livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 19 Dec 2018

20/12 00:30
FT 
 Real Madrid
Kashima Antlers 
20/12 01:30
FT 
 Schalke 04
Bayer Leverkusen 
20/12 03:30
FT 
1 Bayern Munich
RB Leipzig 1
20/12 03:30
FT 
 Freiburg
Hannover 96 
20/12 03:30
FT 
 Mainz 05
Eintr. Frankfurt 
20/12 03:30
FT 
 Werder Bremen
Hoffenheim 
20/12 03:45
FT 
 Arsenal
Tottenham Hotspur 
20/12 03:45
FT 
 Chelsea
Bournemouth 
20/12 01:45
FT 
1 Amiens
Lyon 
20/12 04:05
FT 
 Stade Rennais
Nantes 
20/12 04:05
AET 
 Marseille
Strasbourg 
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[2-4]
20/12 04:05
FT 
 Dijon
Bordeaux 
20/12 04:05
AET 
 Nice
Guingamp 
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[1-3]
20/12 04:05
FT 
 AS Monaco
Lorient 
20/12 04:05
FT 
 Le Havre
Nimes 
20/12 01:30
FT 
 |Odin 59|
SC Heerenveen 
20/12 02:45
FT 
1 Fortuna Sittard
Cambuur Leeuwarden 
20/12 03:45
AET 
 Roda JC Kerkrade
Ajax Amsterdam 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[2-4]
20/12 03:45
FT 
 Hibernian
Glasgow Rangers 
20/12 03:45
FT 
 Celtic
Motherwell 
19/12 21:00
FT 
 Sc Ain Defla
Nt Souf 
19/12 21:00
FT 
 Us Remchi
Mc El Eulma 1
19/12 21:00
AET 
 Msp Batna
Crm Bouguirat 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[1-4]
19/12 21:00
FT 
 Mc Magra
Fcb Abane Ramdane 
20/12 01:00
FT 
 Es Setif
Om Medea 
19/12 20:00
FT 
 Sabail
Zira 
19/12 23:00
FT 
1 Standard Sumqayit
Neftci Baku 
20/12 03:00
FT 
 KV Mechelen
Kortrijk 2
20/12 03:00
FT 
 AS Eupen
Oostende 1
20/12 03:45
AET 
 St Gilloise
Genk 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[4-3]
20/12 03:00
FT 
 Destroyers
Universitario de Sucre 1
20/12 03:00
FT 
 Real Potosi
Aurora 1
20/12 08:00
FT 
 Club Guabira
Sport Boys Warnes 
20/12 08:00
FT 
 Oriente Petrolero
Bolivar 
20/12 08:00
 
1 San Jose
Royal Pari 
20/12 08:00
FT 
 The Strongest
Blooming 1
20/12 08:00
FT 
 Jorge Wilstermann
Nacional Potosi 
20/12 07:45
FT 
 Campinense Pb
Treze Campina Grande PB 
20/12 10:00
FT 
 Changchun Yatai U23
Dalian Yifang U23 
20/12 10:00
AET 
 Shandong Luneng U23
Guangzhou Evergrande U23 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [5-4], Shandong Luneng U23 win
20/12 10:00
FT 
 Tianjin Quanjian U23
Qingdao Jonoon U23 
19/12 20:30
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
Digenis Oroklini 
19/12 23:00
FT 
 PAEEK Keryneias
Nea Salamis 
20/12 01:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Agia Napa 
19/12 21:00
 
 Southend Utd Reserve
Bournemouth Reserve 
20/12 03:45
FT 
1 Merstham
Lewes 
20/12 03:45
FT 
 Hitchin Town
St Ives Town 
20/12 03:00
FT 
 Reading U23
Jong Feyenoord 
19/12 21:00
FT 
 Kerkyra
OFI Crete 
19/12 21:00
FT 
 Niki Volou
Xanthi 
19/12 21:00
FT 
 Aris Avatou
Olympiakos Piraeus 
19/12 21:00
FT 
 Aris Avato
Olympiakos Piraeus 
19/12 21:30
FT 
 Kissamikos
Panathinaikos 
19/12 23:15
FT 
 Thyella Kamari
Atromitos Athens 
20/12 04:35
FT 
 Guastatoya
Csd Comunicaciones B 1
20/12 09:00
FT 
 Coban Imperial
Deportivo Mixco 
19/12 18:30
 
 Sun Pegasus Reserve
Bc Glory Sky Reserves 
19/12 20:30
FT 
 R F Reserves
Hoi King Reserves 
19/12 16:30
FT 
 Minerva Academy
Mohun Bagan 
19/12 16:30
FT 
 Psgc Ciamis
Persiba Bantul 
19/12 20:15
FT 
 Bogor
Pscs Cilacap 
19/12 18:00
FT 
 AS Roma U19
Sassuolo Calcio Youth 
19/12 19:00
AET 
 Chievo Youth
Cosenza Calcio Youth 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [2-4], Cosenza Calcio Youth win
19/12 21:30
FT 
 Fiorentina U20
Spal Youth 
19/12 21:30
FT 
 Torino U19
Cagliari U20 
19/12 21:30
AET 
 Juventus U19
Genoa U20 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1], Juventus U19 win
19/12 21:30
FT 
 Messina
Castrovillari 
19/12 21:30
FT 
 Uc Sinalunghese
Sangiovannese 1
19/12 21:30
FT 
 Citta Di Fasano
Savoia 1908 
20/12 01:30
FT 
 Reggio Audace
Axys Zola 
20/12 04:00
FT 
 Reynolds
University Of West Indies 
19/12 12:00
FT 
 Juntendo University
Hosei University 
19/12 12:00
FT 
 Komazawa University
Osaka Taiiku University 
19/12 16:00
FT 
 Administration Police
Kenya Police 
19/12 19:00
FT 
1 Deckard Lian
Fortune Sacco 1
19/12 19:10
FT 
1 Talanta
Coast Stima 
19/12 20:00
FT 
 Green Commandos
Wu Shuru 
19/12 20:00
FT 
 Shabana
Migori Youth 
19/12 20:00
FT 
 Kisumu All Stars
St Josephs Youth 
19/12 21:15
FT 
 Bidco United
Nairobi Star City 
19/12 21:20
FT 
 Wazito
Kibera Black Stars 
19/12 20:30
FT 
 Big Bullets
Silver Strikers 
19/12 23:00
FT 
 OCK Olympique de Khouribga
Wydad Casablanca 
20/12 02:00
FT 
 IRT Itihad de Tanger
Kawkab de Marrakech 
20/12 03:00
FT 
 RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
Rcoz Oued Zem 1
20/12 03:45
FT 
 Warrenpoint Town Reserves
Glentoran Reserves 
20/12 03:45
FT 
 Linfield Reserves
Newry City Reserves 
19/12 18:00
FT 
 National Bank
Baloch Quetta 
19/12 18:15
FT 
 Ssgc
Karachi Electric 
19/12 23:00
AET 
 Feirense
Pacos Ferreira 
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-2]
20/12 00:00
FT 
 Aves
Chaves 
20/12 02:00
FT 
 Boavista
Vitoria Guimaraes 1
20/12 03:30
FT 
 Sporting Lisbon
Rio Ave 
20/12 04:45
FT 
 Montalegre
Benfica 
20/12 04:45
FT 
 Cdc Montalegre
Benfica 
20/12 02:00
FT 
 Universitatea Craiova
Gaz Metan Medias 1
19/12 21:30
 
 Etincelles
Musanze 
19/12 21:30
 
 As Kigali
Gicumbi 
19/12 20:10
FT 
 Al Shoalah
Al Ansar 
19/12 20:25
FT 
 Al Jabalain
Al Orubah 
19/12 20:35
FT 
 Najran
Abha 
19/12 22:35
FT 
 Al Nojoom
Al Jeel 
19/12 23:25
FT 
1 Al Rbeea
Al Washm 
20/12 02:00
FT 
 Ud Cornella U19
Real Zaragoza U19 
20/12 00:00
FT 
 Arcos
AD Ceuta 
20/12 02:00
FT 
 Martos Club Deportivo
CD El Palo 
20/12 03:00
FT 
 Cd Gerena
Guadalcacin Cd 
20/12 03:30
FT 
 Cd Utrera
Ub Lebrijana 
19/12 18:00
FT 
 Belediye Vanspor
Boluspor 
19/12 18:45
FT 
 Etimesgut Belediye Spor
Yeni Malatyaspor 
19/12 20:00
FT 
 Kahramanmaras
Alanyaspor 
19/12 22:00
FT 
 Kasimpasa
Menemen Belediye Spor 
19/12 23:30
FT 
 Kayserispor
Altay Spor Kulubu 
20/12 01:30
FT 
 Trabzonspor
Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor 
19/12 20:55
 
 Bul
Vipers 
20/12 03:00
FT 
 Pontypridd
Penybont 
19/12 12:30
FT 
 Albirex Niigata U18
Pohang Steelers U18 
19/12 16:00
FT 
 Ozone
Ade 
19/12 16:30
FT 
 Heidelberg United
South Melbourne 
19/12 18:15
FT 
 Asc
Student Union 
20/12 01:30
FT 
 Inter De Limeira
Velo Clube Youth 
20/12 02:25
FT 
 Botafogo PB
Palmeira Rn 
20/12 03:25
FT 
 Toledo Colonia Work Pr
3 De Febrero 1
20/12 06:30
FT 
 Sao Luiz(RS)
Veranopolis Rs 
20/12 07:05
AET 
 Flamengo De Arcoverde
Nautico (PE) 
90min [1-1], Penalty [1-3], Nautico (PE) win
20/12 10:00
 
 Shimizu S Pulse U18
Vissel Kobe U18 
20/12 10:00
FT 
 Wolverhampton U18
Ulsan Hyundai Horang I U18