livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 23 Dec 2018

24/12 00:00
 
 Everton
Tottenham Hotspur 
23/12 19:00
 
 Valencia
SD Huesca 
23/12 23:15
 
 Leganes
Sevilla 
24/12 01:30
 
 Rayo Vallecano
Levante 
23/12 22:30
 
 Augsburg
Wolfsburg 
24/12 01:00
 
 Hoffenheim
Mainz 05 
23/12 21:30
 
 Aston Villa
Leeds United 
23/12 19:15
 
 Utrecht
Ajax Amsterdam 
23/12 21:30
 
 De Graafschap
Vitesse Arnhem 
23/12 21:30
 
 ADO Den Haag
Feyenoord Rotterdam 
23/12 23:45
 
 Emmen
Willem II 
23/12 21:30
 
 Club Brugge
Royal Antwerp 
24/12 01:00
 
 AS Eupen
Genk 
24/12 03:00
 
 Zulte-Waregem
Sporting Charleroi 
23/12 23:00
 
 Porto
Rio Ave 
23/12 23:00
 
 CD Nacional
Chaves 
24/12 01:30
 
 Benfica
Sporting Braga 
24/12 04:00
 
 Vitoria Guimaraes
Sporting Lisbon 
23/12 20:15
 
 St. Johnstone
Glasgow Rangers 
23/12 14:00
 
 Central Coast Mariners
Newcastle Jets 
24/12 04:00
 
 Na Hussein Dey
Drb Tadjenant 
23/12 13:00
 
 Melbourne Heart Youth
Adelaide United U21 
23/12 13:00
 
 Brisbane Roar Am
Melbourne Victory Fc Am 
23/12 23:00
 
 Al-Muharraq
Al-shabbab 
23/12 23:00
 
 Al-Riffa
Al-Hadd 
23/12 22:00
 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
Digenis Oroklini 
23/12 23:00
 
 Haras El Hedoud
El Entag Al Harby 
24/12 01:30
 
 El Ismaily
El Gounah 
24/12 01:30
 
 Talaea Ei Gaish
Nogoom El Mostakbal 
24/12 03:00
 
 Tottenham Hotspur U23
Athletic Bilbao B 
24/12 00:00
 
 US Boulogne
Le Havre B 
24/12 00:00
 
 Feignies
Epinal 
23/12 20:30
 
 Holstein Kiel
Hamburger 
23/12 20:30
 
 Erzgebirge Aue
Union Berlin 
23/12 20:30
 
 Paderborn 07
Darmstadt 
23/12 20:30
 
 MSV Duisburg
Dynamo Dresden 
23/12 21:00
 
 AEK Athens
PAE Levadiakos 
23/12 22:00
 
 Lamia
Apollon Smirnis 
23/12 23:15
 
 Olympiakos Piraeus
Larisa 
24/12 01:00
 
 Xanthi
Aris Thessaloniki 
24/12 01:30
 
 PAOK Saloniki
Pas Giannina 
23/12 21:00
 
 AC Milan U19
Udinese Youth 
23/12 21:00
 
 AS Roma U19
Sampdoria U19 
23/12 21:00
 
 Chievo Youth
Empoli U20 
23/12 21:00
 
 Genoa U20
Juventus U19 
23/12 21:00
 
 Napoli U19
Cagliari U20 
23/12 21:00
 
 Palermo U20
Fiorentina U20 
23/12 21:00
 
 Torino U19
Inter Milan U20 
23/12 23:00
 
 Cuneo
Carrarese 
23/12 23:00
 
 Pomigliano
Arezzo 
23/12 23:00
 
 Pisa
Pro Patria 
23/12 23:00
 
 Alessandria
Pontedera 
23/12 23:00
 
 Lucchese
Asd Albissola 
23/12 23:00
 
 Olbia
Piacenza 
23/12 23:00
 
 Pistoiese
Arzachena 
23/12 23:00
 
 Pro Piacenza
Pro Vercelli 
23/12 23:00
 
 Virtus Entella
Juventus U23 
23/12 20:00
 
 Bisceglie 1913
Virtus Francavilla 
23/12 20:00
 
 Catania
Cavese 
23/12 20:00
 
 Catanzaro
Us Siracusa 
23/12 20:00
 
 Juve Stabia
Matera 
23/12 20:00
 
 Ac Monopoli
Rieti 
23/12 20:00
 
 Paganese
Trapani 
23/12 20:00
 
 Potenza
Us Casertana 1908 
23/12 20:00
 
 Reggina
Vibonese 
23/12 20:00
 
 Rende
Viterbese 
23/12 19:30
 
 Salernitana
Foggia 
23/12 22:00
 
 Cittadella
Perugia 
23/12 22:00
 
 Venezia
Cosenza Calcio 1914 
23/12 22:00
 
 Lecce
Padova 
24/12 00:30
 
 Spezia
Palermo 
24/12 04:00
 
 Benevento
Crotone 
23/12 19:00
 
 Kariobangi Sharks
Sony Sugar 
23/12 21:30
 
 MVV Maastricht
Cambuur Leeuwarden 
23/12 23:00
 
 Rivers United
Lobi Stars 
23/12 20:00
 
 Skf Sered
Slovan Bratislava 
23/12 20:00
 
 Spartak Trnava
DAC Dunajska Streda 
23/12 20:00
 
 FK Senica
MSK Zilina 
23/12 20:00
 
 Zlate Moravce
Trencin 
23/12 20:00
 
 Sport Podbrezova
MFK Ruzomberok 
23/12 20:00
 
 Zemplin Michalovce
Nitra 
23/12 22:30
 
 Highlands Park
Supersport United 
23/12 19:00
 
 Reus Deportiu
Osasuna 
23/12 23:00
 
 Albacete
Cf Rayo Majadahonda 
24/12 01:00
 
 Alcorcon
Numancia 
23/12 22:00
 
 As Gabes
Esperance Sportive de Tunis 
23/12 18:30
 
 Erzurum BB
Kayserispor 
23/12 21:00
 
 Bursaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor 
23/12 21:00
 
 Trabzonspor
Rizespor 
24/12 00:00
 
 Galatasaray
Sivasspor 
23/12 22:00
 
 Hatayspor
Balikesirspor 
23/12 22:00
 
 Eskisehirspor
Boluspor 
23/12 22:00
 
 Adana Demirspor
Genclerbirligi 
23/12 22:00
 
 Altinordu
Giresunspor 
23/12 20:00
 
 Kdz Ereglispor Womens
Besiktas Womens 
23/12 20:00
 
 Amedspor Womens
Fatih Vatan Spor Womens 
23/12 20:00
 
 Kirecburnu Womens
Konak Bel Womens 
23/12 20:00
 
 Atasehir Belediyesi Womens
Hakkarigucu Womens 
23/12 20:00
 
 Trabzon Idmanocagi Womens
Alg Spor Womens 
23/12 22:00
 
 Ankaragucu U21
Goztepe U21 
23/12 22:00
 
 Kasimpasa U21
Besiktas Jk U21 
23/12 22:00
 
 Galatasaray U21
Sivasspor U21 
23/12 22:00
 
 Antalyaspor U21
Fenerbahce U21 
23/12 22:00
 
 Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor U21
Kayserispor U21 
23/12 22:00
 
 Akhisar Bldgeng U21
Konyaspor U21 
23/12 22:00
 
 Trabzonspor U21
Rizespor U21 
23/12 22:00
 
 Alanyaspor U21
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi U21 
23/12 22:00
 
 Bursaspor U21
Yeni Malatyaspor U21 
23/12 21:00
 
 Atalanta U19
Sassuolo Calcio Youth 
23/12 22:00
 
 Osmanlispor
Adanaspor 
24/12 01:00
 
 Qatar
Jordan