livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 17 Dec 2018

18/12 04:00
 
 Alaves
Athletic Bilbao 
18/12 03:30
 
 Atalanta
Lazio 
18/12 03:45
 
 Southport FC
Tranmere Rovers 
18/12 03:45
 
 Derby County
Nottingham Forest 
17/12 21:00
 
 Mb Rouisset
Jsm Tiaret 
17/12 21:00
 
 Es Setif
Keith 
17/12 21:00
 
 El Bayadh
As Ain Mlila 
17/12 21:00
 
 Hamra Annaba
Cr Village Moussa 
17/12 21:00
 
 Js Ghir Abadla
Usm El Harrach 
18/12 00:00
 
 Jsm Bejaia
Jsm Skikda 
18/12 01:00
 
 Apollon Limassol FC
AEK Larnaca 
17/12 19:00
 
 Bohemians 1905 U21
Hradec Kralove U21 
17/12 19:00
 
 Ceske Budejovice U21
Slavia Praha U21 
17/12 19:00
 
 Slovan Liberec U21
Dukla Praha U21 
17/12 19:00
 
 Marila Pribram U21
Sparta Praha U21 
17/12 19:00
 
 Teplice U21
Baumit Jablonec U21 
17/12 19:00
 
 Viktoria Plzen U21
Mlada Boleslav U21 
18/12 01:00
 
 Baumit Jablonec
Slavia Praha 
18/12 02:00
 
 Aarhus AGF
Hobro I.K. 
18/12 01:00
 
 Al Ahly
Nogoom El Mostakbal 
18/12 03:00
 
 Arsenal U23
Blackburn Rovers U23 
18/12 03:00
 
 Leicester City U23
Chelsea U23 
18/12 03:00
 
 Swansea City U23
Liverpool U23 
18/12 03:00
 
 Norwich City U23
Sunderland U23 
18/12 03:00
 
 Stoke City U23
Aston Villa U23 
17/12 21:00
 
 Bristol City U23
Watford U23 
17/12 21:00
 
 Sheffield Wed U23
Hull City U23 
17/12 21:00
 
 Cardiff City U23
Colchester United U23 
17/12 21:00
 
 Ipswich U23
Charlton Athletic U23 
17/12 21:00
 
 Nottingham Forest U23
Crewe Alexandra U23 
17/12 22:00
 
 Sheffield United U23
Burnley U23 
18/12 03:00
 
 Bolton Wanderers U23
Birmingham U23 
18/12 03:00
 
 Leeds United U23
Barnsley U23 
18/12 03:00
 
 Manchester United U18
Chelsea U18 
18/12 03:00
 
 Millwall U18
Tottenham Hotspur U18 
18/12 03:45
 
 Kettering Town
Coalville 
18/12 03:45
 
 Valenciennes
Metz 
18/12 02:00
 
 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Uerdingen 
18/12 03:30
 
 Koln
1. Magdeburg 
18/12 01:30
 
 PAE Levadiakos
PAOK Saloniki 
17/12 19:00
 
 Al Hussein Irbid
Al Minaa 
17/12 19:00
 
 Naft Al Junoob
Al-Naft 
17/12 19:30
 
 Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Al Karkh 
17/12 23:00
 
 Al Zawraa
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya 
18/12 01:00
 
 Hapoel Ashkelon
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 
18/12 01:00
 
 Hapoel Iksal
Ironi Ramat Hasharon 
18/12 01:00
 
 Hapoel Kfar Saba
Sektzia Nes Tziona 
18/12 03:00
 
 Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
17/12 20:30
 
 Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 
18/12 03:45
 
 Matera
Catanzaro 
18/12 04:00
 
 Hellas Verona
Pescara 
18/12 09:35
 
 Montego Bay Utd
Harbour View 
17/12 23:00
 
 Kazma
Burgan Sc 
17/12 23:00
 
 Al Salmiyah
Al Salibikhaet 
17/12 23:00
 
 Al Ttadamon
Al Jahra 
18/12 01:00
 
 Balzan
Hibernians FC 
18/12 03:00
 
 Valletta FC
Hamrun Spartans 
17/12 23:00
 
 RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
Wydad Casablanca 
17/12 23:00
 
 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
IRT Itihad de Tanger 
17/12 23:00
 
 HUSA Hassania Agadir
Union Touarga Sport Rabat 
17/12 23:00
 
 Enugu Rangers International
Niger Tornadoes 
17/12 23:00
 
 El Kanemi Warriors
Lobi Stars 
17/12 23:00
 
 Rivers United
Katsina United 
17/12 23:00
 
 Abia Warriors
Heartland 
17/12 23:00
 
 Plateau United
Akwa United 
17/12 23:00
 
 Kano Pillars
Wikki Tourist 
17/12 23:00
 
 Sunshine Stars
Ifeanyi Ubah 
17/12 23:00
 
 Enyimba International
Kwara United 
17/12 23:00
 
 Go Round Omoku
Yobe Desert Stars 
17/12 23:00
 
 Nasarawa United
Mfm 
18/12 01:00
 
 Miedz Legnica
Lechia Gdansk 
18/12 04:15
 
 Academica Coimbra
Famalicao 
18/12 02:00
 
 Viitorul Constanta
CFR Cluj 
17/12 21:00
 
 Ross County U20
Falkirk U20 
17/12 22:00
 
 Kilmarnock U20
Partick Thistle U20 
17/12 22:00
 
 Aberdeen U20
Dunfermline U20 
17/12 22:00
 
 Celtic U20
Hibernian U20 
17/12 22:00
 
 Dundee U20
Queen Of South U20 
17/12 22:00
 
 Hearts U20
Glasgow Rangers U20 
17/12 22:00
 
 Motherwell U20
Dundee United U20 
17/12 22:00
 
 St Mirren U20
Greenock Morton U20 
17/12 22:30
 
 St Johnstone U20
Hamilton U20 
17/12 20:00
 
 Zarkovo
Teleoptik 
17/12 21:00
 
 Tshakhuma Tm
Ajax Cape Town 
17/12 21:30
 
 Bloemfontein Celtic
Highlands Park 
18/12 01:00
 
 Fenerbahce
Erzurum BB 
18/12 00:00
 
 Amedspor
Bayrampasaspor