livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 14 Dec 2018

15/12 04:00
FT 
 Celta Vigo
Leganes 
15/12 03:30
FT 
 Nurnberg
Wolfsburg 
15/12 03:45
FT 
 Sheffield United
West Bromwich 
15/12 03:00
FT 
 Willem II
ADO Den Haag 
15/12 03:30
FT 
 Sporting Charleroi
Gent 
15/12 03:00
FT 
 Portimonense
Vitoria Setubal 
15/12 05:15
FT 
 Sporting Braga
Feirense 
15/12 03:45
FT 
 Livingston
Hearts 1
14/12 16:50
FT 
1 Brisbane Roar
Melbourne Victory 
14/12 15:30
FT 
 Gimhae U21
Myanmar U21 
14/12 18:00
FT 
 Vietnam U21
Malaysia U21 
15/12 00:00
FT 
 Al Ahly
Jimma Aba Jifar 
15/12 02:00
FT 
 Cs Constantine
Vipers 
14/12 22:40
FT 
 As Nuke
Petro Atletico De Luanda 
15/12 03:00
FT 
 HUSA Hassania Agadir
Generation Foot 
14/12 23:00
AET 
1 Senegal U20
Niger U20 
90min [2-2], Penalty [4-2], Senegal U20 win
15/12 01:00
FT 
 Partizani Tirana
KS Perparimi Kukesi 
15/12 04:00
FT 
 Comunicaciones BsAs
Tristan Suarez 
14/12 19:15
FT 
 Egypt Beach Soccer
Morocco Beach Soccer 
14/12 20:30
FT 
 Nigeria Beach Soccer
Senegal Beach Soccer 
15/12 07:30
FT 
 Central Coast Mariners Fc Am
Western Sydney Wanderers Am 
14/12 21:15
 
 Al-hala
Sitra 
14/12 21:15
FT 
 Manama Club
Al-Riffa 
14/12 21:15
FT 
 Malkia
East Riffa 1
15/12 03:30
FT 
1 Oud Heverlee
KV Mechelen 
14/12 23:30
FT 
 Slavia Sofia
Vereya 
15/12 01:00
FT 
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Hnk Gorica 
15/12 01:00
FT 
 Othellos Athienou
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 
15/12 01:00
FT 
 Banik Ostrava
SK Sigma Olomouc 
15/12 02:00
FT 
 Odense BK
Aalborg BK 
15/12 03:00
FT 
 Middlesbrough U23
West Bromwich U23 
15/12 03:00
FT 
 Southampton U23
Newcastle U23 
14/12 21:00
FT 
 Coventry U23
Crystal Palace U23 
15/12 03:00
FT 
1 Bourg Peronnas
Quevilly 
15/12 03:00
FT 
 Cholet So
Pau 
15/12 03:00
FT 
 Concarneau
US Boulogne 
15/12 03:00
FT 
 Lyon la Duchere
Villefranche 
15/12 03:00
FT 
1 Marignane Gignac
Dunkerque 
15/12 03:00
FT 
 Entente Sannois
Le Mans 
15/12 03:00
FT 
 Chateauroux
Auxerre 
15/12 03:00
FT 
 Nancy
ES Troyes AC 
15/12 03:00
FT 
 Stade Brestois
Avenir Sportif Beziers 1
15/12 03:00
FT 
1 Orleans US 45
Ajaccio 1
15/12 03:00
FT 
 Ajaccio GFCO
Le Havre 
15/12 03:00
FT 
 Lorient
Chamois Niortais 
15/12 03:00
FT 
 Grenoble
Paris Fc 
15/12 03:00
FT 
 Red Star 93
Sochaux 2
14/12 17:00
FT 
1 Bakhmaro Chokhatauri
Spartaki Tskhinvali 
14/12 18:00
AET 
 Samgurali Tskh
Guria Lanchkhuti 
90min [2-1], 120min [2-1],
15/12 02:00
FT 
 SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach
Fortuna Koln 
15/12 01:30
FT 
1 MSV Duisburg
Hamburger 
15/12 01:30
FT 
 Holstein Kiel
Arminia Bielefeld 
15/12 02:30
FT 
 VfB Lubeck
Holstein Kiel 2 
14/12 19:30
FT 
 AIFF XI
Aizawl 
14/12 22:00
FT 
 Goa
Northeast United 
14/12 19:30
FT 
 Teraktor-Sazi
Foolad Khozestan 
14/12 19:30
FT 
 Sanat-Naft
Saipa 
14/12 20:45
FT 
 Persepolis
Pars Jonoubi Jam 
14/12 14:30
FT 
 Etihad Salar U23
Esteghlal Tehran U23 1
14/12 18:35
FT 
 Cypress Teresopolis U23
Baderan Tehran U23 
14/12 17:00
FT 
 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
Hapoel Bnei Musmus 1
14/12 17:20
FT 
 Shimshon Bnei Tayibe
Shimshon Tel Aviv 
14/12 17:45
 
 Sc Shicun Hamizrah
Beitar Givat Zeev Shabi 
14/12 18:00
 
 Maccabi Ahi Iksal
Hapoel Tirat Karmel 
14/12 18:00
 
1 Sc Beer Sheva
Ironi Modiin 
14/12 18:00
 
 SC Cpa Tel Aviv
Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa 
14/12 18:30
FT 
 Tzeirey Tamra
Maccabi Maalot Tarshina 
14/12 18:30
FT 
 Ms Hapoel Lod
Bnei Eilat 
14/12 19:00
FT 
 Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva
Hapoel Hod Hasharon 
14/12 19:00
 
 Maccabi Ironi Netivot
Maccabi Ironi Sderot 
14/12 19:00
 
1 Hapoel Kiryat Ono
Beitar Petah Tikva 
14/12 19:30
 
1 MS Tseirey Taybe
Ironi Beit Dagan 
14/12 19:30
FT 
 Hapoel Ortodoxim Jaffa
Beitar Ramat Gan 
14/12 20:00
FT 
 Sc Daburiyya Osama
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa 
14/12 21:00
 
 Hapoel Rishon Letzion
Hapoel Bnei Lod 
14/12 21:00
FT 
 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC 
14/12 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Acco
Hapoel Afula 
14/12 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 
14/12 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot 
14/12 17:55
 
 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC 
14/12 18:15
 
 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata
Ironi Tiberias 
14/12 18:15
FT 
 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
Hapoel Azor 1
14/12 18:30
FT 
 Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Kafr Kanna 
14/12 18:45
 
 Hapoel Herzliya
Hapoel Asi Gilboa 
14/12 18:45
 
 Kfar Kasem
AS Nordia Jerusalem 
14/12 18:45
FT 
 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
As Ashdod 
14/12 18:55
 
 Maccabi Shaarayim
Maccabi Kiryat Gat 
14/12 19:00
 
1 Moadon Sport Tira
Hapoel Kaukab 
14/12 19:00
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
Maccabi Tzur Shalom 
14/12 19:00
 
 Maccabi Yavne
Shimshon Kafr Qasim 
14/12 19:00
 
 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Hapoel Kfar Shalem 
14/12 19:05
FT 
 Ironi Nesher
Rubi Shapira 
14/12 19:35
FT 
 Hapoel Holon Yaniv
Maccabi Herzliya 
14/12 21:30
FT 
 Empoli U20
AC Milan U19 
15/12 03:45
FT 
 Real Rieti Futsal
Arzignano Futsal 
15/12 04:00
FT 
 Foggia
Cremonese 
15/12 10:00
FT 
 Waseda University
Hokkaido University 1
15/12 10:00
FT 
 Niigata Medical And Welfare University
Hosei University 
15/12 10:00
FT 
 Tsukuba University
Sendai University 
15/12 10:00
AET 
 Shizuoka Industrial University
Osaka Taiiku University 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-2], Osaka Taiiku University win
14/12 19:10
FT 
 Kangemi All Stars
Shabana 
14/12 20:00
FT 
 Coast Stima
Nairobi Stima 
14/12 20:00
FT 
 Kisumu All Stars
Talanta 
14/12 20:00
FT 
 Migori Youth
Wazito 
14/12 20:10
FT 
 Modern Coast
Administration Police 
14/12 21:15
FT 
 Nairobi Star City
Eldoret Youth 
14/12 21:05
FT 
 Khaitan
Al-Nasar 
15/12 00:30
FT 
1 Al Kuwait SC
Al Salmiyah 
14/12 21:00
FT 
 Al Ansar Lib
Shabab Sahel 
15/12 02:00
FT 
1 Lija Athletic
Qrendi 
15/12 02:00
FT 
 Pembroke Athleta
San Gwann 
15/12 02:00
FT 
 Gzira United
St Andrews 
15/12 02:30
FT 
 Rksv Achilles 29 Womens
Psv Eindhoven Womens 
15/12 02:30
FT 
 Excelsior Barendrecht Womens
Ajax Amsterdam Womens 
15/12 03:00
FT 
 Eindhoven
RKC Waalwijk 
15/12 03:00
FT 
 Cambuur Leeuwarden
Twente Enschede 
15/12 03:00
FT 
 Go Ahead Eagles
Den Bosch 1
15/12 03:00
FT 
 Roda JC Kerkrade
Volendam 
15/12 03:00
FT 
 Telstar
Jong PSV Eindhoven 
15/12 03:00
FT 
 Oss
Helmond Sport 
15/12 03:00
FT 
 Utrecht Am
Dordrecht 90 
15/12 03:00
FT 
 Almere City FC
Jong Ajax Amsterdam 
15/12 03:00
FT 
 Sparta Rotterdam
Az Alkmaar 2 
15/12 03:00
FT 
 NEC Nijmegen
MVV Maastricht 
15/12 07:00
FT 
 Hawkes Bay United U20
Eastern Suburbs U20 
15/12 08:00
FT 
 Southern United U20
Canterbury United U20 
15/12 08:00
FT 
 Tasman United U20
Auckland City U20 
15/12 03:45
FT 
 Glenavon Lurgan
Coleraine 
14/12 13:10
FT 
 Kpt
Afghan 
14/12 18:00
FT 
 Pakistan Army
Muslim 
14/12 18:00
FT 
 Pakistan Navy
Wapda 
15/12 01:00
FT 
 Wisla Plock
Wisla Krakow 
15/12 03:30
FT 
 Jagiellonia Bialystok
Zaglebie Lubin 
14/12 23:00
FT 
 Belenenses U23
Estoril U23 
15/12 02:00
FT 
 Concordia Chiajna
CSM Studentesc Iasi 
14/12 22:00
FT 
 Mfk Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal
Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 
14/12 22:00
FT 
 Mfk Tyumen Futsal
Dynamo Samarra Futsal 
14/12 21:30
 
 Gicumbi
Kirehe 
14/12 20:05
FT 
 Al-Nasr Riyadh
Al-Raed 
14/12 20:15
FT 
 Al Taawon
Al Feiha 
14/12 22:45
FT 
 Al Baten
Al Ittihad Ksa 
15/12 01:00
FT 
1 Partizan Belgrade
Macva Sabac 
15/12 02:00
FT 
 Chippa United FC
Polokwane City 
15/12 04:00
FT 
 Malaga
Cadiz 
15/12 03:30
FT 
 Alhaurin De La Torre
Beauty Leila River Team 
15/12 05:00
FT 
 Villa Santa Brigida
Ud Tamaraceite 
15/12 03:00
FT 
 Servette
Rapperswil Jona 
14/12 20:00
FT 
 Al Taleiah
Al-Wathba Homs 1
14/12 20:00
 
 Teshrin Sc
Al ittihad SYR 
14/12 20:00
 
 Al-Jaish Damascus
Al Shorta Damascus 
14/12 20:00
FT 
 Al-Karamah
Al Nawair 
14/12 20:00
FT 
 Al-Majd Damascus
Al Sahel Syr 
14/12 20:00
 
 Herafio Halab
Hutteen Latakia 
15/12 00:00
FT 
 Al-Wahda Damascus
Jableh Sc 
15/12 01:30
FT 
 Goztepe
Bursaspor 
15/12 00:00
FT 
 Istanbulspor
Umraniyespor 
14/12 18:00
 
 Goztepe U21
Bursaspor U21 
14/12 18:00
 
 Istanbulspor As U21
Yohm Niyeshibang U21 
14/12 20:40
FT 
 Al Taawon
Masfut 1
14/12 20:45
FT 
 Al Arabi Uae
Hatta 
14/12 23:15
FT 
 Dubba Al-Husun
Al Hamriyah 
14/12 20:45
FT 
 Ahli Al-Fujirah
Al Ahli Dubai 
14/12 20:45
FT 
 Ittihad Kalba
Al-Wasl 
14/12 23:30
FT 
1 Al-Jazira UAE
Al Nasr Dubai 1
14/12 20:40
FT 
 Emirates Club R
Al Sharjah R 
14/12 21:00
 
 Sc Villa
Cs Paulesti 
14/12 21:30
FT 
 Nyamityobora
Ndejje University 
14/12 21:30
FT 
 Tooro United
Ma Lu 
15/12 03:30
FT 
 Bangor City FC
Holywell 
15/12 03:45
FT 
 Bala Town
The New Saints 1
15/12 03:45
FT 
 Caernarfon
Aberystwyth Town 1
15/12 03:45
FT 
 Carmarthen
Barry Town Afc 
15/12 03:45
FT 
 Newi Cefn Druids
Connahs Quay Nomads 
15/12 03:45
FT 
 Uwic Inter Cardiff
Llanelli 
14/12 16:15
FT 
 Postal Department
Rwf 
14/12 17:00
FT 
 Thitsar Arman Womens
Yreo Womens 
14/12 17:55
 
 Kenkre
Karnataka 
14/12 18:05
FT 
 Bengaluru B
Ade 
15/12 02:30
AET 
 Nigeria U20
Mali U20 
90min [1-1], Penalty [5-4], Nigeria U20 win