livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 24 Jan 2019

25/01 03:45
 
 Chelsea
Tottenham Hotspur 
25/01 02:30
 
 Espanyol
Real Betis 
25/01 04:30
 
 Real Madrid
Girona 
25/01 01:00
 
 Bastia
Noisy Le Grand 
25/01 01:00
 
 Vitre
Le Havre 
25/01 03:45
 
 Ajax Amsterdam
SC Heerenveen 
24/01 21:00
 
 Japan
Vietnam 
24/01 21:00
 
 Vietnam
Japan 
25/01 00:00
 
 China
Iran 
24/01 23:00
 
 Progresso
Recreativo Libolo 
24/01 23:00
 
 Academica Lobito
Petro Atletico De Luanda 
24/01 23:00
 
 Kabuscorp
Onze Bravos 
24/01 23:00
 
 Desportivo Huila
Recreativo Caala 
24/01 23:00
 
 Primeiro De Agosto
Casa Militar 
24/01 23:00
 
 Interclube Luanda
Sagrada Esperanca 
24/01 23:00
 
 Asa Luanda
Sporting Cabinda 
24/01 23:00
 
 Santa Rita
Saurimo 
24/01 16:30
 
 Ws Wanderers Womens
Perth Glory Womens 
24/01 17:00
 
 Team Bjmc
Saif Sporting Club 
24/01 18:00
 
 Rahmatgonj Mfs
Chittagong Abahani 
25/01 03:45
 
 Gent
Oostende 
25/01 05:00
 
 Atletico Tubarao
Marcilio Dias Sc 
25/01 07:15
 
 Internacional RS
EC Pelotas RS 
25/01 06:30
 
 Goias
Novo Horizonte Go 
25/01 05:00
 
 America Mineiro
Villa Nova-MG 
25/01 03:30
 
 Mirassol
Red Bull Brasil 
25/01 05:15
 
 Sao Bento
Santos 
25/01 07:00
 
 Gremio Novorizontino
Sao Paulo 
25/01 07:00
 
 Sao Caetano (SP)
Ituano Sp 
25/01 06:00
 
 Cascavel Pr
Atletico Paranaense 
25/01 06:00
 
 Parana
Foz Do Iguacu Pr 
24/01 20:30
 
 Petrojet
El Ismaily 
24/01 23:00
 
 EL Masry
Arab Contractors 
24/01 23:00
 
 Misr Elmaqasah
Al Ahly 
25/01 02:00
 
 El Zamalek
Pyramids 
25/01 03:00
 
 Liverpool U23
Swansea City U23 
24/01 23:15
 
 OFI Crete
Ergotelis 
25/01 01:30
 
 Panathinaikos
Lamia 
25/01 02:00
 
 HK Kopavog
IBV Vestmannaeyjar 
25/01 02:40
 
 Umf Njardvik
Vestri 
24/01 16:00
 
 Psbl Langsa
Bhayangkara Surabaya United 
24/01 20:00
 
 Psbk Blitar
Bali United 
24/01 18:30
 
 Baderan Tehran
Oxin Alborz 
24/01 18:30
 
 Fajr Sepasi
Karoun Ahvaz 
24/01 18:30
 
 Mes Krman
Shahrdary Arak 
24/01 18:30
 
 Shahrdari Tabriz
Shahin Bushehr 
24/01 18:30
 
 Persepolis Pakdasht
Qashqai Shiraz 
24/01 18:30
 
 Gol Gohar
Navad Urmia 
24/01 18:30
 
 Malavan
Mes Rafsanjan 
24/01 21:00
 
 Girls Soccer Academy Womens
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Womens 
24/01 21:00
 
 Maccabi Holon Womens
Ironi Ramat Hasharon Womens 
25/01 01:20
 
 As Tel Aviv University Womens
Maccabi Kiryat Gat Womens 
25/01 02:30
 
 Hapoel Beer Sheva Womens
Bnot Netanya Womens 
24/01 21:30
 
 Novara
Arzachena 
25/01 01:30
 
 Asd Albissola
Pontedera 
24/01 23:30
 
 Al Qadasiya
Al Feiha 
24/01 23:30
 
 Al Faisaly Harmah
Al Hazm 
24/01 23:30
 
 Al Shabab Ksa
Al-Raed 
24/01 23:30
 
 Al Hilal
Al-Fath 
24/01 23:30
 
 Al Taawon
Al-Nasr Riyadh 
24/01 23:30
 
 Uhud
Al-Ettifaq 
24/01 23:30
 
 Al Ahli Jeddah
Al Baten 
24/01 22:00
 
 Brora Rangers
Inverurie Loco Works 
24/01 22:00
 
 Cove Rangers
Strathspey Thistle 
24/01 22:00
 
 Huntly
Nairn County 
24/01 22:00
 
 Rothes
Wick Academy 
24/01 22:00
 
 Keith
Fort William 
24/01 22:00
 
 Buckie Thistle
Deveronvale 
24/01 22:00
 
 Lossiemouth
Turriff United 
24/01 22:00
 
 Clachnacuddin
Formartine United 
24/01 22:00
 
 Fraserburgh
Forres Mechanics 
25/01 04:10
 
 Peru U20
Ecuador U20 
25/01 06:30
 
 Uruguay U20
Argentina U20 
25/01 00:00
 
 Aguilas CF
La Hoya Lorca 
25/01 03:00
 
 AD Ceuta
Real Betis B 
24/01 18:00
 
 Hatayspor
Istanbul Basaksehir 
24/01 23:00
 
 Kasimpasa
Alanyaspor 
25/01 01:30
 
 Fenerbahce
Umraniyespor 
24/01 15:00
 
 Lithuania U17
Ukraine U17 
24/01 16:00
 
 Viitorul Constanta
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 
24/01 17:05
 
 Slovakia U17
Bulgaria U17 
24/01 18:00
 
 Opava
Skf Sered 
24/01 18:00
 
 SC Znojmo
Ofk Titograd 
24/01 18:30
 
 Grasshoppers
Chemnitzer 
24/01 19:00
 
 Silkeborg IF
Sonderjyske 
24/01 19:00
 
 Cracovia Krakow
Vejle 
24/01 19:00
 
 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Chernomorets Balchik 
24/01 19:10
 
 Moldova U17
Georgia U17 
24/01 20:00
 
 Sv Rodinghausen
Werder Bremen Am 
24/01 20:30
 
 Chernomorets Odessa
Diosgyor 
24/01 21:15
 
 Tajikistan U17
Finland U17 
24/01 21:30
 
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
24/01 21:30
 
 SpVgg Unterhaching
WSG Wattens 
24/01 22:00
 
 Besiktas
Dinamo Zagreb 
24/01 22:00
 
 Concordia Chiajna
Wuhan ZALL 
24/01 22:00
 
 Odense BK
Pogon Szczecin 
24/01 23:00
 
 Winterthur
Flora Tallinn 
24/01 23:00
 
 Viktoria Plzen
Puskas Akademia 
24/01 23:00
 
 Nordsjaelland
FK Ventspils 
24/01 23:20
 
 Belarus U17
Belgium U17 
25/01 01:00
 
 Sc Freiburg (w)
Basel Womens 
25/01 01:25
 
 Israel U17
Iceland U17