livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 22 Jan 2019

23/01 04:30
FT 
 Getafe
Valencia 
23/01 01:30
AET 
 Toulouse
Stade Reims 
90 minutes[3-3], 120 minutes[4-4], Penalty Kicks[4-3]
23/01 01:30
FT 
 Villefranche
Les Herbiers 
23/01 01:30
FT 
 Andrezieux
Lyon la Duchere 
23/01 01:30
AET 
 Nancy
Guingamp 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-2]
23/01 04:00
FT 
 Sete FC
Lille 
23/01 04:00
FT 
 AS Monaco
Metz 
23/01 03:45
FT 
 AZ Alkmaar
Vitesse Arnhem 
22/01 16:50
FT 
 Melbourne City
Western Sydney 1
23/01 07:30
FT 
 Delfin
Nacional Asuncion 
22/01 21:00
AET 
 South Korea
Bahrain 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-1]
23/01 00:00
FT 
 Qatar
Iraq 
23/01 09:00
FT 
 Puebla
Juarez 
23/01 09:00
FT 
 Cafetaleros De Tapachula
Cimarrones De Sonora 
23/01 11:00
FT 
 Veracruz
Lobos Buap 
23/01 11:00
FT 
 Atlas
Leones Univ Guadalajara 
22/01 21:00
FT 
 Beselidhja Lezhe
Skenderbeu Korca 
22/01 21:20
FT 
 Kastrioti Kruje
Partizani Tirana 
22/01 21:30
FT 
 Paradou Ac
Usm El Harrach 
23/01 00:00
FT 
 Es Setif
Usm Alger 
22/01 22:00
FT 
 Usm Blida U21
Rc Relizane U21 
22/01 22:00
FT 
 Usm Bel Abbes U21
Es Mostaganem U21 
22/01 22:00
FT 
 Na Hussein Dey U21
Aso Chlef U21 
22/01 22:00
AET 
 Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
Olympique Medea U21 
90min [1-1], Penalty [7-8], Olympique Medea U21 win
23/01 02:00
FT 
 Kac 1909
SG Austria Klagenfurt 
23/01 08:30
FT 
1 Sergipe (SE)
Nautico (PE) 
23/01 06:30
FT 
 Avenida Rs
Brasil De Pelotas Rs 
23/01 05:15
FT 
 Sao Paulo Youth
Guarani SP Youth 
23/01 07:40
AET 
 Corinthians Paulista U20
Vasco Da Gama Youth 
90min [2-2], Penalty [3-4], Vasco Da Gama Youth win
23/01 03:45
FT 
 Guiseley
Hereford 
23/01 03:45
FT 
 Leamington
Stockport County 
23/01 03:45
FT 
 Plymouth Argyle
Walsall 
23/01 03:45
FT 
 AFC Wimbledon
Fleetwood Town 
23/01 03:45
FT 
 Yeovil Town
Lincoln City 
23/01 03:45
FT 
 Forest Green Rovers
Grimsby Town 
23/01 03:00
FT 
 Portsmouth
Peterborough United 
23/01 03:45
FT 
 Bury
Oxford United 
23/01 03:45
FT 
 Bristol Rovers
Port Vale 1
23/01 03:45
FT 
 Sunderland
Manchester City U21 
22/01 22:00
FT 
 Shrewsbury Town Reserve
Bournemouth Reserve 
22/01 21:00
FT 
 Wigan Athletic Reserve
Mansfield Town Reserve 
23/01 03:45
FT 
1 Brightlingsea Regent
Worthing 
23/01 03:45
FT 
 Royston Town
Biggleswade Town 
23/01 03:45
FT 
 Poole Town
Harrow Borough 
22/01 22:00
FT 
 North County U23
Newcastle U23 
22/01 21:00
FT 
1 Millwall U23
Crystal Palace U23 
23/01 03:45
FT 
 Alvechurch
Stratford Town 
23/01 03:45
FT 
 Barwell
St Ives Town 
22/01 20:00
FT 
 Mekelle Kenema
Ethiopia Bunna 
22/01 20:00
FT 
 Sidama Bunna
Mekelakeya 
22/01 21:00
FT 
 Panionios
Pas Giannina 
23/01 01:30
FT 
 PAOK Saloniki
Panahaiki-2005 
23/01 04:10
FT 
 Stjarnan
Keflavik 
22/01 16:45
FT 
 PDRM
Young Lions 
22/01 20:45
FT 
 Selangor PB
Home United FC 
23/01 04:00
FT 
1 Maynooth University Town
Trinity College Dublin 
22/01 20:30
 
2 Hapoel Dalyat El Carmel
Hapoel Tirat Karmel 
23/01 02:30
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
Maccabi Haifa 
22/01 19:00
 
 Hapoel Jerusalem
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 
22/01 20:45
FT 
 Beitar Nes Tubruk U19
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 
22/01 22:00
FT 
 Hapoel Ramat Gan U19
Maccabi Petach Tikva U19 
22/01 23:00
FT 
 Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
Bnei Sakhnin U19 
22/01 23:30
FT 
1 Hapoel Raanana Roei U19
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U19 
23/01 01:30
FT 
 Rimini
Vicenza 
23/01 01:30
FT 
 Albinoleffe
Gubbio 
23/01 01:30
FT 
 Giana
Fermana 
23/01 01:30
FT 
 Usd Virtus Verona
Pordenone Calcio Ssd 
23/01 03:30
FT 
 Renate Ac
Ac Monza 
23/01 03:30
FT 
1 Alma Juventus Fano
Alto Adige/sudtirol 
23/01 03:30
FT 
 Feralpisalo
Ternana 2
23/01 03:30
FT 
 Vis Pesaro
Sambenedettese 
23/01 03:30
FT 
 Ravenna
Triestina 
23/01 03:30
FT 
 Teramo
Imolese 
22/01 21:00
FT 
 Al Ahly
Mansheiat Bani Hasan 
22/01 22:50
FT 
 Al Kuwait SC
Al-Arabi Club 
22/01 22:50
FT 
 Al-Arabi Club
Al Kuwait SC 
22/01 22:50
FT 
 Al-Nasar
Khaitan 1
22/01 22:50
FT 
3 Al Yarmouk
Al Shabab Kuw 2
23/01 03:45
FT 
 Newry City
Linfield FC 
23/01 05:00
FT 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Ca River Plate Asuncion 
23/01 07:15
FT 
 Sol De America
Libertad Asuncion 2
22/01 18:30
 
 Club Guarani Reserve
Cerro Porteno Asuncion Reserves 
22/01 19:00
 
1 Sol De America Reserves
Libertad Asuncion Reserves 
22/01 19:00
FT 
 Sporting Braga U23
Aves U23 
22/01 19:00
FT 
 Vitoria Setubal U23
Maritimo U23 1
22/01 23:00
FT 
 Vitoria Guimaraes U23
Portimonense U23 
22/01 23:00
FT 
1 Coimbra Ec U23
Rio Ave U23 1
22/01 23:00
FT 
 Sporting Lisbon U23
Belenenses U23 
22/01 23:00
FT 
 Cova Piedade U23
Feirense U23 
23/01 02:00
FT 
 Benfica U23
Estoril U23 1
23/01 03:45
FT 
 Benfica
Porto 
23/01 00:45
FT 
 Al Arabi Doha R
Al Sailiya U23 2
22/01 21:20
FT 
 Al Khaleej Club
Al Washm 
22/01 23:00
FT 
 Al Nojoom
Al Jabalain 
23/01 01:30
FT 
 Orlando Pirates
Baroka 
23/01 01:30
FT 
 Highlands Park
Mamelodi Sundowns 
23/01 04:10
FT 
 Argentina U20
Ecuador U20 
23/01 06:30
FT 
 Paraguay U20
Peru U20 
22/01 19:00
FT 
2 Al ittihad SYR
Al Futowa 1
22/01 23:00
FT 
 Akhisar Bld.Geng
Kayserispor 
23/01 00:45
FT 
 Boluspor
Galatasaray 
22/01 15:00
FT 
 Bulgaria U17
Lithuania U17 
22/01 15:00
FT 
 Istiklol Fergana
Neftchi Fargona 
22/01 16:00
FT 
 Terek Groznyi
Budapest Honved 
22/01 16:00
FT 
 Central Railway
Juhu Sparks 
22/01 16:00
FT 
 Para Hills Knights
White City Woodville 
22/01 16:30
FT 
 Long An
Sài Gòn FC 
22/01 16:30
FT 
 Moreton Bay United
Southside Eagles 
22/01 16:30
FT 
 Slavia Sofia
Arka Gdynia 
22/01 17:00
FT 
 Felda United FC
Terengganu B 
22/01 17:05
FT 
 Ukraine U17
Slovakia U17 
22/01 17:45
FT 
 Adelaide Blue Eagles
Cumberland United 
22/01 18:00
FT 
 Krylya Sovetov Samara
MSK Zilina 
22/01 18:00
FT 
1 Western Railway
Hdfc Bank 
22/01 18:30
FT 
 Queensland Lions SC
Brisbane Strikers 
22/01 19:00
 
 Turkey (w)
Slovakia (w) 
22/01 19:00
FT 
 CSKA Moscow
Molde 
22/01 19:00
FT 
 Botev Galabovo
Cska 1948 Sofia 
22/01 19:00
FT 
 Mladost Ljeskopolje
Iskra Danilovgrad 
22/01 19:10
FT 
 Iceland U17
Moldova U17 
22/01 19:15
FT 
1 Navy
Sisaket 1
22/01 19:30
FT 
 Northern Ireland U19
Australia U18 
22/01 19:35
FT 
 Jong Zwolle Reserve
Groningen Reserves 
22/01 20:00
FT 
 Basel
Krasnodar 
22/01 20:00
FT 
 Sport Podbrezova
Mfk Dubnica Nad Vahom 
22/01 20:00
FT 
 Wisla Krakow
Puszcza Niepolomice 
22/01 20:00
FT 
 Paksi SE
Zira 
22/01 20:00
FT 
 Trencin
Dinamo Vranje 
22/01 20:30
FT 
 Bokelj Kotor
FK Sutjeska Niksic 1
22/01 20:30
FT 
 Randers
Fredericia 
22/01 21:00
 
 Grasshoppers
Vendsyssel 
22/01 21:00
FT 
 Bohemians 1905
Sion 
22/01 21:00
FT 
 Dukla Praha
Marila Pribram 
22/01 21:00
FT 
 Dortmund(am)
Steinbach 
22/01 21:00
FT 
 Wolfsberger AC
SV Ried 
22/01 21:00
FT 
 Ukm
Geylang United FC 
22/01 21:00
FT 
 Cherno More Varna
Miedz Legnica 
22/01 21:00
FT 
 Beijing Guoan
Slavia Praha 
22/01 21:00
FT 
 Ujpesti TE
Zaglebie Lubin 
22/01 21:15
FT 
 Belgium U17
Tajikistan U17 1
22/01 21:15
FT 
 Young Africans
Kariobangi Sharks 
22/01 21:30
FT 
 Kaiserslautern
08 Homburg 
22/01 21:30
FT 
 LASK Linz
WSG Wattens 
22/01 21:30
FT 
 Ripensia Timisoara
Becicherecu Mic 
22/01 22:00
FT 
 Greuther Furth
SV Sandhausen 
22/01 22:00
FT 
 Red Bull Salzburg
Blau Weiss Linz 
22/01 22:00
FT 
 Saarbrucken
F91 Dudelange 
22/01 22:00
FT 
 Hajduk Split
Shakhtar Donetsk 
22/01 22:30
FT 
 1. Magdeburg
Fsv Zwickau 
22/01 22:30
FT 
 Ludogorets Razgrad
CFR Cluj 
22/01 23:00
FT 
 Italy(w)
Wales (w) 
22/01 23:00
FT 
 Esbjerg FB
Kolding IF 
22/01 23:00
FT 
 Austria Wien Youth
Mattersburg 
22/01 23:00
FT 
 Dunav Ruse
Zhetysu Taldykorgan 
22/01 23:20
FT 
1 Belarus U17
Finland U17 
23/01 00:00
FT 
 Partizan Bardejov
Lipany 
23/01 00:00
FT 
 Lausanne Sports
Puskas Akademia 
23/01 00:00
FT 
 Akritas Chloraka
Crvena Zvezda 
23/01 00:30
FT 
 Sturm Graz
SC Weiz 
23/01 01:00
FT 
 Canada womens
Norway (w) 
23/01 01:00
FT 
 Zenit St Petersburg
Lokomotiv Moscow 
23/01 01:00
FT 
 South Africa Womens
Sweden (w) 
23/01 01:00
FT 
 Holstein Kiel
Hansa Rostock 
23/01 01:00
FT 
 Usti nad Labem
Slovan Velvary 
23/01 01:00
FT 
 Sv Gerasdorf Stammer
SC Mannsdorf 
23/01 01:00
FT 
 Grazer AK
Atus Barnbach 1
23/01 01:25
FT 
 Georgia U17
Israel U17 
23/01 01:30
FT 
 Hellas Kagran
Sv Stripfing Weiden 
23/01 01:30
FT 
 Sc Mannsworth
First Vienna 
23/01 01:45
FT 
 Bayern Munich (am)
Wacker Burghausen 
23/01 02:00
FT 
 Sv Leobendorf
Zwettl Sc 
23/01 03:30
FT 
 Spain (w)
USA womens 
23/01 03:45
FT 
 Drogheda United
Derry City 
23/01 03:45
FT 
 Afc Mansfield
Teversal 
23/01 03:45
FT 
 Hednesford Town
Aston Villa 
23/01 07:10
FT 
 Operario Ms
Ser Chapadao