livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 17 Jan 2019

18/01 02:30
FT 
 Real Sociedad
Real Betis 1
18/01 03:30
FT 
 Espanyol
Villarreal 
18/01 04:30
FT 
 Barcelona
Levante 
17/01 21:30
FT 
 Oman
Turkmenistan 
17/01 21:30
FT 
 Japan
Uzbekistan 
18/01 00:00
FT 
 Lebanon
North Korea 
18/01 00:00
FT 
 Saudi Arabia
Qatar 
18/01 00:45
FT 
 Mc Alger
Cr Belouizdad 
18/01 08:30
FT 
1 Ca Juventud Unida San Luis
Estudiantes De San Luis 1
17/01 16:30
 
 Canberra United Womens
Melbourne Victory Womens 
18/01 02:00
FT 
 Santa Cruz Rn
Globo 
18/01 07:00
FT 
 Potiguar-M RN
Ce Forca E Luz Rn 
18/01 07:00
FT 
 Chapecoense
Marcilio Dias Sc 
18/01 07:00
FT 
 Avai
Metropolitanos 
18/01 07:00
FT 
 Confianca Se
Salgueiros AC 
18/01 07:00
FT 
 Ceara
Sampaio Correa (MA) 
18/01 05:15
FT 
 Guarani CA U19
Figueirense Sc U20 
18/01 07:30
AET 
 Cruzeiro Mg U20
Sao Paulo Youth 1
90min [1-1], Penalty [5-6], Sao Paulo Youth win
18/01 10:00
 
 Deportivo Saprissa
AD Carmelita 
17/01 21:00
FT 
 1. Tatran Presov
Banik Ostrava 
17/01 20:30
FT 
1 Al Nasr Cairo
Serameka 
17/01 20:30
FT 
 El Hammam
Pharco 
17/01 20:30
FT 
 El Olympi
Alaab Damanhour 
17/01 20:30
FT 
 Porto Suez
Gomhoreyet Shepin 
17/01 20:30
FT 
 Montakhab El Suweis
El Shams 
17/01 20:40
FT 
 Masr
Coca Cola 
17/01 20:40
FT 
 Fayoum
Alwaleydea 
17/01 20:40
FT 
 Ms Tla
Ghazl El Mahallah 
17/01 20:00
FT 
 Debub Police
Sidama Bunna 
17/01 20:00
FT 
 Welwalo Adigrat
Bahir Dar Kenema 
17/01 22:00
 
 Ethiopia Bunna
Awassa Kenema 
18/01 03:00
FT 
 Manchester United U23
Jong PSV Eindhoven 
18/01 03:30
FT 
 Bourg Peronnas
Stade Lavallois MFC 
17/01 17:30
FT 
 Miller Wa Kabi U18
Kahaani U18 
18/01 11:30
FT 
 Jamshedpur U18
Shillong Lajong U18 
17/01 18:30
FT 
1 Mes Krman
Gol Gohar 
17/01 18:30
FT 
 Shahrdary Arak
Fajr Sepasi 
17/01 18:30
FT 
 Navad Urmia
Persepolis Pakdasht 
17/01 18:30
FT 
 Karoun Ahvaz
Mes Rafsanjan 
17/01 18:30
FT 
 Shahin Bushehr
Baderan Tehran 
17/01 18:30
FT 
 Qashqai Shiraz
Malavan 
17/01 18:30
FT 
 Oxin Alborz
Shahrdari Mahshahr 
17/01 19:00
FT 
 Kfar Kasem
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 
18/01 01:00
FT 
 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Akko 
18/01 02:30
FT 
 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Hadera 
18/01 04:00
FT 
 Humble Lions
Waterhouse Fc 
18/01 08:00
FT 
 Siti Worley Garden J
Arnett Gardens 
18/01 10:00
FT 
 Teikyo Heisei University Womens
Nippon Sport Science University (w) 
17/01 20:40
FT 
 Al Ahly
Al Yarmouk 
17/01 20:00
FT 
 Chemelil Sugar
Afc Leopards Sc 
17/01 20:00
FT 
 Bandari
Posta Rangers 
17/01 20:00
FT 
 Kericho
Kariobangi Sharks 
17/01 22:00
FT 
 RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
Maghrib Association Tetouan 
18/01 02:00
FT 
1 Black Africa
Tura Magic 
18/01 04:10
FT 
1 Venezuela U20
Colombia U20 
18/01 06:30
FT 
 Chile U20
Bolivia U20 
18/01 05:00
FT 
1 Estrella U19
Union Viera U19 1
18/01 02:00
FT 
 Beauty Leila River Team
Ud San Pedro 
18/01 05:00
FT 
 Ud Geneto Del Teide Womens
Ud San Antonio Pilar Womens 
17/01 21:00
FT 
 Kmc
Coastal Union 1
17/01 23:30
FT 
 Alanyaspor
Kasimpasa 
18/01 01:30
FT 
 Umraniyespor
Fenerbahce 1
17/01 14:30
FT 
 Dong Nai U19
Khatoco Khanh Hoa U19 
17/01 14:30
FT 
 Binh Duong U19
An Giang U19 
17/01 14:30
FT 
 Tay Ninh U19
Ben Tre U19 
17/01 15:30
FT 
 Thanh Hoa U19
SHB Da Nang U19 
17/01 15:55
FT 
 Nam Dinh U19
Viettel U19 
17/01 16:00
FT 
1 Phu Yen U19
Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19 
17/01 16:30
FT 
 Binh Dinh U19
Lam Dong U19 
17/01 16:30
FT 
 Dong Tam Long An U19
TPHCM U19 
17/01 17:45
FT 
 Song Lam Nghe An U19
Huda Hue U19 
17/01 15:00
FT 
 South Korea womens
Romania (w) 
17/01 15:30
FT 
 Dak Lak
Binh Phuoc 
17/01 16:30
FT 
1 Moreton Bay United
Brisbane Strikers 
17/01 16:30
FT 
1 Adelaide City
Modbury Jets 1
17/01 16:45
 
 Selangor United
Sarawak 
17/01 17:00
 
 Turkey U16
England U16 
17/01 17:00
 
 Spain U16
Russia U17 
17/01 17:00
FT 
 Rubin Kazan
Viitorul Constanta 
17/01 17:05
FT 
 Rayong
Chachoengsao 
17/01 17:45
FT 
 Tay Ninh
Hue FC 
17/01 18:00
FT 
 Istra 1961
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 
17/01 18:00
FT 
 Jumilla
Seleccion Afe 
17/01 18:00
FT 
 Khonkaen FC
Chainat FC 
17/01 18:00
FT 
 Western Railway
ONGC FC 
17/01 18:30
FT 
 Mumbai Port Trust
Desperados 
17/01 18:30
FT 
 Logan Lightning
Capalaba 
17/01 18:40
FT 
 Tp Ho Chi Minh
Sài Gòn FC 
17/01 19:00
FT 
 Bangkok United FC
Bình Dương 1
17/01 19:20
FT 
 Thailand Honda Fc
Selangor PB 
17/01 19:35
FT 
 China (w)
Nigeria Womens 
17/01 20:00
 
 Cyprus U19
Denmark U19 
17/01 20:00
FT 
 Botev Vratsa
Dunav Ruse 
17/01 20:00
FT 
 Esbjerg FB
Sonderjyske 
17/01 20:30
 
 Jordan U19
Al-Jazeera (Jordan) 
17/01 21:00
FT 
 SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach
SSV Jahn Regensburg 
17/01 21:00
FT 
 Vasas
Jaszberenyi 
17/01 21:30
FT 
 Italy Womens U19
Ireland Womens U19 
17/01 21:30
FT 
 Como
Chiasso 
17/01 21:30
FT 
 Zapresic
Zarkovo 
17/01 22:00
FT 
 Brondby
Roskilde 
17/01 22:00
FT 
 Heidenheimer
Neuchatel Xamax 
17/01 22:00
FT 
 Botosani
Paksi SE 
17/01 22:00
FT 
 Ska Khabarovsk Youth
FK Atyrau 
17/01 22:30
FT 
 Arminia Bielefeld
Munchen 1860 
17/01 22:30
FT 
 Darmstadt
Rapperswil Jona 
17/01 23:00
FT 
 Luzern
Steaua Bucuresti 
17/01 23:00
FT 
 Ingolstadt 04
Hallescher 
17/01 23:00
FT 
 Kaiserslautern
ShenHua SVA FC 
17/01 23:00
FT 
 Viktoria Plzen
Usti nad Labem 
17/01 23:00
FT 
 Linense
Fehervar Videoton 
17/01 23:30
FT 
 Basel
Puskas Akademia 
18/01 01:00
FT 
 Scotland (w)
Norway (w) 
18/01 01:00
FT 
 DAC Dunajska Streda
Galanta 
18/01 02:00
FT 
 Spain (w)
Belgium (w) 
18/01 02:00
FT 
 Portugal (w)
Ukraina (w) 
18/01 02:30
FT 
 Schalke 04 U19
Vfb Speldorf 
18/01 03:00
FT 
 Servette
NK Rijeka 
18/01 03:00
FT 
 SC Victoria Hamburg
Hebc Hamburg 
18/01 03:30
FT 
 Cucuta
Alianza Petrolera 
18/01 04:00
FT 
 Llaneros de Guanare
Metropolitanos 
18/01 04:10
FT 
 Monagas
Angostura 
18/01 06:30
FT 
 Deportivo Tachira
Deportivo Lara 
18/01 07:45
FT 
 San Jose
Deportivo La Guaira 
18/01 08:00
FT 
 Zamora Barinas
Cd Hermanos Colmenares 
18/01 08:05
FT 
 Santa Fe
CD El Nacional 
18/01 08:15
AET 
 Nacional Montevideo
Colon 
90min [2-2], Penalty [3-4], Colon win