livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 18 Dec 2018

18/12 21:30
AET 
2 Esperance Sportive de Tunis
Chivas Guadalajara 
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[6-5]
19/12 00:30
AET 
 Al Ain
River Plate 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[5-4]
19/12 03:30
FT 
 Bologna
AC Milan 1
19/12 01:30
FT 
 Monchengladbach
Nurnberg 
19/12 03:30
FT 
 Fortuna Dusseldorf
Borussia Dortmund 
19/12 03:30
FT 
 Hertha Berlin
Augsburg 
19/12 03:30
FT 
 Wolfsburg
VfB Stuttgart 
19/12 02:30
FT 
 Caen
Toulouse 
19/12 03:45
AET 
 Blackpool
Solihull Moors 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[3-2]
19/12 03:45
FT 
 Middlesbrough
Burton Albion 
19/12 03:45
AET 
 Leicester City
Manchester City 
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[1-3]
19/12 04:00
FT 
 Orleans US 45
PSG 
19/12 01:30
FT 
 Willem II
AFC Amsterdam 
19/12 02:45
FT 
 Twente Enschede
RKC Waalwijk 
19/12 03:45
FT 
 AZ Alkmaar
Zwolle 1
19/12 03:45
FT 
 Aberdeen
Dundee 
18/12 15:30
FT 
 Malaysia U21
Gimhae U21 
18/12 18:30
AET 
 Vietnam U21
Myanmar U21 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [5-3], Vietnam U21 win
18/12 21:00
FT 
 Ca Batna
Es Besbes 
18/12 21:00
FT 
 Us Beni Douala
Ics Tlemcen 1
18/12 21:00
AET 
 Usm Blida
Paradou Ac 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-3]
18/12 21:00
FT 
 Arb Ghriss
Js Kabylie 
18/12 21:00
FT 
 Gc Mascara
Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj 
18/12 21:00
FT 
 Sa Mohamadia
USM Setif 
18/12 22:00
FT 
 Mc Oran
Asb Maghnia 
18/12 22:00
FT 
 Mcb Oued Sly
Usm Annaba 
18/12 23:00
FT 
 Wa Tlemcen
Usmd Ben Khedda 
19/12 00:00
FT 
 Drb Tadjenant
Cr Belouizdad 
19/12 01:00
FT 
 Usm Alger
Asm Oran 
19/12 01:00
FT 
 Mo Bejaia
Oued Magrane 
19/12 03:45
FT 
 St.-Truidense VV
Gent 
18/12 14:00
FT 
 Hebei Elite U23
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright U23 
18/12 14:00
FT 
 Yanbian Fude U23
Liaoning Hongyun U23 
18/12 23:00
AET 
 Matroh
Petrojet 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [1-4], Petrojet win
19/12 03:45
FT 
 Ashton United
Stockport County 
19/12 03:45
FT 
 Weymouth
Needham Market 
19/12 03:45
FT 
 Salford City
Gateshead 
19/12 03:45
FT 
 Ramsbottom United
Workington 
19/12 03:45
FT 
 Bedford Town
Aldershot Town 
19/12 03:45
AET 
 Maidstone United
Woking 
90min [2-2], 120min [3-2], Maidstone United win
19/12 03:45
FT 
 Oxford United
Tottenham Hotspur U21 
19/12 03:45
FT 
 Margate
AFC Hornchurch 
19/12 03:45
FT 
 Harrow Borough
Beaconsfield Sycob 
19/12 03:45
FT 
 Dorchester Town
Swindon Supermarine 
19/12 03:45
FT 
 Walton Casuals
Wimborne Town 
18/12 21:00
FT 
 Millwall U23
Queens Park Rangers U23 
19/12 03:45
FT 
 Barwell
St Neots Town 
19/12 03:45
FT 
 Lowestoft Town
Biggleswade Town 
19/12 03:45
FT 
 Needham Market
Redditch United 
18/12 21:00
FT 
 Ierapetra
Panaitolikos Agrinio 
18/12 21:00
FT 
 Irodotos
Panionios 
18/12 23:15
FT 
 Apollon Paralimniou
Asteras Tripolis 
19/12 01:30
FT 
 Iraklis 1908
Pas Giannina 
18/12 19:00
FT 
 Al Talaba
Al Semawah 
18/12 19:00
FT 
 Arbil
Baghdad 
18/12 19:00
FT 
 Al Diwaniya
Al Najaf 
18/12 19:00
FT 
 Naft Misan
Al Bahri 
18/12 21:15
 
 Naft Alwasat
Al Kahrabaa 
18/12 20:30
 
 Ms Hapoel Yeroham
Beitar Givat Zeev Shabi 
18/12 21:30
FT 
 Atalanta U19
Perugia Youth 
18/12 21:30
FT 
1 Inter Milan U20
Palermo U20 
19/12 00:00
FT 
 AC Milan U19
Verona U20 
19/12 12:00
FT 
 Juntendo University
Hosei University 
19/12 12:00
FT 
 Komazawa University
Osaka Taiiku University 
18/12 20:00
FT 
 Kariobangi Sharks
Sony Sugar 
19/12 00:00
FT 
 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
Olympique de Safi 
19/12 01:00
FT 
 HUSA Hassania Agadir
MCO Mouloudia Oujda 
19/12 09:15
FT 
 Zwekapin United
Magway 
19/12 02:00
FT 
 Tura Magic
Julinho Sporting 
18/12 18:00
FT 
 Muslim
Sngpl 
19/12 05:00
FT 
 Alianza Universidad
Santos Lima 
19/12 07:00
FT 
 Cienciano
Carlos Manucci 
18/12 23:00
FT 
 Vitoria Guimaraes U23
Sporting Lisbon U23 
18/12 23:00
FT 
 Cova Piedade U23
Vitoria Setubal U23 
18/12 23:00
FT 
 Coimbra Ec U23
Benfica U23 
19/12 00:00
FT 
 Belenenses U23
Feirense U23 
19/12 01:00
FT 
 Rio Ave U23
Aves U23 
19/12 03:00
AET 
 Vitoria Setubal
Sporting Braga 1
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-1]
19/12 04:00
AET 
 Leixoes
Desportivo de Tondela 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[4-2]
19/12 04:45
FT 
 Porto
Moreirense 
18/12 21:30
 
 Marines
Kirehe 
18/12 21:30
FT 
 Espoir
Rayon Sports 
18/12 20:05
FT 
 Al Qaisoma
Al Adalh 
18/12 20:35
FT 
 Dhamk
Al Tai 
18/12 22:35
FT 
 Al Khaleej Club
Al Ameade 
18/12 22:35
FT 
 Al Nahdha
Al Mojzel 
18/12 22:35
FT 
 Hajer
Al Kawkab 
18/12 18:00
FT 
 1461 Trabzon Karadenizspor
Umraniyespor 
18/12 18:45
FT 
 Ankaragucu
Bodrumspor 
18/12 20:00
FT 
 Balikesirspor
Rizespor 
18/12 22:00
FT 
 Goztepe
Nazillispor 
19/12 00:00
FT 
 Istanbul Basaksehir
Adana Demirspor 
19/12 01:30
FT 
 Galatasaray
Keciorengucu 
18/12 21:00
FT 
 Kampala City Council
Paidha Black Angels 
18/12 17:00
FT 
 Ispe Womens
Thitsar Arman Womens 
18/12 17:35
FT 
 BEC Tero Sasana
Btu United 
18/12 18:00
FT 
 South United
Kickstart 
18/12 19:00
FT 
 Den Bosch Youth
Nac Breda Reserve 
18/12 20:45
FT 
 Pahang
Selangor PB 
18/12 21:00
FT 
 Peterborough United Reserve
Doncaster Reserve 1
18/12 21:00
FT 
 Notts County R
Mansfield Town Reserve 
18/12 21:30
FT 
 Iran U23
Syria U23 
19/12 02:00
FT 
 Gremio Metropolitano Maringa
Ca Cambe 
19/12 10:00
FT 
 Vissel Kobe U18
Wolverhampton U18 
19/12 10:00
FT 
 Shimizu S Pulse U18
Ulsan Hyundai Horang I U18 
19/12 11:10
FT 
 Mumbai Strikers
Companeros