livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 10 Jan 2019

11/01 03:30
FT 
 Real Betis
Real Sociedad 
11/01 04:30
FT 
 Levante
Barcelona 
11/01 04:15
FT 
1 Portimonense
Sporting Braga 
10/01 19:00
FT 
 Bahrain
Thailand 
10/01 21:30
FT 
 Jordan
Syria 
11/01 00:00
FT 
 United Arab Emirates
India 
10/01 16:30
FT 
 Sydney Womens
Ws Wanderers Womens 1
11/01 07:00
FT 
 Santa Cruz Rn
America Natal Rn 
11/01 07:00
FT 
 Assu Rn
Ce Forca E Luz Rn 
10/01 23:30
FT 
 Aquidauanense Ms Youth
Jacobina Ec Youth 
11/01 01:00
FT 
 Volta Redonda Youth
Santo Andre Youth 
11/01 01:00
FT 
 Parnahyba Pi Youth
7 De Setembro Ms Youth 
11/01 01:30
FT 
 Agua Santa Sp Youth
Atletico Mineiro Youth Mg 
11/01 03:15
FT 
 Portuguesa Youth
Parana Clube Youth 
11/01 03:15
FT 
 Audax Rio Rj U20
Fluminense Rj Youth 
11/01 03:15
FT 
 Sergipe Youth Se
Sao Caetano Youth 
11/01 05:15
FT 
 Sao Raimundo Rr Youth
Lagarto Youth 1
11/01 05:30
FT 
 Uniao Mogi Youth
Santos Youth 
11/01 07:30
FT 
 Osto Youth Team
Gremio Youth 
10/01 17:30
FT 
 Baumit Jablonec
Sk Slovan Varnsdorf 
11/01 03:00
FT 
 Manchester City Womens
Brighton Ha Womens 
11/01 01:30
FT 
 Lamia
Panathinaikos 
10/01 19:30
FT 
 Churchill Brothers
Gokulam Kerala 
10/01 18:30
FT 
 Shahrdari Mahshahr
Mes Krman 
10/01 18:30
FT 
 Fajr Sepasi
Oxin Alborz 
10/01 18:30
FT 
 Malavan
Khouneh Be Khouneh 
10/01 18:30
FT 
 Baderan Tehran
Navad Urmia 
10/01 18:30
FT 
 Gol Gohar
Shahin Bushehr 
10/01 18:30
FT 
 Mes Rafsanjan
Qashqai Shiraz 
10/01 18:30
FT 
 Shahrdari Tabriz
Shahrdary Arak 1
11/01 04:00
FT 
 Mount Pleasant
Waterhouse Fc 1
11/01 06:00
FT 
1 Cavalier
Montego Bay Utd 
10/01 23:30
FT 
 Al Shabab Oma
Saham 
10/01 18:00
FT 
 Pakistan Navy
National Bank 
10/01 23:00
FT 
 Feirense U23
Vitoria Guimaraes U23 
10/01 23:00
FT 
 Sporting Lisbon U23
Rio Ave U23 
10/01 23:30
FT 
 Al-Shamal
Al-Wakra 
10/01 21:20
FT 
 Umm Salal
Al-Khuraitiat 
10/01 23:45
FT 
 Al-Arabi SC
Al-Gharafa 
10/01 23:05
FT 
 Al Faisaly Harmah
Al-Nasr Riyadh 
10/01 23:10
FT 
 Al Taawon
Al Hazm 
10/01 23:35
FT 
 Al Wehda Mecca
Al-Fath 1
11/01 00:50
FT 
 Al Qadasiya
Al Ittihad Ksa 
10/01 20:30
FT 
 Al Taawon Youths
Al Qadasiya Youths 
10/01 21:10
FT 
 Al Wehda Youth
Al Ittihad Youths 1
10/01 19:00
FT 
 Ue Cornella
Ud Poblense 
10/01 22:45
FT 
 Real Betis B
AD Ceuta 2
11/01 03:00
FT 
 Bergantinos
Inter De Madrid 
10/01 21:00
FT 
 African Lyon
Alliance 
10/01 21:00
FT 
 Cs Paulesti
Ndejje University 
10/01 21:30
FT 
 Bul
Nyamityobora 
10/01 21:35
FT 
 Paidha Black Angels
Ma Lu 
10/01 21:40
FT 
 Tooro United
Bright Stars 
10/01 15:55
FT 
 Hải Phòng
Viettel 1
10/01 15:55
FT 
 Ha Noi FC
Than Quảng Ninh 
10/01 16:15
 
 Income Tax Sc
Rs Sports Club 1
10/01 16:25
 
 Juhu Sparks
Cfci U19 
10/01 18:10
 
 Cil
South United 
10/01 18:30
FT 
 Goztepe
Pendikspor 
10/01 18:45
FT 
 Cf Peralada
De Graafschap 
10/01 19:00
FT 
 Jordan U23
Al-Faisaly 
10/01 19:00
FT 
 Genclerbirligi
Samsunspor 
10/01 21:00
FT 
 Fortuna Sittard
Genk 
10/01 21:00
FT 
 Antalyaspor
SV Sandhausen 
10/01 21:00
FT 
 Konyaspor
Altinordu 
10/01 21:00
FT 
 Cyprus U19
Israel U19 
10/01 22:00
 
 Red Star Waasland-Beveren
Wurzburger Kickers 
10/01 22:30
FT 
 Utrecht
Oostende 
10/01 23:00
FT 
 Fortuna Dusseldorf
Emmen 
10/01 23:00
FT 
 Qatar U22
Myanmar U23 
11/01 02:25
FT 
 Vila Nova (GO)
Aa Luziania 
11/01 08:10
AET 
 Ajax Amsterdam
Flamengo 
90min [2-2], Penalty [3-4], Flamengo win
11/01 08:10
FT 
 Eintr. Frankfurt
Sao Paulo 
11/01 09:15
FT 
 Isidro Metapan
Santa Rosa