeyawady Utd U21 
28/01 17:10
FT 
 Belgium U17
Bulgaria U17 
28/01 17:10
FT 
 Finland U17
Moldova U17 
28/01 17:30
FT 
 Cfci
Kenkre 
28/01 18:05
FT 
 Veniza Virar
Cfci U19 
28/01 19:00
FT 
 Anderlecht
Kortrijk 
28/01 19:20
FT 
 Georgia U17
Slovakia U17 
28/01 19:30
FT 
 Pakhtakor Tashkent
Brondby 
28/01 19:30
FT 
 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Spartaki Tskhinvali 
28/01 20:00
FT 
 Renova Cepciste
Fk Rinija Gostivar 
28/01 20:00
FT 
 Hobro I.K.
SK Sigma Olomouc 1
28/01 20:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Dinamo Tbilisi 
28/01 20:00
FT 
 Randers
NK Siroki Brijeg 
28/01 20:00
FT 
 Slovan Liberec
Partizan Belgrade 
28/01 20:00
FT 
 Dunav Ruse
Shinnik Yaroslavl 
28/01 20:00
FT 
 Olimpic Donetsk
Rabotnicki Skopje 
28/01 20:30
FT 
 Ramtha SC
Ethad Al-Ramtha 
28/01 21:00
FT 
 Anzhi
FK Biolog 
28/01 21:00
FT 
 Cherno More Varna
Vardar Skopje 
28/01 21:00
FT 
 Ukm
Pknp 
28/01 21:40
FT 
 Belarus U17
Israel U17 1
28/01 22:00
FT 
 Chernomorets Odessa
Ahal 
28/01 22:00
FT 
 Lechia Gdansk
Odense BK 
28/01 22:00
FT 
1 Illichivets
Trencin 
28/01 22:05
FT 
 Struga Trim Lum
Goblen 
28/01 22:30
FT 
 LASK Linz
Tianjin Teda 
28/01 23:00
FT 
 Ranheim IL
Ostersunds 
28/01 23:00
FT 
 Viktoria Plzen
CSKA Sofia 
28/01 23:00
FT 
 FK Napredak Krusevac
Saburtalo Tbilisi 
28/01 23:00
FT 
 Portugal U19
Cape Verde U19 
28/01 23:30
FT 
 Slutsksakhar Slutsk
Zhitkovichi‎ 
28/01 23:30
FT 
 Brentford B
Slavia Praha 
29/01 00:00
FT 
 Vaxjo Ff Womens
Rosengard Womens 
29/01 00:00
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda
Wacker Nordhausen 
29/01 01:00
FT 
 FK Rostov
Zenit St Petersburg 
29/01 11:00
FT 
 Columbus Crew
Vissel Kobe