livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 14 Jan 2019

15/01 04:00
FT 
 Manchester City
Wolves 1
15/01 04:00
FT 
1 Real Sociedad
Espanyol 
15/01 00:30
FT 
 Cagliari
Atalanta 
15/01 04:00
FT 
 AS Roma
Virtus Entella 
15/01 00:00
FT 
 India
Bahrain 
15/01 00:00
FT 
 United Arab Emirates
Thailand 
15/01 00:30
FT 
1 Asc Jaraaf
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane 
15/01 09:10
FT 
 Racing Club
Gimnasia LP 
15/01 07:00
FT 
 Whitehall Titans
Blackspurs 
15/01 02:00
FT 
 Ce Forca E Luz Rn
Santa Cruz Rn 1
15/01 01:00
FT 
 Gremio Youth
Csa U20 1
15/01 01:00
FT 
 Atletico Mineiro Youth Mg
Agua Santa Sp Youth 
15/01 02:00
AET 
 Sao Caetano Youth
Coritiba Youth Pr 
90min [2-2], Penalty [5-6], Coritiba Youth Pr win
15/01 02:00
AET 
 Primavera Youth
Visao Celeste Rn Youth 
90min [1-1], Penalty [2-3], Visao Celeste Rn Youth win
15/01 03:40
FT 
 Vasco Da Gama Youth
Manthiqueira Youth 
15/01 06:00
AET 
 Corinthians Paulista U20
Red Bull Brasil Youth 
90min [2-2], Penalty [4-2], Corinthians Paulista U20 win
15/01 07:30
FT 
 Volta Redonda Youth
Portuguesa Youth 
15/01 01:00
FT 
 Alki Oroklini
AEL Limassol 
14/01 20:30
FT 
 El Dakhleya
Haras El Hedoud 
14/01 21:00
FT 
 Milton Keynes Dons R
Afc Wimbledon Reserve 
15/01 03:00
FT 
 Stoke City U23
Sunderland U23 
15/01 03:00
FT 
 Arsenal U23
Manchester City U23 
15/01 03:00
FT 
 Blackburn Rovers U23
Derby County U23 
15/01 03:00
FT 
 Everton U23
Chelsea U23 1
15/01 03:00
FT 
1 Liverpool U23
Brighton U23 
15/01 03:00
FT 
 Swansea City U23
Leicester City U23 
15/01 03:00
FT 
 Newcastle U23
West Bromwich U23 
14/01 20:00
FT 
 Cardiff City U23
Ipswich U23 
14/01 21:00
FT 
 Sheffield Wed U23
Bolton Wanderers U23 
14/01 21:05
FT 
 Leeds United U23
Crewe Alexandra U23 
14/01 22:00
FT 
 Sheffield United U23
Birmingham U23 
15/01 03:45
FT 
 Red Star 93
Lens 
14/01 21:00
FT 
1 Atsalenios
Paleochora 
15/01 01:00
FT 
 Aris Thessaloniki
Lamia 
15/01 01:30
FT 
 Pas Giannina
AEK Athens 
14/01 21:00
Postp. 
 Trikala
Apollon Larissas 
14/01 20:00
 
 Asteras Tripolis U19
Paok Saloniki U19 
14/01 19:30
FT 
 Chennai City
East Bengal 
15/01 03:45
FT 
 Beggsboro Afc
St Kevins Boys 
15/01 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Ramat Gan FC
Hapoel Kfar Saba 
15/01 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Lod
Sektzia Nes Tziona 
15/01 03:00
FT 
 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv 1
14/01 21:30
FT 
 Fiorentina U20
Napoli U19 
15/01 09:35
FT 
 Waterhouse Fc
Arnett Gardens 
15/01 06:00
FT 
 Lobos Buap Womens
Cruz Azul Womens 
15/01 07:00
FT 
 Veracruz Womens
Tijuana Womens 
15/01 09:00
FT 
 Aguilas De Leon Womens
Tigres Womens 
15/01 09:00
FT 
 Pachuca Womens
Puebla Womens 
15/01 11:00
FT 
 Santos Laguna Womens
Monarcas Morelia Womens 
15/01 07:00
FT 
 Coras De Nayarit
Alacranes de Durango 
15/01 02:00
FT 
 Forces Armee Royales
MCO Mouloudia Oujda 
15/01 02:00
FT 
 Pumas UNAM
Civics Fc 
14/01 20:00
FT 
1 Al Hilal Gaza
Al Ahli Bait Hanoun 1
15/01 04:15
FT 
 Famalicao
GD Estoril-Praia 
14/01 21:05
FT 
 Mbeya City
Mtibwa Sugar 1
14/01 16:30
FT 
 Rainbow Sc
Chhinga Veng 
14/01 16:35
FT 
 Springfield Fa
Skorost 
14/01 17:00
 
 Turkey U16
Moldova U17 
14/01 17:00
FT 
 Ukm
Kelantan United 
14/01 17:00
 
 Spain U16
Turkey U16b 
14/01 17:30
FT 
 Ozone
South United 
14/01 18:30
FT 
 Spartak Tambov
Fakel Voronezh 
14/01 18:50
FT 
 Cfci U19
Central Railway 
14/01 19:35
FT 
 Customs Department FC
Selangor PB 
14/01 20:00
 
 Russia U17
Macedonia U17 
14/01 20:00
 
 England U16
Albania U16 
14/01 20:10
FT 
 Al Aqaba Sc
AL-Sareeh 1
14/01 20:40
FT 
 Pulau Pinang
Misc Mifa 
14/01 20:45
FT 
 Puchong Fuerza
Johor Darul Takzim II 
14/01 21:00
FT 
 Zurich
Uerdingen 
14/01 21:00
FT 
 Stade Gabesien
Us Tataouine 
14/01 21:15
FT 
 Shabab AlOrdon
Al Wehda 
14/01 22:00
FT 
 Hamburger
St. Gallen 
14/01 22:00
FT 
 Genoa
Wurzburger Kickers 
14/01 22:00
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
Partizani Tirana 
14/01 22:00
FT 
 FK Rostov
FK Atyrau 
14/01 22:00
FT 
 KS Perparimi Kukesi
Shakhtyor Karagandy 
14/01 22:25
FT 
 Munchen 1860
Darmstadt 
14/01 23:00
FT 
 Ferencvarosi TC
Viitorul Constanta 
14/01 23:00
FT 
 Kaiserslautern
Fehervar Videoton 
15/01 01:00
FT 
 Suduva
Hegelmann Litauen 
15/01 02:00
FT 
 Bv Cloppenburg Womens
Werder Bremen Womens 
15/01 03:45
FT 
 Rushall Olympic
Hednesford Town 
15/01 04:00
FT 
 Mineros de Guayana
Angostura 
15/01 08:00
FT 
 America de Cali
CD El Nacional