livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 04 Jan 2019

05/01 02:00
FT 
1 Levante
Girona 
05/01 04:00
FT 
 Espanyol
Leganes 1
05/01 03:45
FT 
 Tranmere Rovers
Tottenham Hotspur 
05/01 03:55
FT 
 Nantes
Chateauroux 
04/01 17:00
FT 
 Sydney
Central Coast Mariners 1
04/01 22:00
FT 
 Mo Bejaia
Om Medea 
04/01 22:00
FT 
 Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj
Mc Oran 
04/01 22:00
FT 
 As Ain Mlila
Cr Belouizdad 
04/01 22:00
FT 
 Na Hussein Dey
Cs Constantine 
04/01 23:00
FT 
 Usm Bel Abbes
Es Setif 
05/01 01:00
FT 
 Js Saoura
Js Kabylie 
05/01 01:00
FT 
 Drb Tadjenanet
Usm Alger 
04/01 22:00
FT 
1 Rc Relizane
Jsm Bejaia 
04/01 22:00
 
1 Asm Oran
Aso Chlef 
04/01 22:00
 
 Usm Annaba
Us Biskra 
04/01 17:00
FT 
 Tadjenant U21
Usm Alger U21 
04/01 17:30
 
 Mc Ei Eulmau21
Mc Saida U21 
04/01 17:35
FT 
 As Ain Mlila U21
Cr Belouizdad U21 
04/01 17:35
 
 Asm Oran U21
Aso Chlef U21 
04/01 18:00
 
1 Na Hussein Dey U21
Cs Constantine U21 1
04/01 18:05
 
 Rc Relizane U21
Jsm Bejaia U21 
04/01 18:15
 
 Mo Bejaia U21
Olympique Medea U21 1
04/01 18:30
 
 Usm Bel Abbes U21
Es Setif U21 
04/01 22:00
 
 Js Saoura U21
Js Kabylie U21 
05/01 10:30
FT 
1 Perth Glory Am
Adelaide United U21 
04/01 14:20
FT 
 Sydney Womens
Newcastle Jets Womens 
04/01 21:30
FT 
 Manama Club
Al Budaiya 
04/01 21:30
FT 
 Al Ittifaq
Al-Riffa 
04/01 23:45
FT 
 Taubate Youth
Atletico Tubarao U20 
05/01 01:00
FT 
 Portuguesa Youth
Santo Andre Youth 
05/01 02:00
FT 
 Vasco Da Gama Youth
Carajas Pa Youth 
05/01 02:15
FT 
 Uniao Mogi Youth
Sao Caetano Youth 
05/01 03:15
FT 
 Parana Clube Youth
Volta Redonda Youth 1
05/01 05:00
FT 
 Santos Youth
Sergipe Youth Se 
05/01 05:15
FT 
 Audax Rio Rj U20
7 De Setembro Ms Youth 
05/01 07:30
FT 
 Fluminense Rj Youth
Parnahyba Pi Youth 
05/01 00:00
FT 
 Ethnikos Achnas
Meap Nisou 
05/01 01:00
FT 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 
05/01 00:00
FT 
 Pyramids
Al Ahly 
04/01 21:00
FT 
 Fulham U23
Middlesbrough U23 
04/01 21:00
FT 
 Sunderland U23
Newcastle U23 
05/01 03:00
FT 
 Southampton U23
Stoke City U23 
04/01 20:00
FT 
 Debub Police
Saint George 
04/01 22:00
 
2 Mekelakeya
Adama City 
05/01 03:30
FT 
 Lynx
Gibraltar United 
04/01 16:30
FT 
 Neroca
Shillong Lajong FC 
04/01 19:30
FT 
1 Chennai City
Gokulam Kerala 1
04/01 18:00
FT 
 Rafsanjan U23
Pars Jonoubi Jam U23 
04/01 18:00
FT 
 Teraktor Sazi U23
Al Badr Bandar E Kong U23 
04/01 18:30
FT 
 Foolad Khuzestan U23
Mes Kerman U23 
04/01 18:40
FT 
1 Sanat Naft U23
Naft Ahvaz U23 1
05/01 03:30
FT 
 St Marys
Kinsale 
05/01 03:45
FT 
 Maynooth University Town
Swords Celtic 
05/01 04:00
FT 
 Newbridge Town
Home Farm 
04/01 17:15
FT 
 Ihud Bnei Jat
Ironi Beit Dagan 
04/01 17:45
 
 Ironi Rishon Lezion
Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa 1
04/01 17:45
FT 
 Sc Shicun Hamizrah
Bnei Eilat 1
04/01 18:00
 
 Beitar Givat Zeev Shabi
Ironi Modiin 
04/01 18:00
FT 
2 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
Maccabi Ironi Sderot 
04/01 18:00
 
 Moadon Sport Roch Tel Aviv
Ironi Or Yehuda 
04/01 18:30
FT 
 Maccabi Tamra
Beitar Nahariya 
04/01 18:45
FT 
 Hapoel Hod Hasharon
Shimshon Tel Aviv 
04/01 18:45
FT 
 Ms Hapoel Lod
Sc Beer Sheva 
04/01 19:00
 
 Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva
Beitar Ramat Gan 1
04/01 19:00
FT 
1 Maccabi Ironi Netivot
Ms Ironi Kuseife 
04/01 19:30
 
 Hapoel Kfar Bara
Hapoel Kiryat Ono 
04/01 20:00
FT 
2 Hapoel Ortodoxim Jaffa
Shimshon Bnei Tayibe 
04/01 21:00
FT 
 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Hapoel Ashkelon 
04/01 21:00
FT 
1 Hapoel Acco
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC 
04/01 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
Hapoel Iksal 1
04/01 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Bnei Lod 
04/01 21:00
FT 
1 Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot 
04/01 17:30
 
 Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya
Ironi Tiberias 
04/01 18:00
 
 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
Hapoel Azor 1
04/01 18:30
 
 Hapoel Herzliya
Rubi Shapira 
04/01 18:45
FT 
 Maccabi Kiryat Gat
As Ashdod 
04/01 19:00
 
 Maccabi Yavne
Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC 
04/01 19:00
FT 
 Maccabi Shaarayim
AS Nordia Jerusalem 
04/01 19:00
FT 
 Ironi Nesher
Hapoel Migdal Haemek 
04/01 19:00
 
 Maccabi Tzur Shalom
Hapoel Asi Gilboa 
04/01 19:15
 
 Hapoel Holon Yaniv
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 
04/01 19:15
FT 
 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Maccabi Herzliya 
04/01 19:15
 
 Kfar Kasem
Shimshon Kafr Qasim 
04/01 19:30
FT 
1 Moadon Sport Tira
Hapoel Kafr Kanna 
04/01 20:00
FT 
 Hapoel Kaukab
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 
04/01 21:15
FT 
 Al Salmiyah
Al Salibikhaet 
04/01 21:15
FT 
 Al Ttadamon
Al Jahra 
04/01 21:30
 
 Al-ahli Tripoli
Al Athad 
05/01 05:45
FT 
 Cruz Azul Womens
Pachuca Womens 
05/01 06:00
FT 
 Club Necaxa Womens
Santos Laguna Womens 
05/01 09:00
FT 
 Morelia
Toluca 
05/01 11:00
FT 
 Puebla
Cruz Azul 
05/01 00:00
FT 
 Monarcas Morelia U20
Torraca U20 
05/01 09:00
FT 
 Atlante
Cimarrones De Sonora 
05/01 09:00
FT 
 Mineros De Zacatecas
Atletico San Luis 
05/01 11:00
FT 
1 Tampico Madero
Venados 
04/01 18:00
FT 
 Khan Research Laboratories
Pakistan Army 
04/01 18:00
FT 
 Pakistan Navy
Civil Aviation Authority 
05/01 04:30
FT 
 Academica Coimbra
CD Cova Piedade 1
04/01 23:00
FT 
 Belenenses U23
Aves U23 1
05/01 01:00
FT 
 Rio Ave U23
Vitoria Setubal U23 
04/01 21:30
 
 Kiyovu
Police Kibungo 
05/01 02:00
FT 
 Chippa United FC
Bloemfontein Celtic 
05/01 02:00
FT 
 Cd 26 De Febrero U19
Vazquez Cultural U19 
05/01 05:00
FT 
 Estrella U19
Ud Guia U19 1
05/01 04:00
FT 
 Granada
Albacete 
05/01 04:00
FT 
 Tenerife
Elche 
05/01 01:00
FT 
1 Ud Paterna
Jove Espanol 
05/01 03:00
FT 
 Huercal
Ciudad Murcia 1
05/01 03:00
FT 
 Sd Balmaseda
Sd San Pedro 
04/01 19:00
 
 Herafio Halab
Ommal Aleppo 
04/01 21:00
 
 Kampala City Council
Uganda Police 
04/01 21:30
 
 Onduparaka
Mbarara City 2
04/01 21:30
FT 
 Tooro United
Ndejje University 
05/01 03:45
FT 
 Aberystwyth Town
Connahs Quay Nomads 
05/01 03:45
FT 
 The New Saints
Newtown 
04/01 16:20
FT 
 Kickstart
Bangalore Eagles 1
04/01 17:10
FT 
 Btu United
UiTM 
04/01 17:30
 
 Rayong
Southern District 
04/01 18:05
FT 
 Central Railway
Air India 
04/01 21:15
FT 
 Jamhuri
Malindi 
04/01 22:00
FT 
 Rkvv westlandia
NEC Nijmegen 
04/01 23:00
FT 
 Eindhoven
|Odin 59| 
05/01 01:15
FT 
 Chipukizi
Simba Sports Club 
05/01 02:30
FT 
 Oss
Dessel Sport 
05/01 04:00
FT 
 Cd Buzanada
Cd Vera 2