livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 07 Dec 2018

08/12 04:00
FT 
1 Leganes
Getafe 
08/12 03:30
FT 
 Juventus
Inter Milan 
08/12 03:30
FT 
 Werder Bremen
Fortuna Dusseldorf 
08/12 04:00
FT 
 West Bromwich
Aston Villa 
08/12 01:30
FT 
 Fortuna Sittard
AZ Alkmaar 
08/12 03:45
FT 
 PSV Eindhoven
SBV Excelsior 
08/12 03:30
FT 
 Red Star Waasland-Beveren
Club Brugge 1
08/12 04:30
FT 
 Porto
Portimonense 
07/12 16:50
FT 
 Western Sydney
Central Coast Mariners 
07/12 21:00
FT 
 KS Perparimi Kukesi
Skenderbeu Korca 
08/12 04:00
FT 
1 Defensores Unidos
Flandria 
08/12 04:00
FT 
 San Martin Burzaco
Leandro N Alem 1
08/12 04:00
FT 
 Sportivo Barracas
Deportivo Merlo 
08/12 06:00
FT 
 Temperley
Independiente Rivadavia 1
08/12 07:05
FT 
 Defensores de Belgrano
Ferrol Carril Oeste 1
08/12 08:00
FT 
1 San Martin Tucuman
Newells Old Boys 
07/12 20:00
FT 
 Lanus Reserves
Ca Talleres De Córdoba Reserves 
08/12 08:30
 
 Chaco For Ever
Gimnasia Ytiro 
08/12 08:30
FT 
 Estudiantes De San Luis
Huracan Las Heras 
08/12 08:35
 
 Deportivo Maipu
Ca Juventud Unida San Luis 
08/12 09:00
 
1 Juventud Antoniana
Sarmiento Resistencia 
08/12 08:30
FT 
 Brisbane Roar Am
Perth Glory Am 
07/12 14:20
FT 
 Ws Wanderers Womens
Canberra United Womens 
07/12 21:00
FT 
 Busaiteen
Al Ittihad Bhr 
07/12 21:00
FT 
 Bahrain Sc
Al Tadhmon 1
08/12 00:00
FT 
 Internacional Rs Youth
Defensor Sporting U20 
08/12 02:00
FT 
 Juventude U20 Rs
Corinthians Paulista U20 
08/12 04:30
FT 
 Flamengo Rj U20
Independente Sp Youth 
08/12 07:30
FT 
 Cruzeiro Mg U20
Nacional Montevideo U20 
07/12 20:00
FT 
 Kariana Erden
Botev Galabovo 
07/12 23:30
FT 
 Pirin Blagoevgrad
Tsarsko Selo 
07/12 14:25
FT 
 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright U23
Shanghai Shenhua U23 
07/12 14:25
FT 
 Dalian Yifang U23
Tianjin Teda U23 1
08/12 01:00
FT 
 Agia Napa
AE Zakakiou 
08/12 01:00
FT 
 Dukla Praha
Marila Pribram 
08/12 01:00
FT 
 Zlin
Viktoria Plzen 
08/12 02:00
FT 
1 Midtjylland
Odense BK 
07/12 23:00
FT 
 Guayaquil City Reserves
Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador Reserves 
08/12 00:00
FT 
 Deportivo Cuenca Reserves
Sd Aucas Reserves 
08/12 00:00
FT 
 El Nacional Reserves
Barcelona Guayaquil Reserves 
08/12 00:00
FT 
 Ldu Quito Reserves
Delfin Sc Reserves 
08/12 00:00
FT 
1 Tecnico Universitario Reserves
Emelec Reserves 
08/12 00:00
FT 
 Independiente Del Valle Reserves
Macara Reserves 
08/12 01:00
AET 
 Smouha SC
Ittihad Alexandria 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [2-4], Ittihad Alexandria win
07/12 20:00
FT 
 Tottenham Hotspur U23
Everton U23 
08/12 03:00
FT 
 Chelsea U23
West Ham United U23 
08/12 03:00
FT 
 Derby County U23
Manchester City U23 
08/12 03:00
FT 
 Aston Villa U23
Southampton U23 
08/12 03:00
FT 
 Manchester United U23
Middlesbrough U23 
07/12 22:00
FT 
 Barnsley U23
Sheffield United U23 1
07/12 18:00
FT 
 Shukura Kobuleti
Samgurali Tskh 
07/12 18:00
FT 
 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi 
07/12 18:00
FT 
 Merani Martvili
Dinamo Batumi 
07/12 18:00
FT 
 Gagra
Shevardeni 
08/12 02:00
FT 
 Carl Zeiss Jena
Sv Meppen 
08/12 01:30
FT 
1 SSV Jahn Regensburg
Koln 
08/12 01:30
FT 
 Hamburger
Paderborn 07 
08/12 02:30
FT 
 TeBe Berlin
Blaus Weiss 90 Berlin 1
08/12 02:30
FT 
 TSG Neustrelitz
Altludersdorf 
08/12 03:00
FT 
 Hennef 05
Hurth 
08/12 02:30
FT 
 Sv Drochtersen/assel
BSV Rehden 
08/12 02:00
FT 
1 Budissa Bautzen
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 
08/12 02:00
FT 
 Sv Elversberg
08 Homburg 
08/12 03:30
FT 
 Gibraltar Phoenix
Lynx 
07/12 21:30
FT 
 Kissamikos U19
Trikala U19 
07/12 16:30
FT 
 Neroca
AIFF XI 
07/12 16:05
FT 
 Kanan Veng
Ramhlun North 
07/12 22:00
FT 
 Kerala Blasters
Pune City 
07/12 21:00
AET 
 Sanat-Naft
Saipa 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-3], Saipa win
07/12 19:30
FT 
 Sepidroud Rasht
Esteghlal Tehran 
07/12 21:30
FT 
 Padideh Mashhad
Mashin Sazi 
08/12 03:45
FT 
 Carrigaline United
Avomdale United 
07/12 18:10
FT 
 Bnei Yeechalal Rehovot
Dimona 
07/12 18:15
FT 
 Maccabi Ironi Sderot
Ms Hapoel Lod 
07/12 18:30
FT 
 Hapoel Hod Hasharon
SC Cpa Tel Aviv 
07/12 18:30
FT 
 Ironi Modiin
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat 
07/12 19:00
FT 
 Beitar Nahariya
Maccabi Bnei Nahaf Qasem 
07/12 19:00
 
 Beitar Petah Tikva
Shimshon Bnei Tayibe 
07/12 19:00
FT 
 Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi
Sc Shicun Hamizrah 
07/12 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot
Hapoel Rishon Letzion 
07/12 21:00
FT 
1 Hapoel Ramat Gan FC
Hapoel Natzrat Illit 
07/12 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Lod
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 
07/12 21:00
FT 
 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Kfar Saba 
07/12 18:15
 
 Rubi Shapira
Hapoel Jerusalem 
07/12 18:30
 
 Maccabi Kiryat Gat
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 
07/12 18:45
 
 AS Nordia Jerusalem
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 
07/12 19:10
FT 
 Hapoel Kaukab
Ironi Nesher 
07/12 21:30
FT 
 Napoli U19
Atalanta U19 
08/12 04:00
FT 
 Pescara
Carpi 
07/12 18:30
FT 
 Fugador Sumida Futsal
Shonan Bellmare Futsal 
08/12 12:00
FT 
 Yokohama Fc Seagulls Womens
Nippon Sport Science University (w) 
07/12 20:15
FT 
 Shabab Sahel
Shabab Al Ghazieh 
07/12 21:00
FT 
 Salam Zgharta
Al Ansar Lib 
07/12 19:35
FT 
 Alshabab
Nasr Bar Elias 
08/12 02:00
FT 
 Birkirkara FC
Qormi 
08/12 02:30
FT 
 Excelsior Barendrecht Womens
Psv Eindhoven Womens 
08/12 02:30
FT 
 Vv Alkmaar Womens
Ajax Amsterdam Womens 
08/12 03:00
FT 
 RKC Waalwijk
MVV Maastricht 
08/12 03:00
FT 
 Eindhoven
Utrecht Am 
08/12 03:00
FT 
 Roda JC Kerkrade
Dordrecht 90 
08/12 03:00
FT 
 Jong Ajax Amsterdam
Oss 
08/12 03:00
FT 
 Sparta Rotterdam
Almere City FC 1
08/12 03:00
FT 
1 Volendam
Twente Enschede 
08/12 03:00
FT 
 Den Bosch
NEC Nijmegen 1
08/12 03:00
FT 
 Go Ahead Eagles
Helmond Sport 
08/12 07:00
FT 
 Eastern Suburbs U20
Tasman United U20 
08/12 07:00
FT 
 Hawkes Bay United U20
Southern United U20 
08/12 08:00
FT 
 Hamilton Wanderers U20
Wellington Phoenix U20 
08/12 09:00
FT 
 Auckland City U20
Team Wellington U20 1
08/12 08:00
 
 Canterbury United Womens
Auckland Ff Womens 
07/12 18:00
FT 
 Pakistan Navy
Baloch Quetta 
07/12 19:00
FT 
 Cerro Porteno Asuncion Reserves
Nacional Asuncion Reserve 
08/12 01:00
FT 
 Zaglebie Lubin
Piast Gliwice 
08/12 03:30
FT 
 Lech Poznan
Slask Wroclaw 
07/12 21:00
FT 
 Al Duhail Sc
Qatar SC 
07/12 23:30
FT 
 Al Shahaniya
Al-Sadd 
07/12 23:30
FT 
 Scm Argesul Pitesti
Pandurii 
08/12 01:30
FT 
 Universitaea Cluj
Chindia Targoviste 
07/12 17:30
FT 
 Anzhi Youth
Spartak Moscow Youth 1
07/12 18:00
FT 
 Cska Moscow Youth
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Youth 1
07/12 18:00
FT 
 Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth
Rostov Youth 
07/12 20:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
Orenburg Youth 
07/12 21:30
 
 Gicumbi
Musanze 
07/12 21:30
 
 Bugesera
Kiyovu 
07/12 20:05
FT 
 Al Muzahmiyya
Al Akhdoud 1
07/12 20:15
FT 
 Al Arabi Ksa
Jubail 
07/12 23:20
FT 
 Al Wehda Mecca
Al Taawon 
08/12 03:45
FT 
 Spartans
Vale Of Leithen 
07/12 23:45
FT 
 NK Rudar Velenje
NK Maribor 
08/12 03:45
FT 
 Antequera Futsal
Levante Futsal 
08/12 04:00
FT 
 Tenerife
Extremadura 
08/12 01:45
FT 
 Elche Cf Ilicitano
UD Alzira 
08/12 03:00
FT 
 Ud Rayo Ibense
Atletico Saguntino 1
08/12 05:00
FT 
2 Cd Buzanada
UD Las Zocas 1
08/12 05:00
FT 
 Montana Alta Womens
CD Juan Grande Womens 
08/12 03:00
FT 
 Aarau
Vaduz 1
07/12 20:00
FT 
 Jableh Sc
Al-Jaish Damascus 
07/12 20:00
FT 
 Al Shorta Damascus
Herafio Halab 
07/12 20:00
FT 
1 Al Nawair
Al-Majd Damascus 1
07/12 20:00
FT 
 Al Sahel Syr
Al Taleiah 
07/12 20:10
FT 
 Al ittihad SYR
Al-Karamah 
08/12 01:00
FT 
 Alanyaspor
Besiktas 
07/12 18:00
FT 
 Caykur Rizespor U19
Galatasaray U19 
07/12 18:00
FT 
 Alanyaspor U21
Besiktas Jk U21 
07/12 20:45
FT 
 Dabba Al-Fujairah
Al Wehda 
07/12 23:30
FT 
 Al Ain
Al-Wasl 
07/12 23:00
FT 
 Illichivets
Shakhtar Donetsk 
08/12 09:05
 
 Michigan State
Akron 
08/12 11:35
 
 Indiana
Maryland 
08/12 03:45
FT 
 Bangor City FC
Holyhead Hotspur 
08/12 03:45
AET 
 Barry Town Afc
Penybont 
90min [1-1], 120min [4-1], Barry Town Afc win
08/12 03:45
FT 
 Barcelosdw
Caernarfon 
07/12 15:50
FT 
 Mfm
Remo Stars 
07/12 16:00
FT 
 Ha Noi U21 Womens
HCMC U21 Womens 
07/12 16:10
FT 
 Postal Department
Deccan Rovers 
07/12 16:15
FT 
 Nabil Pelalawan
Semen Padang 
07/12 18:10
 
 Bengaluru B
Bangalore Eagles 
07/12 19:00
FT 
 Frydek-mistek
GKS Tychy 
07/12 19:30
FT 
 Volta Redonda
Ec Resende 
07/12 23:00
FT 
 Trenkwalder Admira Youth
Juniors OO 
08/12 00:00
FT 
 Ghana U20
Niger U20 
08/12 01:00
FT 
 Shooting Stars Sc
Jwaneng Galaxy 
08/12 02:00
FT 
 Macae Esporte
Casimiro De Abreu Ec