livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 01 Jan 2019

01/01 20:30
FT 
 Everton
Leicester City 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Arsenal
Fulham 
02/01 01:30
FT 
 Cardiff City
Tottenham Hotspur 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Aston Villa
Queens Park Rangers 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Blackburn Rovers
West Bromwich 1
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Brentford
Norwich 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Derby County
Middlesbrough 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Hull City
Bolton Wanderers 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Ipswich
Millwall 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Nottingham Forest
Leeds United 1
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Reading
Swansea City 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Rotherham United
Preston North End 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Sheffield Wed.
Birmingham 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Stoke City
Bristol City 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Wigan Athletic
Sheffield United 
01/01 16:50
FT 
 Western Sydney
Melbourne City 1
01/01 21:00
FT 
 Mb Rouisset
Crb Ain Ouessara 1
01/01 23:00
 
 Cr Village Moussa
Mc Alger 
01/01 14:20
FT 
 Ws Wanderers Womens
Melbourne City Womens 
01/01 23:00
 
 Aldershot Town
Maidenhead United 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Barnet
Boreham Wood  
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Braintree Town
Ebbsfleet United 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Eastleigh
Havant and Waterlooville 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 AFC Fylde
Barrow 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Halifax Town
Harrogate Town 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Hartlepool United FC
Gateshead 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Leyton Orient
Dagenham and Redbridge 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Maidstone United
Dover Athletic 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Salford City
Wrexham 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Solihull Moors
Chesterfield 
02/01 03:45
FT 
 Bromley
Sutton United 
01/01 21:00
FT 
 Nuneaton Town
AFC Telford United 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Alfreton Town
Boston United 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Altrincham
Stockport County 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Ashton United
Curzon Ashton 
01/01 23:00
FT 
1 Bradford Park Avenue
Guiseley 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Chester FC
Southport FC 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Chorley
Fc United Of Manchester 1
01/01 23:00
FT 
1 Kidderminster
Hereford 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Leamington
Brackley Town 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Spennymoor Town
Blyth Spartans 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 York City
Darlington 
01/01 21:00
FT 
 Hampton & Richmond
Woking 
01/01 21:00
FT 
 Slough Town
Wealdstone 
01/01 23:00
 
 Concord Rangers
East Thurrock United 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Bath City
Chippenham Town 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Billericay Town
Chelmsford City 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Dartford
Welling United 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Eastbourne Borough
Dulwich Hamlet 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Gloucester City
Weston Super Mare 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Hemel Hempstead Town
St Albans City 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Oxford City
Hungerford Town 
01/01 23:00
FT 
1 Truro City
Torquay United 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Blackpool
Sunderland 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Bradford AFC
Accrington Stanley 1
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Bristol Rovers
Burton Albion 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Charlton Athletic
Walsall 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Doncaster Rovers
Rochdale 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Luton Town
Barnsley 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Peterborough United
Scunthorpe United 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Plymouth Argyle
Oxford United 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Portsmouth
AFC Wimbledon 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Shrewsbury Town
Fleetwood Town 
01/01 23:00
FT 
1 Southend United
Gillingham 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Wycombe Wanderers
Coventry 
01/01 21:00
FT 
 Grimsby Town
Mansfield Town 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Bury
Crewe Alexandra 
01/01 23:00
FT 
1 Crawley Town
Colchester United 1
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Forest Green Rovers
Northampton Town 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Lincoln City
Port Vale 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Macclesfield Town
Tranmere Rovers 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Milton Keynes Dons
Cambridge United 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Morecambe
Carlisle 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Oldham Athletic
Notts County 1
01/01 23:00
FT 
1 Stevenage Borough
Newport County 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Swindon
Exeter City 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Yeovil Town
Cheltenham Town 
01/01 14:30
FT 
 Sun Pegasus
Leeman 
01/01 20:30
FT 
 Hapoel Kfar Bara
Shimshon Bnei Tayibe 
01/01 20:45
 
 Maccabi Maalot Tarshina
Maccabi Tzeirei Shefaram 
02/01 01:40
FT 
 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Hapoel Rishon Letzion 
01/01 20:30
 
1 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata
Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya 
02/01 00:30
FT 
 Ironi Nesher U19
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata U19 
01/01 13:45
AET 
 Beleza (w)
Inac Kobe (w) 
90min [2-2], 120min [4-2], Beleza (w) win
01/01 21:00
 
 Al Anwar
Al Nasser 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Ards
Linfield FC 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Glentoran
Dungannon Swifts 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Glenavon Lurgan
Warrenpoint Town 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Crusaders FC
Ballymena United 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Newry City
Institute 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Coleraine
Cliftonville 
01/01 15:00
FT 
 Muslim
Paf 
01/01 15:05
FT 
 Pakistan Army
Baloch Quetta 
01/01 18:00
FT 
 Khan Research Laboratories
Pakistan Navy 
01/01 18:00
FT 
 Sngpl
Wapda 
01/01 20:00
FT 
 Khadamat Khanyounis
Ittihad Khanyounis 
01/01 22:30
 
 Newi Cefn Druids
The New Saints 
01/01 22:30
FT 
 Connahs Quay Nomads
Bala Town 
01/01 22:30
FT 
 Llandudno
Caernarfon 
02/01 01:15
FT 
 Carmarthen
Llanelli 
01/01 20:00
FT 
 Dalin Myslenice
Ks Orzel Bialy Brzeziny Slaskie 
01/01 20:00
FT 
 Al Wihdat Amman
Sahab Sc 
01/01 21:15
FT 
 Malindi
Kvzsc 
02/01 09:15
FT 
 Buxton United
Den Amstel 
02/01 11:00
FT 
 Dena Bank
Century Rayon