livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 21 Jan 2019

22/01 04:00
FT 
 Eibar
Espanyol 
21/01 22:00
FT 
 Genoa
AC Milan 
22/01 03:30
FT 
 Juventus
Chievo 
22/01 04:00
FT 
 Bolton Wanderers
West Bromwich 
21/01 19:00
FT 
 Japan
Saudi Arabia 
21/01 22:00
AET 
 Australia
Uzbekistan 
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[4-2]
22/01 01:00
AET 
 United Arab Emirates
Kyrgyzstan 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[3-2]
21/01 22:00
FT 
 Cr Belouizdad
Sa Mohamadia 
22/01 00:00
FT 
 Usm Annaba
Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj 
22/01 00:00
FT 
 Jsm Bejaia
Crm Bouguirat 
21/01 18:00
FT 
 Paradou Ac U21
Wa Tlemcen U21 
21/01 22:00
FT 
 Jsm Skikda U21
Es Setif U21 
21/01 22:00
 
 Mc Ei Eulmau21
Usm El Harrach U21 
21/01 22:00
FT 
 Usm Alger U21
Nc Magra U21 
22/01 01:30
FT 
 Team Wiener Linien
Stadlau 
22/01 02:00
FT 
 Santa Cruz Rn
Palmeira Rn 
22/01 05:00
FT 
 Goytacaz Rj
Nova Iguacu 
22/01 04:15
FT 
 Ituano Sp
Gremio Novorizontino 
22/01 01:00
FT 
 Doxa Katokopias
AEK Larnaca 
21/01 18:00
FT 
 Fk Mas Taborsko
Mlada Boleslav 
21/01 20:30
FT 
 Brno
Slovan Bratislava 
22/01 03:45
FT 
 Carshalton Athletic
AFC Hornchurch 
21/01 22:00
FT 
 Peterborough United U23
Stoke City U23 
22/01 03:00
FT 
1 Charlton Athletic U23
Sunderland U23 
22/01 03:00
FT 
 Blackburn Rovers U23
Sheffield United U23 
22/01 03:00
FT 
 Doncaster Rovers U23
Everton U23 
22/01 03:00
FT 
1 Exeter City U23
Nottingham Forest U23 
22/01 03:00
FT 
 Norwich City U23
Leicester City U23 
22/01 03:00
FT 
 Hull City U23
Wolves U23 
22/01 03:00
FT 
 Derby County U23
Plymouth Argyle U23 
22/01 03:00
FT 
 Leeds United U23
Southampton U23 
21/01 21:00
FT 
 Colchester United U23
Cardiff City U23 
22/01 03:45
FT 
 Paris Fc
Stade Brestois 
22/01 04:00
FT 
 Le Havre
Red Star 93 
22/01 01:00
FT 
 Lamia
Panathinaikos 
21/01 18:15
FT 
 Vasco SC
Just Lang Ge Uthai Association 
22/01 11:30
FT 
 Kerry Barbarst U18
Shillong Lajong U18 
21/01 17:50
FT 
 Al Badr Bandar E Kong U23
Nassaji Mazandaran U23 
22/01 01:00
FT 
1 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Hapoel Natzrat Illit 
22/01 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Acco
Ironi Ramat Hasharon 
22/01 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Hadera 
22/01 02:00
FT 
1 Ashdod MS
Hapoel Tel Aviv 1
22/01 03:00
FT 
 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beitar Jerusalem 
21/01 20:30
FT 
 Kfar Kasem
Maccabi Herzliya 
21/01 20:00
FT 
 Genoa U20
Sassuolo Calcio Youth 
21/01 21:30
FT 
 Livorno U19
Cosenza Calcio Youth 
22/01 03:45
FT 
 Asd Albissola
Novara 
22/01 04:00
FT 
 Spezia
Venezia 
21/01 21:30
FT 
 Budoni
Aprilia 
22/01 09:35
FT 
 Harbour View
University Of West Indies 
21/01 19:00
FT 
 Administration Police
Nairobi Stima 
21/01 21:25
FT 
 Kibera Black Stars
Coast Stima 
22/01 09:00
FT 
 Pachuca Womens
Tijuana Womens 
22/01 10:00
FT 
 Tigres Womens
Atlas Womens 
22/01 11:00
FT 
 Chivas Guadalajara Womens
Santos Laguna Womens 
22/01 03:00
FT 
 Jong PSV Eindhoven
MVV Maastricht 1
21/01 21:00
FT 
 Feyenoord Reserve
Twente Enschede Am. 
21/01 20:20
FT 
 Gaza Sporting Club
Khadamat Rafah 
21/01 21:30
FT 
 Cape Umoya United
Maccabi 
22/01 04:10
FT 
 Colombia U20
Bolivia U20 
22/01 06:30
FT 
 Brazil U21
Venezuela U20 
22/01 04:00
FT 
 Granada
Elche 
21/01 18:00
FT 
 Java Lane Sc
Pelicans Sc 
22/01 01:00
FT 
 Bursaspor
Fenerbahce 
22/01 01:00
FT 
 Kasimpasa
Rizespor 
22/01 00:00
FT 
 Elazigspor
Adanaspor 
21/01 19:20
FT 
 Buyuksehir Bldspor U19
Trabzonspor U19 
21/01 17:00
FT 
 Kasimpasa U21
Rizespor U21 
21/01 17:00
FT 
 Bursaspor U21
Fenerbahce U21 
21/01 15:05
FT 
 Buxoro
Andijon 
21/01 15:30
FT 
 Dak Lak
Hue FC 
21/01 17:00
FT 
 Vejle
Viitorul Constanta 
21/01 17:00
FT 
 Gandzasar Kapan
Torpedo Armavir 
21/01 17:30
FT 
 Tay Ninh
Đồng Tháp 
21/01 18:00
FT 
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Ofk Titograd 
21/01 18:05
FT 
 Mitchelton
Toowong 
21/01 18:10
FT 
 St Sebastian
Rbi 
21/01 19:00
FT 
 Kobenhavn
Roskilde 
21/01 19:05
FT 
 Pogon Szczecin
Banik Ostrava 
21/01 20:00
FT 
 Brondby
Lokomotiv Tashkent 
21/01 20:00
FT 
 Montenegro (w)
Slovenia (w) 
21/01 20:00
FT 
 Shabab Al Hussein
Blama 
21/01 20:30
FT 
 Fehervar Videoton
Beijing Renhe 
21/01 21:00
FT 
 Denmark (w)
Finland (w) 
21/01 21:00
FT 
 Ostersunds
HeNan JianYe 
21/01 21:00
FT 
 Heracles Almelo Reserves
Utrecht Am 
21/01 21:00
FT 
 Emmen Reserves
Cambuur Reserve 
21/01 21:30
FT 
 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
SC Znojmo 
21/01 22:00
Postp. 
 Dinamo Zagreb
CSM Studentesc Iasi 
21/01 22:15
FT 
 Baltika
Irtysh Pavlodar 
21/01 22:30
FT 
 Tianjin Teda
Arminia Bielefeld 
21/01 22:30
FT 
 Tajikistan U23
Kuwait U23 
21/01 23:00
FT 
 Scotland (w)
Iceland (w) 
21/01 23:00
FT 
1 Qatar U22
Iran U23 1
21/01 23:00
FT 
 Fehervar Videoton
Sparta Praha 
21/01 23:00
FT 
 CSKA Moscow
FK Ventspils 
21/01 23:00
FT 
 Suduva
Metta/LU Riga 
21/01 23:05
FT 
 Cukaricki
Sindjelic Belgrad 
22/01 00:00
FT 
 MSV Duisburg
Servette 
22/01 01:00
FT 
 Spartak Moscow
FK Rostov 
22/01 03:45
FT 
 Selby Town
Halifax Town 2
22/01 06:30
FT 
 Barcelona Sporting Club
Univ. Cesar Vallejo 
22/01 08:10
FT 
 Talleres Cordoba
Belgrano 1
22/01 09:15
FT 
1 Nacional Montevideo
CA Penarol 1