livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 20 Dec 2018

21/12 01:30
FT 
 Kozakken Boys
Vitesse Arnhem 
21/12 03:45
FT 
 Feyenoord Rotterdam
Utrecht 
20/12 16:30
FT 
 Brisbane Roar Womens
Ws Wanderers Womens 
20/12 16:30
FT 
 Brisbane Roar Womens
Ws Wanderers Womens 
20/12 20:00
FT 
1 Sabah
Gilan Gabala 
20/12 23:00
FT 
 FK Inter Baku
Qarabag 1
20/12 14:00
FT 
 Yanbian Fude U23
Hebei Elite U23 
20/12 14:30
FT 
 Shanghai Shenhua U23
Henan Jianye U23 
20/12 14:30
AET 
 Jiangsu Suning U23
Shanghai Sipg U23 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2], Shanghai Sipg U23 win
20/12 20:30
FT 
 Aby Sakl
Gomhoreyet Shepin 
20/12 20:30
FT 
 Coca Cola
Montakhab El Suweis 
20/12 20:30
FT 
 Ghazl El Mahallah
Baladiyet El Mahallah 
20/12 20:30
FT 
 Serameka
Olympic Al Qanal 
20/12 20:30
FT 
 El Alameen
Fayoum 
20/12 20:30
FT 
 El Olympi
Al Ragaa 
20/12 20:30
FT 
 El Shams
Al Nasr Cairo 
21/12 00:00
FT 
 El Terasanah
Elzarqa 
21/12 01:00
FT 
 Wadi Degla SC
El Dakhleya 
20/12 22:00
FT 
 Mansfield Town Reserve
Doncaster Reserve 
21/12 03:30
FT 
 Rodez AF
Stade Lavallois MFC 
21/12 03:00
FT 
 US Boulogne
Le Havre B 
20/12 21:00
FT 
 Apollon Larissas
Lamia 
20/12 21:00
FT 
 Volos Nfc
AEK Athens 
20/12 21:00
FT 
 Trikala Imathias
Apollon Smirnis 
20/12 21:00
FT 
 Trikala
Apollon Smirnis 
20/12 23:15
FT 
 Ergotelis
Aris Thessaloniki 
20/12 23:15
FT 
 Aittios Spata
PAOK Saloniki 
20/12 23:15
FT 
 Ergotelis
Aris Salonica 
20/12 23:15
FT 
 Ahtitos Spaton
PAOK Saloniki 
21/12 01:30
FT 
 Apollon Kalamaria
Larisa 
21/12 01:30
FT 
 Panahaiki-2005
PAE Levadiakos 
20/12 19:30
FT 
 Churchill Brothers
East Bengal 1
21/12 01:15
FT 
 Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Bnei Lod 
21/12 01:15
FT 
 AS Nordia Jerusalem
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 
21/12 01:15
FT 
 Ashdod MS
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC 
21/12 01:15
FT 
 Maccabi Netanya
Ms Daburiya Osama 
21/12 01:15
FT 
 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya 
21/12 03:00
FT 
 Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Akko 
21/12 02:30
FT 
 Girls Soccer Academy Womens
Hapoel Beer Sheva Womens 1
20/12 23:35
FT 
 Al-Qadsia
Al-Arabi Club 
21/12 00:00
FT 
 Black Africa
Pumas UNAM 
21/12 02:20
FT 
 Civics Fc
Young Africans 
20/12 22:00
AET 
 Oman Club
Al Shabab Oma 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-5], Al Shabab Oma win
20/12 18:00
FT 
 Afghan
Pakistan Navy 
20/12 18:00
FT 
 Khan Research Laboratories
Paf 
21/12 01:00
FT 
 Pogon Szczecin
Slask Wroclaw 
21/12 03:30
FT 
 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Legia Warszawa 
21/12 00:00
FT 
 Scpraiense
Casa Pia Ac 
20/12 21:05
FT 
 Al Shahaniya
Al-Ahli Doha 
20/12 23:30
FT 
 Al-Sadd
Al Khor SC 
20/12 23:30
FT 
 Al Rayyan
Al-Sailiya 1
20/12 23:30
FT 
 Botosani
Dunarea Calarasi 
21/12 02:00
FT 
 Astra Ploiesti
Dinamo Bucuresti 
20/12 21:30
 
 Apr
Kiyovu 
20/12 21:30
FT 
 Muhanga
Bugesera 
20/12 20:20
FT 
 Al-Raed
Al Hazm 1
20/12 22:50
FT 
 Al Faisaly Harmah
Al Wehda Mecca 
20/12 19:30
FT 
 Cadiz B
Cordoba B 
20/12 23:00
FT 
 Sevilla C
Xerez CD 
21/12 03:00
FT 
 Cd Rincon
Antequera 
21/12 03:30
FT 
1 Atarfe Industrial
Motril 
21/12 04:15
FT 
 Huetor Tajar
Poli deportivo Almeria 
20/12 18:00
FT 
 Hatayspor
Genclerbirligi 
20/12 18:45
FT 
1 Darica Genclerbirligi
Antalyaspor 
20/12 23:00
FT 
 Akhisar Bld.Geng
Karagumruk 
21/12 01:30
FT 
 Giresunspor
Fenerbahce 
20/12 20:45
FT 
 Ittihad Kalba
Al Ahli Dubai 
20/12 23:30
FT 
 Dabba Al-Fujairah
Ajman 
20/12 23:30
FT 
 Banni Yas
Al-Wasl 
20/12 20:50
FT 
1 Masfut
Al Arabi Uae 
20/12 23:15
FT 
 Hatta
Dubba Al-Husun 
20/12 20:45
FT 
1 Khor Fakkan U21
Al Nasr Riyadh U21 
20/12 20:50
FT 
 Al Hamriyah U21
Al Orubah U21 
20/12 12:30
FT 
 Yokohama Marinos U18
Albirex Niigata U18 
20/12 12:30
FT 
 Pohang Steelers U18
Right To Dream U18 
20/12 16:00
FT 
 Persiba Balikpapan
Mitra Kukar 
20/12 16:15
FT 
 Bangalore Eagles
Bangalore Dream United 
20/12 16:45
FT 
 Selangor United
PDRM 
20/12 17:00
FT 
 Zwekapin Womens
Myawady Womens 
20/12 18:00
FT 
 Bengaluru B
Jawahar Union 1
20/12 18:00
FT 
 Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv
Krystal 
20/12 19:00
 
 Binh Duong
Sài Gòn FC 
20/12 23:00
FT 
 Jordan
Kyrgyzstan 
21/12 04:05
FT 
 Newbridge Town
Newtown Rangers Afc