livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 21 Dec 2018

22/12 04:00
FT 
 Wolves
Liverpool 
22/12 02:30
FT 
 Girona
Getafe 
22/12 04:00
FT 
 Real Sociedad
Alaves 
22/12 03:30
FT 
 Borussia Dortmund
Monchengladbach 
22/12 03:00
FT 
 VVV Venlo
Zwolle 1
22/12 03:30
FT 
 Gent
Cercle Brugge 
21/12 18:00
FT 
 Perth Glory
Sydney 
21/12 23:00
FT 
 Petro Atletico De Luanda
As Nuke 
22/12 00:00
FT 
 Abidjan
Es Du Sahel 
21/12 20:30
FT 
 Kamza
Skenderbeu Korca 
21/12 23:30
FT 
 KF Tirana
Flamurtari 
21/12 22:00
AET 
 Ass Nationale
Crb Ain Ouessara 1
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-2]
21/12 15:30
FT 
 Perth Glory Womens
Sydney Womens 
21/12 15:30
FT 
 Perth Glory Womens
Sydney Womens 
21/12 16:30
FT 
 Adelaide United Womens
Melbourne Victory Womens 
21/12 16:30
FT 
 Adelaide United Womens
Melbourne Victory Womens 
21/12 21:15
FT 
 Al Ahli Bhr
Al Tadhmon 
21/12 21:15
FT 
 Busaiteen
Al-Muharraq 
21/12 21:15
FT 
 Isa Town
Al-Najma 
21/12 21:15
FT 
 Al Ittihad Bhr
Qalali 
22/12 10:00
FT 
 Changchun Yatai U23
Henan Jianye U23 
22/12 10:00
FT 
 Guangzhou Evergrande U23
Jiangsu Suning U23 
22/12 01:00
FT 
 Thoi Lakatamias
Othellos Athienou 
22/12 01:00
FT 
 Arab Contractors
Ittihad Alexandria 
22/12 03:00
FT 
 Dunkerque
Chambly 
22/12 03:00
FT 
 Le Mans
Marignane Gignac 
22/12 03:00
FT 
 Pau
Entente Sannois 
22/12 03:00
FT 
1 Quevilly
Drancy 
22/12 03:00
FT 
 Tours
Lyon la Duchere 1
22/12 03:00
FT 
 Villefranche
Cholet So 
22/12 03:30
FT 
 ES Troyes AC
Clermont Foot 
22/12 03:30
FT 
 Paris Fc
Red Star 93 1
22/12 03:30
FT 
 Chamois Niortais
Stade Brestois 
22/12 03:30
FT 
 Chateauroux
Ajaccio GFCO 
22/12 03:30
FT 
 Avenir Sportif Beziers
Orleans US 45 
22/12 03:30
FT 
 Auxerre
Grenoble 
22/12 02:00
FT 
 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
VfR Aalen 
22/12 01:30
FT 
 Koln
Bochum 
22/12 01:30
FT 
 SV Sandhausen
Greuther Furth 
21/12 19:30
FT 
 AIFF XI
Gokulam Kerala 
21/12 18:10
FT 
 Corps Of Signals
Salgaocar Sports Club 
21/12 18:20
 
 Panjim Footballers
Goa Development Ii 1
21/12 17:45
FT 
 Beitar Petah Tikva
Hapoel Kfar Bara 
21/12 18:00
FT 
 Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim
Sc Shicun Hamizrah 
21/12 18:00
 
1 Beitar Ramat Gan
MS Tseirey Taybe 1
21/12 18:00
FT 
 Bnei Yeechalal Rehovot
Ms Hapoel Lod 2
21/12 18:00
 
 Shimshon Tel Aviv
Ironi Rishon Lezion 
21/12 18:10
 
 Ironi Modiin
Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi 1
21/12 18:30
FT 
 Sc Beer Sheva
Dimona 
21/12 19:00
 
 Ironi Beit Dagan
SC Cpa Tel Aviv 
21/12 19:00
 
 Maccabi Ironi Sderot
Sc Maccabi Ashdod 1
21/12 19:00
FT 
 Hapoel Hod Hasharon
Ihud Bnei Jat 1
21/12 19:15
 
 Ironi Or Yehuda
Hapoel Ortodoxim Jaffa 
21/12 19:30
FT 
1 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa
Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva 
21/12 19:55
 
 Hapoel Tirat Karmel
Maccabi Bnei Raina 
21/12 20:00
 
 Ahi Acre
Maccabi Tzeirei Shefaram 1
21/12 20:00
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 
21/12 20:00
FT 
 Maccabi Nazareth Ilit
Hapoel Iksal 
21/12 20:00
FT 
 Hapoel Hadera
Sektzia Nes Tziona 
21/12 20:00
AET 
 Hapoel Raanana
Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [4-5], Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC win
21/12 20:00
FT 
 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Hapoel Kfar Saba 
21/12 20:00
FT 
 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
Kfar Kasem 
22/12 04:00
FT 
 Ascoli
Brescia 
21/12 18:00
FT 
 Peace Does Machida Futsal
Voscuore Sendai Futsal 
22/12 12:00
FT 
 Hosei University
Komazawa University 
22/12 10:00
FT 
 Albirex Niigata (w)
Inac Kobe (w) 
22/12 02:30
FT 
 Ado Den Haag Womens
Psv Eindhoven Womens 
22/12 02:30
FT 
 Twente Enschede Womens
Excelsior Barendrecht Womens 
22/12 02:30
FT 
 Vv Alkmaar Womens
Sc Heerenveen Womens 
22/12 03:00
FT 
 Twente Enschede
NEC Nijmegen 1
22/12 03:00
FT 
 Jong Ajax Amsterdam
Sparta Rotterdam 
22/12 03:00
FT 
 Helmond Sport
Utrecht Am 
22/12 03:00
FT 
 Az Alkmaar 2
Eindhoven 
22/12 03:00
FT 
 Volendam
Telstar 
22/12 03:00
FT 
 Dordrecht 90
Oss 
22/12 03:00
FT 
 Jong PSV Eindhoven
Almere City FC 
22/12 03:00
FT 
 RKC Waalwijk
Go Ahead Eagles 
21/12 22:30
FT 
 Al Oruba Sur
Sohar Club 
21/12 17:55
FT 
 Pakistan Army
Sngpl 
22/12 01:00
FT 
 Piast Gliwice
Jagiellonia Bialystok 
22/12 01:00
FT 
 Arka Gdynia
Wisla Plock 
22/12 03:30
FT 
 Wisla Krakow
Lech Poznan 
22/12 04:30
FT 
 UD Oliveirense
GD Estoril-Praia 
21/12 23:00
FT 
1 Vitoria Setubal U23
Portimonense U23 
21/12 21:05
FT 
 Al Duhail Sc
Al-Arabi SC 
21/12 23:30
FT 
 Al-Khuraitiat
Qatar SC 
21/12 23:30
FT 
 Al-Gharafa
Umm Salal 
21/12 23:30
FT 
 Politehnica Iasi
Cs Voluntari 
22/12 02:00
FT 
 Sepsi
Concordia Chiajna 
21/12 21:30
 
 Rayon Sports
Police Kibungo 
21/12 20:10
FT 
 Al Shabab Ksa
Al Baten 
21/12 20:10
FT 
 Al Hilal
Al Ahli Jeddah 
21/12 22:30
FT 
 Al Qadasiya
Al Taawon 
21/12 22:30
FT 
 Al-Fath
Al-Ettifaq 1
21/12 23:25
FT 
 Al Ittihad Ksa
Al-Nasr Riyadh 
21/12 21:30
FT 
 Cape Umoya United
Pretoria Univ 
22/12 02:00
FT 
 Bidvest Wits
Chippa United FC 
21/12 19:00
FT 
1 Levante U19
Cd Roda U19 
22/12 00:00
FT 
 Valencia U19
Elche U19 
22/12 01:00
FT 
 Ucd Canada Atletico U19
Granada U19 
22/12 02:30
FT 
 Real Betis U19
Cordoba U19 
22/12 04:00
FT 
 Sd San Jose U19
Cd Marino U19 
22/12 03:45
FT 
 Levante Futsal
Vaidepenas Futsal 
22/12 02:00
FT 
 Tenerife
Granada 
22/12 04:00
FT 
 Mallorca
Gimnastic Tarragona 
22/12 04:00
FT 
 Real Madrid Castilla
Rapido de Bouzas 1
22/12 03:00
FT 
 Acero
Ud Paterna 
22/12 03:30
FT 
 Cd Beti Onak
CD Corellano 
22/12 03:30
FT 
 Villarreal C
Ud Rayo Ibense 
22/12 05:00
FT 
 Las Palmas C
Ud Tamaraceite 
22/12 05:00
AET 
 Ud Geneto Del Teide Womens
Union Guimar W 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-2],
22/12 00:00
FT 
 Denizlispor
Istanbulspor 
21/12 18:05
 
 Denizlispor U21
Istanbulspor As U21 
21/12 23:30
FT 
 Ahli Al-Fujirah
Al Nasr Dubai 
21/12 23:30
FT 
 Al-Dhafra
Al-Jazira UAE 
21/12 23:30
FT 
 Emirate
Al-Sharjah 
21/12 20:45
FT 
 Masafi
Al Khaleej 
21/12 20:45
FT 
 Al Oruba Uae
Al Taawon 
21/12 20:45
FT 
 Al Hamriyah
Al Thaid 
21/12 18:00
FT 
 Đà Nẵng
Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 
22/12 03:45
FT 
 Aberystwyth Town
Newi Cefn Druids 
21/12 17:00
FT 
 Yreo Womens
Sport Education Womens 
21/12 17:45
FT 
 Peninsula Power
North Pine 
21/12 18:10
FT 
 JL Chiangmai United
Bangkok United 
21/12 18:20
FT 
 Bangalore Independents
South United 
21/12 19:00
FT 
 Chainat
Air Force Central 
21/12 19:30
 
 Iran U23
Syria U23 
21/12 20:45
FT 
 Perlis
Kedah 
21/12 20:45
FT 
 Kuala Lumpur
Pulau Pinang 
21/12 21:00
FT 
 SJK Seinajoki
Jaro 
22/12 06:30
FT 
 Veranopolis Rs
EC Pelotas RS 
22/12 10:00
FT 
 Wolverhampton U18
Shimizu S Pulse U18 
22/12 10:00
FT 
 Ulsan Hyundai Horang I U18
Vissel Kobe U18 
22/12 11:00
FT 
 Ms Police
Central Bank Of India