livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 26 Dec 2018

26/12 20:30
FT 
 Fulham
Wolves 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Burnley
Everton 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Crystal Palace
Cardiff City 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Leicester City
Manchester City 1
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Liverpool
Newcastle United 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Manchester United
Huddersfield Town 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Tottenham Hotspur
Bournemouth 
27/12 01:15
FT 
 Brighton
Arsenal 
27/12 03:30
FT 
 Watford
Chelsea 
26/12 19:30
FT 
 Frosinone
AC Milan 
26/12 22:00
FT 
 Cagliari
Genoa 
26/12 22:00
FT 
 Sampdoria
Chievo 
26/12 22:00
FT 
1 Fiorentina
Parma 
26/12 22:00
FT 
 Atalanta
Juventus 1
26/12 22:00
FT 
 Bologna
Lazio 
27/12 01:00
FT 
 AS Roma
Sassuolo 
27/12 01:00
FT 
 Torino
Empoli 1
27/12 01:00
FT 
 Spal
Udinese 
27/12 03:30
FT 
 Inter Milan
Napoli 2
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Birmingham
Stoke City 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Bolton Wanderers
Rotherham United 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Bristol City
Brentford 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Leeds United
Blackburn Rovers 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Middlesbrough
Sheffield Wed. 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Millwall
Reading 2
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Norwich
Nottingham Forest 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Preston North End
Hull City 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Queens Park Rangers
Ipswich 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Sheffield United
Derby County 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Swansea City
Aston Villa 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 West Bromwich
Wigan Athletic 
26/12 21:30
FT 
 Royal Antwerp
Excelsior Mouscron 
26/12 21:30
FT 
 Cercle Brugge
AS Eupen 
26/12 21:30
FT 
 Kortrijk
Zulte-Waregem 
26/12 21:30
FT 
 Oostende
St.-Truidense VV 
27/12 01:00
FT 
 Sporting Charleroi
Standard Liege 
27/12 03:30
FT 
 Genk
Gent 1
26/12 22:00
FT 
 Aberdeen
Celtic 
26/12 22:00
FT 
 St. Mirren
St. Johnstone 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Dundee
Livingston 1
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Hearts
Hamilton 1
26/12 23:00
FT 
1 Motherwell
Kilmarnock 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Glasgow Rangers
Hibernian 
26/12 16:50
FT 
1 Adelaide United
Western Sydney 
26/12 23:00
FT 
1 Al Ittifaq
Bahrain Sc 
27/12 08:30
FT 
 Destroyers
Industrial 
26/12 20:30
FT 
 Serameka
Porto Suez 
26/12 23:00
FT 
1 El Gounah
Wadi Degla SC 
26/12 20:30
FT 
 Maidenhead United
Aldershot Town 
26/12 21:00
FT 
 Boreham Wood
Barnet 
26/12 21:00
FT 
 Dagenham and Redbridge
Leyton Orient 
26/12 23:00
 
 Barrow
AFC Fylde 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Chesterfield
Solihull Moors 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Dover Athletic
Maidstone United 1
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Ebbsfleet United
Braintree Town 
26/12 23:00
FT 
1 Gateshead
Hartlepool United FC 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Harrogate Town
Halifax Town 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Havant and Waterlooville
Eastleigh 1
26/12 23:00
 
 Sutton United
Bromley 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Wrexham
Salford City 1
26/12 23:00
FT 
 AFC Telford United
Nuneaton Town 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Blyth Spartans
Spennymoor Town 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Boston United
Alfreton Town 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Brackley Town
Leamington 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Curzon Ashton
Ashton United 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Darlington
York City 1
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Fc United Of Manchester
Chorley 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Guiseley
Bradford Park Avenue 1
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Hereford
Kidderminster 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Southport FC
Chester FC 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Stockport County
Altrincham 
26/12 21:00
FT 
 St Albans City
Hemel Hempstead Town 
26/12 21:00
FT 
 Wealdstone
Slough Town 
26/12 21:00
FT 
 Welling United
Dartford 
26/12 21:00
FT 
 Woking
Hampton & Richmond 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Chelmsford City
Billericay Town 1
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Chippenham Town
Bath City 1
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Dulwich Hamlet
Eastbourne Borough 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 East Thurrock United
Concord Rangers 
26/12 23:00
FT 
1 Hungerford Town
Oxford City 1
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Torquay United
Truro City 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Weston Super Mare
Gloucester City 
26/12 21:00
FT 
 Gillingham
Portsmouth 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 AFC Wimbledon
Plymouth Argyle 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Accrington Stanley
Shrewsbury Town 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Barnsley
Peterborough United 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Burton Albion
Wycombe Wanderers 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Coventry
Charlton Athletic 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Fleetwood Town
Doncaster Rovers 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Oxford United
Southend United 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Rochdale
Blackpool 1
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Scunthorpe United
Luton Town 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Sunderland
Bradford AFC 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Walsall
Bristol Rovers 
26/12 21:00
FT 
 Cambridge United
Crawley Town 
26/12 21:00
FT 
 Exeter City
Yeovil Town 
26/12 21:00
FT 
 Cambridge United
Crawley Town 
26/12 21:00
FT 
 Exeter City
Yeovil Town 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Carlisle
Oldham Athletic 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Cheltenham Town
Milton Keynes Dons 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Crewe Alexandra
Lincoln City 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Mansfield Town
Bury 
26/12 23:00
FT 
1 Newport County
Forest Green Rovers 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Northampton Town
Swindon 
26/12 23:00
FT 
1 Notts County
Macclesfield Town 1
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Port Vale
Grimsby Town 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Tranmere Rovers
Morecambe 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Carlisle
Oldham Athletic 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Cheltenham Town
Milton Keynes Dons 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Crewe Alexandra
Lincoln City 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Mansfield Town
Bury 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Newport County
Forest Green Rovers 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Northampton Town
Swindon 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Notts County
Macclesfield Town 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Port Vale
Grimsby Town 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Tranmere Rovers
Morecambe 
26/12 23:10
FT 
 Colchester United
Stevenage Borough 
26/12 23:15
FT 
 Colchester United
Stevenage Borough 
26/12 21:00
FT 
 Enfield Town
Wingate Finchley 
26/12 21:15
FT 
 Bishop's Stortford
Harlow Town 
26/12 20:00
FT 
 Walton Casuals
Metropolitan Police 
26/12 20:30
FT 
 Poole Town
Wimborne Town 
26/12 21:00
FT 
 Beaconsfield Sycob
Staines Town 
26/12 21:00
FT 
 Farnborough Town
Hartley Wintney 
26/12 21:00
FT 
 Frome Town
Merthyr Town 
26/12 21:00
FT 
 Harrow Borough
Hendon 
26/12 21:10
FT 
 Dorchester Town
Weymouth 
26/12 20:00
FT 
 Barwell
Coalville 
26/12 21:00
FT 
 Bedworth United
Kettering Town 
26/12 21:00
FT 
 Leiston
Needham Market 
26/12 21:00
FT 
 St Ives Town
Royston Town 
26/12 21:30
FT 
 Hitchin Town
Biggleswade Town 
26/12 22:15
 
 Ethiopia Bunna
Welwalo Adigrat 
26/12 18:15
 
 Vasco SC
Churchill Brothers Sc 
27/12 01:00
FT 
1 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Raanana 
27/12 02:00
FT 
 Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Tel Aviv 
27/12 03:00
FT 
 Ashdod MS
Maccabi Haifa 
26/12 21:00
FT 
 Piacenza
Robur Siena Ssd 
26/12 21:30
FT 
 Pro Patria
Cuneo 
26/12 21:30
FT 
 Carrarese
Virtus Entella 
26/12 21:30
FT 
 Novara
Pisa 
26/12 21:30
FT 
1 Pro Vercelli
Olbia 
27/12 00:30
FT 
 Asd Albissola
Alessandria 
27/12 03:30
FT 
 Pontedera
Lucchese 
27/12 03:30
FT 
 Arezzo
Pistoiese 
26/12 21:30
FT 
 Renate Ac
Rimini 
26/12 21:30
FT 
 Vis Pesaro
Giana 
26/12 21:30
FT 
 Pordenone Calcio Ssd
Feralpisalo 
26/12 21:30
FT 
1 Sambenedettese
Fermana 
26/12 21:30
 
 Triestina
Alma Juventus Fano 
26/12 21:30
FT 
1 Vicenza
Albinoleffe 1
26/12 21:30
FT 
 Usd Virtus Verona
Gubbio 
27/12 00:30
FT 
 Ac Monza
Alto Adige/sudtirol 1
27/12 03:30
FT 
1 Imolese
Ravenna 1
26/12 21:30
 
 Us Casertana 1908
Asd Sicula Leonzio 
26/12 21:30
FT 
 Cavese
Bisceglie 1913 
26/12 21:30
FT 
 Matera
Reggina 
26/12 21:30
FT 
 Trapani
Catanzaro 
27/12 00:30
FT 
 Vibonese
Potenza 
27/12 00:30
FT 
1 Virtus Francavilla
Juve Stabia 
27/12 00:30
FT 
 Viterbese
Paganese 1
27/12 03:30
FT 
 Us Siracusa
Ac Monopoli 
26/12 22:00
FT 
 Carpi
Livorno 
26/12 22:00
FT 
 Brescia
Cremonese 
27/12 10:00
FT 
 Teikyo Heisei University Womens
Otemon Gakuin University Womens 
26/12 19:00
FT 
 Nzoia United
Kariobangi Sharks 
26/12 22:00
FT 
 Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid
RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic 
26/12 22:00
 
 Wydad Casablanca
HUSA Hassania Agadir 
27/12 00:00
FT 
 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
Difaa Hassani Jdidi 
27/12 01:00
FT 
 Olympique de Safi
IRT Itihad de Tanger 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Carrick Rangers
Limavady United 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Dergview
Ballinamallard United 
26/12 23:00
 
 Cliftonville
Crusaders FC 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Linfield FC
Glentoran 1
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Ballymena United
Coleraine 1
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Institute
Ards 
26/12 23:00
FT 
1 Warrenpoint Town
Newry City 1
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Cliftonville
Crusaders FC 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Dungannon Swifts
Glenavon 
26/12 15:00
FT 
 Kpt
Khan Research Laboratories 
26/12 18:00
FT 
 Ssgc
Paf 
26/12 18:00
FT 
 National Bank
Wapda 
26/12 20:20
FT 
 Al Mojzel
Al Nojoom 
26/12 20:45
FT 
 Al Ansar
Al Kawkab 
26/12 22:40
FT 
 Al Adalh
Al Khaleej Club 
26/12 18:40
FT 
 Sivasspor U21
Ankaragucu U21 
26/12 18:00
FT 
 Yohm Niyeshibang U21
Altinordu U21 
26/12 18:30
FT 
 Eskisehirspor U21
Altay U21 
26/12 17:00
FT 
1 Sài Gòn FC
Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 
26/12 19:00
FT 
 Bình Dương
Hanyang University 
26/12 22:30
FT 
 Porthmadog
Bangor City FC 
26/12 20:00
FT 
 Llanelli
Carmarthen 
26/12 20:30
FT 
 Barry Town Afc
Uwic Inter Cardiff 
26/12 22:30
FT 
 Aberystwyth Town
Newtown 
26/12 22:30
FT 
1 Bala Town
Connahs Quay Nomads 
26/12 22:30
FT 
 The New Saints
Newi Cefn Druids 
26/12 17:00
FT 
 Chiangmai
Phrae United 
26/12 18:05
FT 
 Student Union
Kickstart 
26/12 19:00
FT 
 Navy
Yan Bian Fude 
26/12 22:00
FT 
 Sahab Sc
AL-Sareeh 
27/12 06:00
FT 
 Fruta Conquerors
Milerock 
27/12 08:00
FT 
 Den Amstel
Victoria Kings