livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 07 Jan 2019

08/01 04:00
FT 
 Celta Vigo
Athletic Bilbao 
08/01 03:45
FT 
 Wolves
Liverpool 
08/01 03:55
FT 
 Lille
Sochaux 
08/01 01:00
FT 
 Moreirense
Aves 
08/01 03:00
FT 
1 Desportivo de Tondela
Sporting Lisbon 
08/01 05:15
FT 
 Porto
CD Nacional 
07/01 19:00
FT 
 China
Kyrgyzstan 
07/01 21:30
FT 
 South Korea
Philippines 
08/01 00:00
FT 
 Iran
Yemen 
07/01 21:00
FT 
 Jordan womens
United Arab Emirates Womens 
08/01 00:00
FT 
 Bahrain Womens
Lebanon Womens 
07/01 23:30
FT 
 Taubate Youth
Carajas Pa Youth 
08/01 01:15
FT 
 Audax Rio Rj U20
Parnahyba Pi Youth 
08/01 01:50
FT 
 Atletico Tubarao U20
Vasco Da Gama Youth 
08/01 03:30
FT 
 7 De Setembro Ms Youth
Fluminense Rj Youth 
08/01 03:45
FT 
 Uniao Mogi Youth
Sergipe Youth Se 
08/01 05:30
FT 
 Santo Andre Youth
Parana Clube Youth 
08/01 06:00
FT 
 Sao Caetano Youth
Santos Youth 
08/01 07:45
FT 
 Portuguesa Youth
Volta Redonda Youth 1
08/01 01:00
FT 
 Ermis Aradippou
E.N.Paralimni 1
07/01 21:00
FT 
 Milton Keynes Dons R
Peterborough United Reserve 
07/01 21:00
FT 
 Reading U23
Norwich City U23 
08/01 03:00
FT 
 Aston Villa U23
Manchester United U23 1
08/01 03:00
FT 
1 West Bromwich U23
Wolves U23 
08/01 03:00
FT 
 Brighton U23
Arsenal U23 
08/01 03:00
FT 
 Derby County U23
Swansea City U23 
08/01 03:00
FT 
 Leicester City U23
Everton U23 
08/01 03:00
FT 
 Tottenham Hotspur U23
Liverpool U23 
07/01 21:00
FT 
 Crewe Alexandra U23
Sheffield United U23 
07/01 21:00
FT 
 Charlton Athletic U23
Coventry U23 
07/01 21:00
FT 
 Crystal Palace U23
Cardiff City U23 1
07/01 21:00
FT 
 Ipswich U23
Bristol City U23 
07/01 21:00
FT 
 Queens Park Rangers U23
Watford U23 
07/01 22:00
FT 
 Burnley U23
Sheffield Wed U23 
08/01 03:00
FT 
1 Bolton Wanderers U23
Nottingham Forest U23 
08/01 03:00
FT 
 Hull City U23
Leeds United U23 
08/01 03:00
FT 
 Colchester United U23
Millwall U23 
07/01 20:00
FT 
 Mekelle Kenema
Sidama Bunna 
08/01 04:00
FT 
 Larkview Boys
Manortown United 
08/01 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Rishon Letzion
Ironi Ramat Hasharon 
08/01 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 
08/01 01:00
FT 
 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Afula 
08/01 03:00
FT 
 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Netanya 
08/01 09:40
FT 
 Waterhouse Fc
Cavalier 
08/01 06:00
FT 
 Monarcas Morelia Womens
Atlas Womens 
08/01 08:00
FT 
 Toluca Womens
Lobos Buap Womens 
08/01 09:00
FT 
 Chivas Guadalajara Womens
Aguilas De Leon Womens 
08/01 10:00
FT 
 Tigres Womens
Queretaro Womens 
08/01 11:00
FT 
 Tijuana Womens
Unam Pumas Womens 
08/01 01:00
FT 
 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
IRT Itihad de Tanger 
08/01 03:30
FT 
 Airdrieonians Reserves
Ayr United Reserve 
07/01 18:00
FT 
 Cadiz U19
Real Betis U19 
07/01 19:00
FT 
 Sevilla U19
Calavera U19 
07/01 20:30
FT 
 Recreativo Huelva U19
Ud Tomares U19 
07/01 23:00
FT 
 Almeria U19
Gimnastica Ceuta U19 1
07/01 23:00
FT 
 San Felix U19
Seneca U19 
08/01 01:00
FT 
 Numancia
Real Oviedo 
08/01 04:00
FT 
 Cf Rayo Majadahonda
Las Palmas 
07/01 19:00
FT 
 Burgos CF
Fuenlabrada 
07/01 23:30
FT 
 Teruel
Ue Cornella 
07/01 18:30
 
 Ud San Pedro
Cd Rincon 
07/01 18:30
FT 
 Cordoba B
Ecija Balompie 
07/01 18:30
FT 
 Alcorcon B
San Agustin 
07/01 18:30
FT 
 Nv Estudiantes De Murcia
La Hoya Lorca 
07/01 19:00
FT 
 Real Aviles
Uc Ceares 
07/01 19:00
FT 
 Guadalcacin Cd
Sevilla C 
07/01 19:00
FT 
 Condal
UD Gijon Industrial 
07/01 19:00
FT 
 Coria
Cadiz B 
07/01 19:00
FT 
 Real Betis B
Atletico Espeleno 
07/01 19:00
FT 
 Lorca Deportiva
Muleno 
07/01 19:00
FT 
 Ucd Burlades
Cd Ardoi Draw 
07/01 19:00
FT 
 Las Rozas
Pozuelo Alarcon 
07/01 19:00
FT 
 Cd San Fernando De Henares
Atletico Pinto 
07/01 19:00
FT 
 Alhaurin De La Torre
Martos Club Deportivo 
07/01 19:00
FT 
 Cd Huetor Vega
Cd Linares Deportivo 
07/01 19:00
FT 
 Poli deportivo Almeria
Torredonjimeno 
07/01 22:30
FT 
 Avance Ezcabarte
Cd Subiza 
07/01 23:00
FT 
 Beti Kozkor Ke
Cd Beti Onak 1
07/01 23:15
FT 
 L Entregu
Cd Llanes 
07/01 23:45
FT 
 Puente Genil
Xerez CD 1
08/01 00:00
FT 
 Antequera
CD Alhaurino 
08/01 00:00
FT 
 Motril
Huetor Tajar 
08/01 00:00
FT 
 Algeciras
Cd Gerena 
08/01 00:00
FT 
 Ciudad Lucena
Ud Los Barrios 
08/01 00:00
FT 
 Xerez CD
Cd Utrera 
08/01 00:00
FT 
 Cd Huarte
Valle de Egues 
08/01 00:00
FT 
 Caudal
Ei San Martin 
08/01 03:30
FT 
 UD Mutilvera
Ca Cirbonero 
07/01 18:30
 
 UD Marbella
Jumilla 
07/01 19:00
 
 Linense
Futbol Club Cartagena 
07/01 19:00
FT 
 Murcia
Sevilla Atletico 
07/01 22:30
FT 
 Granada Cf B
Don Benito 
08/01 00:00
FT 
 UD Badajoz
Atletico Sanluqueno 
08/01 00:00
FT 
 Cd San Fernando Isleno
Almeria B 
07/01 21:00
FT 
 Kmc
Jkt Tanzania 1
07/01 16:35
FT 
 Brisbane Strikers
Capalaba 
07/01 18:35
 
 Moreton Bay United
Logan Lightning 
07/01 19:00
FT 
 Den Bosch
Monchengladbach Am 
07/01 19:30
FT 
 Balikesirspor U21
Akhisar Bldgeng U21 
07/01 20:00
FT 
 Manisa Bb Spor
Turgutluspor 
07/01 20:10
 
 Al Ahly
Al-Baq'a 
07/01 20:30
FT 
 Duzyurtspor
Karabukspor 
07/01 21:00
FT 
 Al Salt
Sahab Sc 
07/01 21:05
FT 
 Perak
PDRM 
07/01 21:15
FT 
 Azam
Kvzsc 
07/01 22:00
FT 
 Monchengladbach
1. Magdeburg 
07/01 22:30
FT 
 Nurnberg
Zwolle 
07/01 22:30
FT 
 Holstein Kiel
KV Mechelen 
07/01 23:00
FT 
 Borussia Dortmund
Fortuna Dusseldorf 
07/01 23:00
FT 
 NAC Breda
St.-Truidense VV 
08/01 01:15
FT 
 Young Africans
Malindi 
08/01 03:30
FT 
 Chelmsford City
Coggeshall Town 
08/01 04:00
FT 
 Aimore Rs
Caxias Rs