livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 08 Jan 2019

09/01 02:00
FT 
 Amiens
Angers SCO 
09/01 02:00
FT 
 Nantes
Montpellier 1
09/01 04:00
FT 
 Tottenham Hotspur
Chelsea 
09/01 04:30
FT 
 Sporting de Gijon
Valencia 
09/01 04:00
FT 
 Lyon
Strasbourg 
08/01 16:50
FT 
 Western Sydney
Wellington Phoenix 
08/01 21:30
FT 
 Iraq
Vietnam 
09/01 00:00
FT 
 Saudi Arabia
North Korea 1
09/01 09:00
FT 
 Atlante
Pachuca 
09/01 09:00
FT 
 Uaem Potros
Morelia 
09/01 09:00
FT 
 Pumas UNAM
Atlas 
09/01 11:00
FT 
 Lobos Buap
Mineros De Zacatecas 
09/01 11:00
FT 
 Cimarrones De Sonora
Chivas Guadalajara 
09/01 07:00
FT 
 Porey Springs
Paradise 
09/01 09:00
FT 
 Ellerton
Uwi Blackbirds 
08/01 23:45
FT 
 Porto Pe Youth
Red Bull Brasil Youth 
09/01 00:45
FT 
 Babacu Ma Youth
Linense Sp Youth 
09/01 02:00
FT 
1 Paulista Youth
Vila Nova Go Youth 
09/01 03:00
FT 
 Marilia 2
Cruzeiro Youth 
09/01 03:00
FT 
 Horizonte Ce Youth
Cuiaba Mt Youth 
09/01 03:45
FT 
1 Atlantico Ba U20
Criciuma Youth 1
09/01 05:15
FT 
 Francana Youth
Botafogo Rj Youth 
09/01 05:15
FT 
 Ricanato To Youth
Sinop Youth 
09/01 06:00
FT 
 Sao Carlos Youth
America Mg Youth 
09/01 07:30
FT 
 Ituano Youth
Corinthians Paulista U20 
08/01 17:30
FT 
 Baumit Jablonec
Pardubice 
08/01 20:00
FT 
 1. Tatran Presov
Poprad 
08/01 20:15
FT 
 Banik Ostrava
Prostejov 
08/01 23:00
FT 
1 Smouha SC
Al Ahly 
09/01 01:30
FT 
 EL Masry
Pyramids 
09/01 03:45
FT 
 Southport FC
Guiseley 
09/01 03:45
FT 
 Slough Town
Bath City 
09/01 03:45
FT 
 Truro City
St Albans City 
09/01 03:45
FT 
 Salisbury City
Braintree Town 
09/01 03:45
FT 
 Havant and Waterlooville
Dover Athletic 
09/01 03:00
FT 
 Rochdale
Manchester City U21 
09/01 03:45
FT 
 Accrington Stanley
Bury 
09/01 03:45
AET 
 Cheltenham Town
Oxford United 
90min [1-1], Penalty [1-4], Oxford United win
09/01 03:45
FT 
 Northampton Town
Bristol Rovers 
09/01 03:45
AET 
 Port Vale
Shrewsbury Town 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-3], Port Vale win
09/01 03:45
FT 
 Sunderland
Newcastle U21 
09/01 03:45
FT 
 Southend United
Portsmouth 
08/01 21:00
FT 
 Doncaster Reserve
Notts County R 
08/01 21:00
 
 Rotherham United (r)
Mansfield Town Reserve 
09/01 03:45
FT 
 Whitehawk
Worthing 
09/01 04:00
FT 
 Brightlingsea Regent
Bognor Regis Town 
09/01 03:45
FT 
 Metropolitan Police
Harrow Borough 
09/01 03:45
FT 
 Poole Town
Dorchester Town 
09/01 03:45
FT 
 Tiverton Town
Gosport Borough 
09/01 03:45
FT 
 St Neots Town
Leiston 
09/01 03:45
FT 
 Tamworth
Needham Market 1
08/01 21:15
FT 
 Pas Giannina
Panionios 
08/01 23:00
FT 
 Panahaiki-2005
PAOK Saloniki 
08/01 23:15
FT 
 Xanthi
Olympiakos Piraeus 
09/01 01:30
FT 
 Ergotelis
OFI Crete 
08/01 16:30
FT 
1 AIFF XI
East Bengal 1
08/01 18:15
 
 Vasco SC
Salgaocar Sports Club 
08/01 20:30
 
 Maccabi Tzeirei Shefaram
Ironi Bnei Kabul 
08/01 20:30
FT 
 Tzeirey Tamra
Alnada Nazareth 
08/01 22:45
FT 
 Al-Arabi Club
Al Sahel 
08/01 22:45
FT 
1 Al-Nasar
Al Kuwait SC 1
08/01 22:45
FT 
 Al-Qadsia
Al Yarmouk 
08/01 22:45
FT 
 Al Shabab Kuw
Khaitan 
08/01 18:00
 
 Sngpl
Afghan 
08/01 18:00
FT 
 Muslim
Kpt 
08/01 23:00
FT 
 Aves U23
Maritimo U23 1
08/01 23:00
FT 
 Coimbra Ec U23
Cova Piedade U23 
08/01 23:00
FT 
 Vitoria Setubal U23
Estoril U23 
09/01 02:00
FT 
 Benfica U23
Portimonense U23 
08/01 23:00
FT 
 Al Shahaniya 2
Umm Salal U23 
08/01 23:00
FT 
1 Al Rayyan Reserves
Al Arabi Doha R 
08/01 20:20
FT 
 Al Qaisoma
Al Mojzel 
08/01 20:50
FT 
 Najran
Al Washm 
08/01 22:45
FT 
 Al Nahdha
Al Shoalah 
08/01 22:45
FT 
 Al Nojoom
Al Orubah 1
08/01 23:35
FT 
 Al Rbeea
Al Jabalain 
09/01 01:30
FT 
 Orlando Pirates
Chippa United FC 
08/01 21:00
 
 Vipers
Onduparaka 
08/01 21:30
FT 
 Ura Kampala
Kampala City Council 
08/01 21:30
FT 
 Uganda Police
Sc Villa 1
08/01 16:00
FT 
 Cil
Bangalore Dream United 
08/01 16:00
FT 
 Than Quảng Ninh
Hải Phòng 
08/01 16:00
FT 
 Hà Nội FC
Nam Dinh 
08/01 16:30
FT 
 Queensland Lions SC
Holland Park Hawks 
08/01 18:00
FT 
 BEC Tero Sasana
Nagacorp 
08/01 18:20
FT 
 Kickstart
Jawahar Union 
08/01 18:30
FT 
 SWQ Thunder
Southside Eagles 
08/01 19:00
FT 
 Nakhon Phanom
UiTM 
08/01 19:20
FT 
 Ratchaburi FC
Bangkok United FC 
08/01 20:00
FT 
 Eskisehirspor
Galatasaray 
08/01 20:45
FT 
 Nec Nijmegen Am
Jong Fc Groningen 
08/01 21:00
FT 
 Antalyaspor
Uerdingen 
08/01 21:00
FT 
 Besiktas
Helmond Sport 
08/01 21:00
FT 
 Genclerbirligi
MTK Hungaria FC 
08/01 21:00
 
 Bayer Leverkusen
Twente Enschede 
08/01 21:00
FT 
 Akhisar Bld.Geng
Boluspor 
08/01 21:00
 
 Yeni Malatyaspor
Denizlispor 
08/01 21:15
FT 
 Kmka
Chipukizi 
08/01 21:30
FT 
 Luzern
Winterthur 
08/01 21:30
FT 
 Dordrecht 90
Oss 
08/01 22:00
FT 
 Darmstadt
SV Wehen Wiesbaden 
08/01 22:00
FT 
 Trabzonspor
ADO Den Haag 
08/01 22:55
FT 
 Viktoria Plzen
Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici 
08/01 23:00
FT 
 Mainz 05
Standard Liege 
08/01 23:00
FT 
 Bursaspor
Kastamonuspor 
09/01 00:45
FT 
 Sweden
Finland 
09/01 01:15
FT 
 Simba
Mlandege 
09/01 02:00
FT 
 Portuguesa RJ
Maritimo 
09/01 02:00
FT 
 Avenida Rs
Sao Jose Pa 
09/01 02:00
FT 
1 Ec Vitoria U23
Atletico Alagoinhas 
09/01 02:00
FT 
 Ca Votuporanguense Sp
Barretos Sp 
09/01 02:30
FT 
 Koln
Groningen 
09/01 02:30
FT 
 PSV Eindhoven U19
Willem Ii/rkc U19 
09/01 03:00
FT 
 Brasiliense (DF)
Gremio Anapolis 
09/01 03:45
FT 
 Bowers Pitsea
East Thurrock United 
09/01 03:45
FT 
 Barking And East Ham
Dulwich Hamlet 
09/01 07:00
FT 
 Treze Campina Grande PB
Santa Cruz