livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 19 Dec 2018

20/12 01:30
 
 Schalke 04
Bayer Leverkusen 
20/12 03:30
 
 Bayern Munich
RB Leipzig 
20/12 03:30
 
 Freiburg
Hannover 96 
20/12 03:30
 
 Mainz 05
Eintr. Frankfurt 
20/12 03:30
 
 Werder Bremen
Hoffenheim 
20/12 03:45
 
 Arsenal
Tottenham Hotspur 
20/12 03:45
 
 Chelsea
Bournemouth 
20/12 01:45
 
 Amiens
Lyon 
20/12 04:05
 
 Stade Rennais
Nantes 
20/12 04:05
 
 Marseille
Strasbourg 
20/12 04:05
 
 Dijon
Bordeaux 
20/12 04:05
 
 Nice
Guingamp 
20/12 04:05
 
 AS Monaco
Lorient 
20/12 04:05
 
 Le Havre
Nimes 
20/12 01:30
 
 |Odin 59|
SC Heerenveen 
20/12 02:45
 
 Fortuna Sittard
Cambuur Leeuwarden 
20/12 03:45
 
 Roda JC Kerkrade
Ajax Amsterdam 
20/12 03:45
 
 Hibernian
Glasgow Rangers 
20/12 03:45
 
 Celtic
Motherwell 
19/12 22:00
 
 Standard Sumqayit
Neftci Baku 
19/12 22:00
 
 Sabail
Zira 
20/12 03:00
 
 KV Mechelen
Kortrijk 
20/12 03:00
 
 AS Eupen
Oostende 
20/12 03:45
 
 St Gilloise
Genk 
20/12 04:00
 
 Destroyers
Universitario de Sucre 
20/12 04:00
 
 Club Guabira
Sport Boys Warnes 
20/12 04:00
 
 Oriente Petrolero
Bolivar 
20/12 04:00
 
 Real Potosi
Aurora 
20/12 04:00
 
 San Jose
Royal Pari 
20/12 04:00
 
 The Strongest
Blooming 
20/12 04:00
 
 Jorge Wilstermann
Nacional Potosi 
19/12 20:00
 
 Hobro Reserve
Midtjylland Reserve 
20/12 03:45
 
 Hitchin Town
St Ives Town 
20/12 03:00
 
 Reading U23
Jong Feyenoord 
19/12 21:00
 
 Aris Avatou
Olympiakos Piraeus 
19/12 21:30
 
 Kissamikos
Panathinaikos 
19/12 19:30
 
 Al-Naft
Naft Alwasat 
19/12 23:00
 
 Feirense
Pacos Ferreira 
20/12 00:00
 
 Aves
Chaves 
20/12 02:00
 
 Boavista
Vitoria Guimaraes 
20/12 03:30
 
 Sporting Lisbon
Rio Ave 
20/12 04:45
 
 Montalegre
Benfica 
20/12 02:00
 
 Universitatea Craiova
Gaz Metan Medias 
19/12 20:10
 
 Al Shoalah
Al Ansar 
19/12 20:25
 
 Al Jabalain
Al Orubah 
19/12 20:25
 
 Najran
Abha 
19/12 22:35
 
 Al Nojoom
Al Jeel 
19/12 23:25
 
 Al Rbeea
Al Washm 
19/12 18:00
 
 Belediye Vanspor
Boluspor 
19/12 18:45
 
 Etimesgut Belediye Spor
Yeni Malatyaspor 
19/12 20:00
 
 Kahramanmaras
Alanyaspor 
19/12 22:00
 
 Kasimpasa
Menemen Belediye Spor 
19/12 23:30
 
 Kayserispor
Altay Spor Kulubu 
20/12 01:30
 
 Trabzonspor
Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor 
20/12 03:15
 
 Cambrian Clydach
Cwmamman United 
20/12 03:15
 
 Briton Ferry Athletic
Pontypridd 
20/12 03:15
 
 Haverfordwest County
Port Talbot 
20/12 03:15
 
 Ton Pentre
Llantwit Major 
20/12 03:30
 
 Penybont
Goytre United