livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 03 Jan 2019

04/01 04:00
FT 
 Manchester City
Liverpool 
04/01 04:30
FT 
 Villarreal
Real Madrid 
04/01 00:00
FT 
 Chaves
Feirense 
04/01 02:00
FT 
 Sporting Lisbon
Belenenses 
04/01 04:15
FT 
 Aves
Porto 
03/01 13:30
FT 
 Newcastle Jets Fc Youth
Western Sydney Wanderers Am 
03/01 17:30
FT 
 Perth Glory Womens
Canberra United Womens 
03/01 23:00
FT 
1 Al-Muharraq
Al Ahli Bhr 
03/01 23:00
FT 
 Al-shabbab
Al Tadhmon 
03/01 23:45
FT 
 Osvaldo Cruz Sp Youth
Mirassol Youth 
03/01 23:45
FT 
 Votuporanguense Youth
Batatais Youth 
03/01 23:45
FT 
 Elosport Sp Youth
Taboao Da Serra Youth 
03/01 23:45
FT 
 Flamengo Sp Youth
Madureira Youth 
03/01 23:45
FT 
 Manthiqueira Youth
Bragantino SP Youth 
03/01 23:45
FT 
 Juventus Ac Youth
America Rn Youth 
03/01 23:45
FT 
1 Nacional Ac Sao Paulo Youth
Santa Cruz Pe U20 
03/01 23:45
FT 
 Andradina Sp Youth
Ponte Preta Youth 1
03/01 23:45
FT 
1 Taquaritinga/sp Youth
Guarani SP Youth 
03/01 23:45
FT 
 Jaguariuna Sp Youth
Trindade Ac Youth 
03/01 23:45
FT 
 Primavera Youth
Sertaozinho Sp Youth 1
03/01 23:45
FT 
1 Desportivo Brasil U19
Uberlandia Youth 
03/01 23:45
FT 
 Ec Sao Bernardo U20
Csa U20 
03/01 23:45
FT 
 Agua Santa Sp Youth
Jacobina Ec Youth 
03/01 23:55
FT 
 Itapirense Sp Youth
Botafogo Sp Youth 
03/01 23:55
FT 
 Vocem Sp Youth
Vitoria Da Conquista Ba Youth 
04/01 00:45
FT 
 Penapolense Youth
Rio Preto Youth 
04/01 02:00
FT 
 Bahia Youth
Boavista Rj Youth 
04/01 02:00
FT 
 Cr Flamengo Rj Youth
River Pi Youth 
04/01 02:00
FT 
 Abc Rn Youth
Sao Bernardo Youth 
04/01 02:00
FT 
 Londrina Ec Youth
Confianca Se Youth 
04/01 02:00
FT 
 Avai Youth
Inter De Limeira Youth 
04/01 02:00
FT 
 Goias Youth
Sao Bento Sp Youth 2
04/01 02:00
FT 
 Ceara Youth
Ceilandia Df Youth 
04/01 02:00
FT 
 Cruzeiro Youth
Babacu Ma Youth 
04/01 02:00
FT 
 Atletico Go Youth
Legiao Df Youth 
04/01 02:00
FT 
 Fortaleza Youth
Queimadense Pb Youth 
04/01 02:00
FT 
1 Remo Pa Youth
Visao Celeste Rn Youth 
04/01 02:00
FT 
1 Juventude Rs Youth
Real Ariquemes Ro Youth 
04/01 02:00
FT 
 Atletico Mineiro Youth Mg
Aquidauanense Ms Youth 
04/01 02:10
FT 
 Internacional Rs Youth
Trem Youth 1
04/01 02:15
FT 
 Figueirense Sc Youth
Crb Youth 
04/01 02:20
FT 
 Coritiba Youth Pr
Guarulhos Sp Youth 
04/01 02:20
FT 
1 Sport Club Recife Youth
Ff Sports Al Youth 
04/01 02:45
FT 
 Osto Youth Team
Lagarto Youth 
04/01 02:45
FT 
 Velo Clube Youth
Marilia Ma Youth 1
04/01 03:00
FT 
 Chapecoense Youth
Sao Jose Sp Youth 
04/01 03:45
FT 
 Sao Carlos Youth
Criciuma Youth 
04/01 04:00
FT 
 Tupa Sp Youth
Comercial Sp Youth 
04/01 04:00
FT 
 Botafogo Rj Youth
Horizonte Ce Youth 
04/01 04:15
FT 
 Marilia 2
Linense Sp Youth 
04/01 04:15
FT 
 Ferroviaria Sp Youth
Serra Es Youth 
04/01 05:00
FT 
 Nautico Youth Pe
Rio Claro Youth 
04/01 05:00
FT 
 Gremio Youth
Sao Raimundo Rr Youth 
04/01 05:15
FT 
1 Uniao Barbarense Youth
Gremio Novorizontin Youth 
04/01 05:15
FT 
 Capivariano Sp Youth
Xv De Piracicaba Youth 
04/01 06:00
FT 
 America Mg Youth
Atlantico Ba U20 
04/01 06:15
FT 
 Atletico Paranaense Youth
Csp Youth 
04/01 06:15
FT 
 Francana Youth
Cuiaba Mt Youth 
04/01 07:00
FT 
 Sao Paulo Youth
Holanda Youth 
04/01 07:30
FT 
 Palmeiras Youth
Galvez Youth 
04/01 07:30
FT 
 Vitoria Salvador Youth
Desportiva Ferroviaria Es Youth 
03/01 22:00
AET 
 Petrojet
Enppi 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1], Petrojet win
04/01 01:00
FT 
 EL Masry
El Gounah 
04/01 03:30
FT 
 Lincoln City
St Joseph 
04/01 03:45
FT 
1 St Francis
Mullingar Athletic 
04/01 01:00
FT 
 Girls Soccer Academy Womens
Hapoel Raanana Womens 1
04/01 01:20
FT 
 As Tel Aviv University Womens
Bnot Netanya Womens 
04/01 03:00
FT 
 Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Womens
Hapoel Beer Sheva Womens 
03/01 22:40
FT 
 Khaitan
Al Yarmouk 
03/01 22:40
FT 
 Al Kuwait SC
Al-Qadsia 
03/01 21:00
 
 Shah Bob Chyba
Alahly Benghazi 
03/01 18:00
FT 
 Karachi Electric
Baloch Quetta 
03/01 21:30
 
 Apr
Mukura 
04/01 03:00
FT 
 Tenerife U19
Longuera Toscal U19 
03/01 21:00
 
 Mwadui
Ndanda 
03/01 21:05
FT 
 Nyamityobora
Paidha Black Angels 
03/01 21:30
FT 
 Ma Lu
Cs Paulesti 
03/01 15:30
FT 
 Sepidroud Rasht
Shahrdari Tabriz 
03/01 16:30
FT 
1 Icl Payyade
Kenkre U19 
03/01 18:25
FT 
 Wellington Catholic Gym
Central Railway 
03/01 20:00
FT 
 Al Ahly
Sahab Sc 
03/01 20:30
FT 
 Ethad Al-Ramtha
AL-Sareeh 
04/01 01:15
FT 
 Kvzsc
Young Africans 
04/01 02:00
FT 
 Portuguesa RJ
Portuguesa Londrinense Pr 
04/01 11:20
 
 ONGC FC
Central Bank Of India