livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 30 Dec 2018

30/12 20:00
FT 
 Crystal Palace
Chelsea 
30/12 22:15
FT 
 Burnley
West Ham 
30/12 22:15
FT 
1 Southampton
Manchester City 
31/12 00:30
FT 
1 Manchester United
Bournemouth 
30/12 16:30
FT 
 Newcastle Jets
Adelaide United 
30/12 22:00
FT 
 Us Beni Douala
Paradou Ac 
30/12 18:00
FT 
2 Mc Oran U21
Na Hussein Dey U21 
31/12 05:00
FT 
 Swetes
Aston Villa 
31/12 07:00
FT 
 Parham
Greenbay Hoppers 
31/12 06:30
FT 
 Newcastle Jets Womens
Adelaide United Womens 
31/12 06:30
FT 
 Newcastle Jets Womens
Adelaide United Womens 
30/12 23:00
FT 
 Al-Riffa
Al Budaiya 
30/12 23:00
FT 
 East Riffa
Al-hala 
30/12 23:00
FT 
 Sitra
Malkia 
30/12 22:00
FT 
 Smouha SC
EL Masry 
30/12 21:00
 
1 Saint George
Ethiopia Bunna 
30/12 18:00
FT 
 Ampelakiakos
AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens 
30/12 13:30
FT 
 Kwai Tsing District Fa
Happy Valley 
30/12 17:30
FT 
 Yuen Long
Guangzhou Rf U19 
30/12 16:30
FT 
 AIFF XI
Churchill Brothers 
30/12 16:30
FT 
 Pscs Cilacap
Persik Kediri 
31/12 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 
31/12 02:30
FT 
 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC 
30/12 19:30
FT 
 Virtus Entella
Pomigliano 1
30/12 21:30
FT 
 Cuneo
Pisa 1
30/12 21:30
FT 
 Alessandria
Juventus U23 
30/12 21:30
FT 
 Carrarese
Arzachena 1
30/12 21:30
FT 
 Novara
Pontedera 
30/12 21:30
FT 
 Olbia
Asd Albissola 
30/12 21:30
FT 
 Piacenza
Pro Vercelli 
30/12 21:30
FT 
 Pistoiese
Pro Patria 
30/12 21:30
FT 
 Arezzo
Lucchese 
30/12 21:30
FT 
 Teramo
Alto Adige/sudtirol 1
30/12 21:30
 
 Juve Stabia
Us Siracusa 
30/12 23:30
FT 
 Vibonese
Bisceglie 1913 
30/12 23:30
FT 
 Potenza
Catanzaro 1
30/12 23:30
FT 
 Rieti
Matera 
30/12 23:30
FT 
 Catania
Ac Monopoli 
30/12 23:30
FT 
1 Rende
Paganese 
30/12 23:30
FT 
 Reggina
Trapani 
30/12 23:30
FT 
 Asd Sicula Leonzio
Viterbese 
31/12 01:30
FT 
1 Cavese
Us Casertana 1908 
30/12 19:30
FT 
 Foggia
Hellas Verona 
30/12 22:00
FT 
 Cremonese
Perugia 
30/12 22:00
FT 
1 Ascoli
Crotone 
30/12 22:00
FT 
 Salernitana
Pescara 
30/12 22:00
FT 
 Venezia
Carpi 
30/12 22:00
FT 
 Cittadella
Palermo 
30/12 23:00
FT 
 Benevento
Brescia 
31/12 01:00
FT 
 Livorno
Padova 
31/12 04:00
FT 
 Spezia
Lecce 
30/12 21:30
FT 
 Trastevere Calcio
Citta Di Anagni 
30/12 22:00
 
 Union Sportive Sidi Kacem
JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla 
30/12 22:00
 
1 RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane 
30/12 22:30
FT 
 HUSA Hassania Agadir
Union Touarga Sport Rabat 
30/12 18:00
FT 
 Ssgc
Afghan 
30/12 18:00
FT 
 Kpt
Civil Aviation Authority 
30/12 19:15
FT 
1 Academica Coimbra
Leixoes 
30/12 23:00
FT 
 SC Farense
UD Oliveirense 1
31/12 01:00
FT 
 Belenenses
Porto 
31/12 01:00
FT 
 Chaves
Varzim 
30/12 21:25
 
 Police Kibungo
Bugesera 
30/12 21:35
FT 
 Rayon Sports
Amagaju 
30/12 20:15
FT 
1 Al Kawkab
Al Tai 1
30/12 20:30
FT 
 Al Qaisoma
Al Jeel 
30/12 20:45
FT 
 Dhamk
Al Adalh 1
30/12 22:40
FT 
 Al Khaleej Club
Abha 
30/12 22:40
FT 
 Hajer
Al Ameade 
30/12 20:45
FT 
1 Uhud
Al-Raed 
30/12 23:00
FT 
1 Al Taawon
Al Hilal 
31/12 00:00
FT 
 As Dakar Sacre Coeur
Ngb Asc Niarry Tally 
31/12 01:00
FT 
 As Douanes Dakar
Linguere 
31/12 02:00
FT 
 Asc Jaraaf
Mbour 
30/12 18:30
FT 
 Cadiz B
Lucena CF 
30/12 19:00
FT 
 Cd San Roque De Cadiz
Cd Cabecense 
30/12 19:00
FT 
 Velez
Alhaurin De La Torre 
30/12 19:15
FT 
 CD Alhaurino
Juventud Torremolinos 
30/12 19:45
FT 
 Guadix
Ud San Pedro 
30/12 20:00
FT 
1 Marino
Cd El Cotillo 
30/12 20:45
FT 
 Atletico Tacoronte
Panaderia Pulido 1
31/12 00:00
FT 
 Ud Los Barrios
Cordoba B 
31/12 01:00
FT 
 Cd Linares Deportivo
Real Jaen CF 
31/12 01:30
FT 
 Torredonjimeno
Cd Torreperogil 1
30/12 21:00
 
 Club Africain
Etoile Metlaoui 
30/12 21:00
 
 Uganda Police
Kirinya Jinja Ss 
30/12 22:30
FT 
 Newtown
Aberystwyth Town 
30/12 16:00
AET 
 Persibas Banyumas
Persiwa Wamena 
90min [1-1], Penalty [3-4], Persiwa Wamena win
30/12 16:05
FT 
 Ozone
South United 
30/12 16:30
FT 
 Hanyang University
Đà Nẵng 
30/12 18:00
FT 
 Hdfc Bank
Century Rayon 
30/12 18:20
 
 Bengaluru B
Cil 
30/12 18:30
FT 
 Bình Dương
Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 
30/12 19:00
FT 
 Tuoer De Cilliers
Unionistas De Salamanca 
30/12 19:15
FT 
 Xv De Piracicaba
Audax Sao Paulo 
30/12 20:00
FT 
 Oman
Australia 
30/12 20:15
FT 
 Ferroviaria Sp
Sertaozinho 
30/12 21:00
FT 
1 Veranopolis Rs
Caxias Rs 
31/12 00:00
FT 
 Yemen
Syria 
31/12 02:05
FT 
 Cascavel Pr
Cianorte Pr 
31/12 03:00
FT 
 Botafogo PB
America Natal Rn 
31/12 05:00
FT 
 Sonsonate
Atletico Marte