livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 09 Jan 2019

10/01 03:45
FT 
 Manchester City
Burton Albion 
10/01 02:30
FT 
 Girona
Atletico Madrid 
10/01 03:30
FT 
 Getafe
Valladolid 
10/01 03:30
FT 
 Villarreal
Espanyol 
10/01 04:30
FT 
 Real Madrid
Leganes 
10/01 01:45
AET 
 AS Monaco
Stade Rennais 
90min [1-1], Penalty [8-7], AS Monaco win
10/01 04:05
FT 
 PSG
Guingamp 
10/01 04:05
FT 
 Bordeaux
Le Havre 
09/01 16:50
FT 
 Adelaide United
Melbourne Victory 
09/01 19:00
FT 
 Perth Glory
Sydney 
09/01 19:00
FT 
 Japan
Turkmenistan 
09/01 21:30
FT 
1 Uzbekistan
Oman 
10/01 00:00
FT 
 Qatar
Lebanon 
10/01 09:00
FT 
 Tampico Madero
Puebla 
10/01 09:00
FT 
 Leon
Alebrijes De Oaxaca 
10/01 11:00
FT 
 Atletico San Luis
Necaxa 
09/01 21:00
FT 
 Bahrain Womens
Palestine Womens 
10/01 00:00
FT 
 Lebanon Womens
United Arab Emirates Womens 
10/01 07:00
FT 
 ABC
Globo 
10/01 02:00
FT 
 Nova Iguacu
Resende-RJ 
10/01 05:00
FT 
 Macae
Americano Rj 
10/01 03:00
FT 
1 Floresta CE
Guarani Ce 
10/01 08:30
FT 
 Guarany Ce
Ferroviario CE 
09/01 23:45
FT 
1 Boavista Rj Youth
Guarani SP Youth 
09/01 23:45
FT 
1 River Pi Youth
Trindade Ac Youth 
09/01 23:45
FT 
 Crb Youth
Botafogo Sp Youth 
09/01 23:45
FT 
 Sao Bernardo Youth
Csa U20 
09/01 23:45
FT 
1 Confianca Se Youth
Taboao Da Serra Youth 1
09/01 23:45
FT 
 Guarulhos Sp Youth
Madureira Youth 
09/01 23:45
FT 
 Inter De Limeira Youth
America Rn Youth 
09/01 23:45
FT 
 Sao Bento Sp Youth
Santa Cruz Pe U20 
09/01 23:45
FT 
 Taubate Youth
Vasco Da Gama Youth 
09/01 23:45
FT 
 Ceilandia Df Youth
Ponte Preta Youth 
09/01 23:45
FT 
 Ff Sports Al Youth
Vitoria Da Conquista Ba Youth 
09/01 23:45
FT 
 Legiao Df Youth
Mirassol Youth 
09/01 23:45
FT 
 Trem Youth
Batatais Youth 
09/01 23:45
FT 
 Desportiva Ferroviaria Es Youth
Gremio Novorizontin Youth 
09/01 23:45
FT 
 Queimadense Pb Youth
Sertaozinho Sp Youth 
09/01 23:45
FT 
 Visao Celeste Rn Youth
Uberlandia Youth 1
09/01 23:45
FT 
 Real Ariquemes Ro Youth
Bragantino SP Youth 
10/01 00:45
FT 
 Sao Jose Sp Youth
Rio Preto Youth 
10/01 02:00
FT 
 Osvaldo Cruz Sp Youth
Atletico Go Youth 
10/01 02:00
FT 
 Votuporanguense Youth
Internacional Rs Youth 
10/01 02:00
FT 
 Itapirense Sp Youth
Figueirense Sc Youth 
10/01 02:00
FT 
 Primavera Youth
Fortaleza Youth 
10/01 02:00
FT 
 Desportivo Brasil U19
Remo Pa Youth 1
10/01 02:00
FT 
 Elosport Sp Youth
Londrina Ec Youth 
10/01 02:00
FT 
 Manthiqueira Youth
Juventude Rs Youth 
10/01 02:00
FT 
2 Juventus Ac Youth
Avai Youth 
10/01 02:00
FT 
 Nacional Ac Sao Paulo Youth
Goias Youth 
10/01 02:00
FT 
 Andradina Sp Youth
Ceara Youth 
10/01 02:00
FT 
 Taquaritinga/sp Youth
Bahia Youth 1
10/01 02:00
FT 
 Jaguariuna Sp Youth
Cr Flamengo Rj Youth 
10/01 02:00
FT 
 Ec Sao Bernardo U20
Abc Rn Youth 
10/01 02:00
FT 
 Carajas Pa Youth
Atletico Tubarao U20 
10/01 02:10
FT 
 Uniao Barbarense Youth
Vitoria Salvador Youth 
10/01 02:10
FT 
 Vocem Sp Youth
Sport Club Recife Youth 
10/01 02:20
FT 
 Flamengo Sp Youth
Coritiba Youth Pr 
10/01 02:45
FT 
 Holanda Youth
Serra Es Youth 
10/01 02:45
FT 
 Rio Claro Youth
Marilia Ma Youth 
10/01 03:10
FT 
 Penapolense Youth
Chapecoense Youth 1
10/01 04:00
FT 
 Csp Youth
Comercial Sp Youth 
10/01 05:00
FT 
 Ferroviaria Sp Youth
Sao Paulo Youth 
10/01 05:00
FT 
 Velo Clube Youth
Nautico Youth Pe 
10/01 05:15
FT 
 Galvez Youth
Xv De Piracicaba Youth 
10/01 06:15
FT 
 Tupa Sp Youth
Atletico Paranaense Youth 
10/01 07:25
FT 
 Capivariano Sp Youth
Palmeiras Youth 
10/01 01:00
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
Apollon Limassol FC 
09/01 18:00
FT 
 Sparta Praha
Budejovice 
09/01 17:30
FT 
 Hradec Kralove
Marila Pribram 
09/01 17:30
FT 
 Brno
Fk Mas Taborsko 
09/01 20:00
FT 
 Fk Graffin Vlasim
Usti nad Labem 
09/01 23:00
FT 
 Enppi
Talaea Ei Gaish 
10/01 03:45
FT 
 Woking
Welling United 
10/01 03:00
FT 
 Manchester United Womens
West Ham United Womens 
10/01 03:30
FT 
 Chelsea Fc Womens
Reading Womens 
10/01 03:30
FT 
 Arsenal Womens
Birmingham Womens 
10/01 03:00
FT 
 Chelsea U21
Peterborough United 
10/01 03:45
FT 
 Taunton Town
Beaconsfield Sycob 
09/01 21:00
FT 
 Apollon Smirnis
Atromitos Athens 
09/01 23:15
FT 
 Larisa
Asteras Tripolis 
10/01 01:30
FT 
 Kissamikos
AEK Athens 
09/01 20:30
FT 
 Diagoras Vrachneikon
Foivos Kremastis 1
10/01 05:00
FT 
 Deportivo San Pedro
Csd Comunicaciones B 
09/01 18:30
 
 Bc Glory Sky Reserves
Southern District Reserve 
09/01 20:30
FT 
 Eastern (r)
Hoi King Reserves 
09/01 16:30
FT 
 Mohun Bagan
Minerva Academy 
10/01 04:15
FT 
 Collinstown
Kilbarrack United 
09/01 21:30
FT 
 Az Picerno Asd
Messina 
10/01 04:00
FT 
 Reynolds
Dunbeholden 
10/01 08:00
FT 
 Arnett Gardens
Portmore United 
10/01 08:00
FT 
1 Siti Worley Garden J
Humble Lions 
09/01 21:05
 
 Gor Mahia
Posta Rangers 
09/01 22:45
FT 
 Burgan Sc
Al Fahaheel 1
09/01 22:45
FT 
 Kazma
Al Jahra 
09/01 22:45
FT 
 Al Salibikhaet
Al Ttadamon 
09/01 23:00
FT 
 Pacos Ferreira
Leixoes 
09/01 23:00
FT 
 Sporting Braga B
Porto B 
09/01 23:00
FT 
 Penafiel
Academico Viseu 
10/01 01:00
FT 
2 GD Estoril-Praia
Arouca 
10/01 01:00
FT 
 Varzim
CD Cova Piedade 1
10/01 01:00
FT 
 Vitoria Guimaraes B
Benfica B 
09/01 19:00
FT 
 Sporting Braga U23
Belenenses U23 
09/01 20:20
FT 
 Al Kawkab
Al Ameade 
09/01 20:40
FT 
 Al Tai
Al Ansar 
09/01 20:50
FT 
 Dhamk
Abha 
09/01 22:45
FT 
1 Al Khaleej Club
Al Jeel 
09/01 22:45
FT 
 Hajer
Al Adalh 
09/01 20:30
FT 
 Al Raed Youths
Al Fath Youths 1
10/01 00:55
FT 
 Pikine
Generation Foot 
10/01 01:30
FT 
 Maritzburg United
Free State Stars 
10/01 01:30
FT 
 Bidvest Wits
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
10/01 03:30
FT 
 La Roda CF
Atletico Ibanes 
10/01 00:30
FT 
 UE Llagostera
UB Conquense 
10/01 01:00
FT 
1 Pontevedra
Cd Artistico Navalcarnero 
10/01 02:30
FT 
 CD Pena Sport
Real Union de Irun 
10/01 03:15
FT 
 Barakaldo CF
CD Mirandes 
10/01 03:45
FT 
 Talavera De La Reina
Ud Socuellamos 
09/01 21:00
FT 
 Es Du Sahel
Stade Tunisien 
09/01 18:00
FT 
 Trabzonspor U19
Besiktas Jk U19 
09/01 21:30
 
 Mbarara City
Kirinya Jinja Ss 
09/01 16:10
FT 
 Springfield Fa
Wellington Catholic Gym 
09/01 17:00
FT 
 Surin
Nakhon Ratchasima 
09/01 17:00
FT 
 Misc Mifa
PDRM 
09/01 17:30
FT 
 Fsi Seaview
Sellebrity 
09/01 18:10
FT 
 Bangalore United
Bangalore Dream United 
09/01 19:00
FT 
1 Padideh Mashhad
Sepahan 
09/01 19:30
FT 
 Btu United
Maptaphut Rayong 
09/01 20:00
 
 Spartak Trnava
SC Znojmo 
09/01 20:00
FT 
 Dynamo Dresden
Budissa Bautzen 
09/01 20:00
FT 
 Sivasspor
Partizani Tirana 
09/01 20:00
FT 
 Manisa Bb Spor
Nigde Belediyespor 
09/01 20:30
FT 
 Carl Zeiss Jena
Oberlausitz 
09/01 20:30
FT 
 Besa Kavaje
Kastrioti Kruje 
09/01 21:00
FT 
 Zurich
Aarau 
09/01 21:00
FT 
 Hertha Berlin
Arminia Bielefeld 
09/01 21:00
FT 
 Munchen 1860
SV Ried 
09/01 21:15
FT 
 Young Africans
Jamhuri 
09/01 21:30
FT 
 Lugano
Chiasso 
09/01 22:00
FT 
 Istanbul Basaksehir
KS Perparimi Kukesi 
09/01 22:00
FT 
 Erzgebirge Aue
Hallescher 
09/01 22:00
FT 
 Besiktas
Afjet Afyonspor 
09/01 22:00
FT 
 Mlada Boleslav
Viktoria Zizkov 
09/01 22:00
FT 
 VfL Osnabruck
Rizespor 
09/01 22:30
FT 
 Zulte-Waregem
Hannover 96 
09/01 23:00
FT 
 1. Magdeburg
Shenzhen Jiazhaoye 
10/01 01:20
FT 
 Azam
Malindi 
10/01 02:00
FT 
 Mahdov
FSV Union Furstenwalde 
10/01 02:15
FT 
 Volta Redonda
Taubate 
10/01 02:30
FT 
 Lac Frisia 1883
Cambuur Leeuwarden Youth 
10/01 03:10
AET 
 Crevillente
Elche 
90min [1-1], Penalty [3-5], Elche win
10/01 05:25
FT 
1 Aderel Lourdes
Cd San Pablo Municipal 1
10/01 06:00
FT 
 Veranopolis Rs
Sao Luiz(RS) 
10/01 09:00
FT 
 Ad Cofutpa
Ad San Carlos