livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 03 Dec 2018

04/12 04:00
FT 
 Levante
Athletic Bilbao 1
04/12 03:30
FT 
 Atalanta
Napoli 
04/12 03:30
FT 
 Nurnberg
Bayer Leverkusen 
04/12 04:00
FT 
 Guiseley
Fleetwood Town 
04/12 04:00
FT 
 West Bromwich
Brentford 
04/12 04:15
FT 
 Rio Ave
Sporting Lisbon 
04/12 00:30
FT 
 Arsenal Tula
Zenit St Petersburg 
03/12 13:45
FT 
 Chinese Taipei womens
Mongolia Womens 
03/12 18:00
FT 
 Zimbabwe U20
Botswana U20 
03/12 21:30
FT 
 South Africa U20
Mauritius U20 
04/12 04:00
FT 
 Barracas Central
All Boys 
04/12 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Riestra
Justo Jose De Urquiza 
04/12 04:00
FT 
2 Excursionistas
Deportivo Armenio 1
04/12 04:00
FT 
1 Leandro N Alem
Deportivo Laferrere 
04/12 04:00
FT 
 El Porvenir
Sportivo Barracas 
04/12 04:00
FT 
 Berazategui
Sportivo Dock Sud 1
04/12 04:00
FT 
 Canuelas
Ferrocarril Midland 
04/12 04:10
FT 
 Tigre
Godoy Cruz 
04/12 06:20
FT 
1 San Martin San Juan
Union Santa Fe 1
04/12 06:20
FT 
 Velez Sarsfield
Rosario Central 
04/12 08:30
FT 
 CA Huracan
Defensa Y Justicia 
04/12 08:30
FT 
 Talleres Cordoba
Racing Club 
03/12 20:00
FT 
 Huracan Reserves
Defensa Y Justicia Reserves 
03/12 20:00
FT 
 Ca Talleres De Córdoba Reserves
Racing Club Reserves 
03/12 20:30
FT 
 Velez Sarsfield Reserves
Rosario Central Reserves 1
04/12 08:30
FT 
 CA Douglas Haig
Sportivo Las Parejas 
04/12 04:00
FT 
 Sansinena
Alvarado Mar Del Plata 
03/12 18:00
FT 
 Alashkert B Martuni
Lokomotiv Yerevan 
03/12 18:00
FT 
 Banants B
Yerevan 
03/12 18:00
FT 
 Erebuni
Pyunik B 
03/12 18:00
FT 
 Ararat Armenia B
Gandzasar Kapan B 
03/12 18:00
FT 
 Shirak Gjumri B
Banants C 
03/12 18:00
FT 
 Junior Sevan
Ararat Yerevan 2 
03/12 18:30
 
 Neftchi Baku 2
Qarabag 2 
03/12 23:00
FT 
 Qarabag
FK Inter Baku 
04/12 02:25
FT 
 Red Star Waasland Beveren U21
Lokeren U21 
04/12 02:30
FT 
 As Eupen U21
Club Brugge Youth 
04/12 02:30
FT 
 Genk U21
Royal Charleroi U21 
04/12 02:30
FT 
 Standard Liege U21
Gent U21 
04/12 02:30
FT 
 Kv Oostende U21
St Truidense Vv U21 
04/12 03:00
FT 
 Cercle Brugge U21
Excelsior Mouscron U21 1
04/12 03:00
FT 
 Kortrijk U21
Anderlecht U21 
04/12 08:00
FT 
 Destroyers
Oriente Petrolero 
04/12 00:00
FT 
 Juventude U20 Rs
Fluminense Rj U20 
04/12 01:30
FT 
 Nacional Montevideo U20
Ca Independiente U20 
04/12 02:00
FT 
 Corinthians Paulista Sp U20
Defensor Sporting U20 
04/12 04:30
FT 
 Cruzeiro Mg U20
Sao Paulo U20 
04/12 00:00
FT 
 Juventude U20 Rs
Fluminense Rj Youth 
04/12 01:30
FT 
 Nacional Montevideo U20
Independente Sp Youth 
04/12 02:00
FT 
 Corinthians Paulista U20
Defensor Sporting U20 
04/12 04:30
FT 
 Cruzeiro Mg U20
Sao Paulo Youth 
03/12 20:30
FT 
 Ludogorets Razgrad Ii
Pfc Nesebar 
03/12 23:30
FT 
 Chernomorets Balchik
Lokomotiv Sofia 
03/12 14:30
FT 
 Shanghai Shenhua U23
Dalian Yifang U23 
04/12 01:00
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
AEK Larnaca 
04/12 01:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Apollon Limassol FC 1
03/12 18:00
FT 
 Mlada Boleslav U21
Bohemians 1905 U21 
03/12 20:00
FT 
 Dukla Praha U21
Marila Pribram U21 
03/12 20:00
FT 
 Sparta Praha U21
Viktoria Plzen U21 
04/12 00:00
FT 
 Baumit Jablonec
Zlin 
04/12 01:00
FT 
1 Opava
Slavia Praha 
03/12 20:00
 
 Brondby Reserve
Kobenhavn Reserve 
03/12 21:00
FT 
 Sonderjyske Reserve
Helsingor Reserves 
03/12 21:00
FT 
 Midtjylland Reserve
Aalborg Bk Reserve 
04/12 02:00
FT 
 Aarhus AGF
Vejle 
04/12 03:00
FT 
 Oxford U23
Wolves U23 
04/12 03:00
FT 
 Blackburn Rovers U23
Doncaster Rovers U23 1
04/12 03:00
FT 
 Colchester United U23
Birmingham U23 
04/12 03:00
FT 
 Reading U23
Fulham U23 
04/12 03:00
AET 
 West Ham U18
Brighton HA U18 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[5-4]
04/12 03:00
AET 
 Queens Park Rangers U18
Rochdale U18 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[3-2]
04/12 03:00
FT 
 Tottenham Hotspur U23
Wolfsburg Am 
04/12 04:00
FT 
 Auxerre
Lorient 
03/12 18:00
FT 
 Shevardeni
Shukura Kobuleti 
03/12 22:00
FT 
 Dinamo Batumi
Gagra 
03/12 20:00
FT 
 Metalurgi Rustavi
Samtredia 
04/12 02:00
FT 
 Hansa Rostock
VfL Osnabruck 
04/12 01:00
FT 
 Lamia
PAOK Saloniki 1
04/12 01:30
FT 
 Olympiakos Piraeus
Panaitolikos Agrinio 1
03/12 22:00
 
 Delhi Dynamos
Mumbai City 
03/12 19:30
FT 
1 Bhayangkara Surabaya United
PSM Makassar 1
03/12 18:30
FT 
 Rafsanjan U23
Teraktor Sazi U23 
03/12 18:30
FT 
 Zob Ahan U23
Al Badr Bandar E Kong U23 
03/12 18:40
FT 
 Khouneh Be Khouneh U23
Nassaji Mazandaran U23 
03/12 18:45
FT 
 Naft Ahvaz U23
Malavan U23 
03/12 18:45
FT 
 Sanat Naft U23
Foolad Khuzestan U23 
03/12 19:00
FT 
 Al Talaba
Naft Alwasat 
03/12 19:00
FT 
 Al Najaf
Naft Misan 
03/12 19:00
FT 
 Al Semawah
Arbil 
03/12 19:00
FT 
 Baghdad
Al Quwa Al Jawiya 
03/12 21:15
FT 
 Al Shorta Damascus
Al Hussein Irbid 
03/12 21:15
FT 
 Al Minaa
Al Kahrabaa 
03/12 20:30
FT 
 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa 
04/12 04:00
FT 
 Foggia
Venezia 
04/12 09:35
 
 Arnett Gardens
Mount Pleasant 
03/12 20:00
FT 
 Bidco United
Nairobi Stima 
03/12 22:05
FT 
 Al Ttadamon
Kazma 1
03/12 22:05
FT 
 Al Shabab Kuw
Al Kuwait SC 
04/12 00:20
FT 
1 Al Jahra
Al Fahaheel 
04/12 01:00
FT 
 Vittoriosa Stars
Tarxien Rainbows 
04/12 03:15
FT 
 Senglea Athletic
Mosta 
04/12 08:00
 
1 Pachuca Womens
Club America Womens 1
04/12 10:00
FT 
 Tigres Womens
Chivas Guadalajara Womens 1
04/12 02:30
FT 
 Ajax Amsterdam Womens
Ado Den Haag Womens 
04/12 03:00
FT 
 Utrecht Am
Den Bosch 
03/12 20:30
FT 
 Feyenoord Reserve
Eindhoven Reserves 
04/12 01:30
FT 
 De Graafschap R
Sc Heerenveen 2 
04/12 01:30
FT 
 Emmen Reserves
Heracles Almelo Reserves 
04/12 01:30
FT 
 Willem Ii Reserves
Vvv Venlo Helmond Sport Reserve 
03/12 18:00
FT 
 Sngpl
Pakistan Navy 
04/12 01:00
FT 
 Piast Gliwice
Pogon Szczecin 1
03/12 20:00
FT 
 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Gks Jastrzebie 
04/12 02:00
FT 
 Astra Ploiesti
Botosani 
03/12 21:00
FT 
 Glasgow Rangers U20
Kilmarnock U20 
03/12 22:00
FT 
 Hamilton U20
Dundee U20 
03/12 22:00
FT 
1 Hibernian U20
Falkirk U20 
03/12 22:00
FT 
 Queen Of South U20
St Mirren U20 
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Albion U20
East Stirlingshire U20 
03/12 20:00
FT 
1 Al Taleiah
Al Shorta(SYR) 
03/12 20:00
FT 
 Al-Jaish Damascus
Al Sahel Syr 
03/12 20:00
 
 Al-Karamah
Teshrin Sc 
04/12 00:15
FT 
 Al-Wahda Damascus
Al Nawair 
04/12 01:00
FT 
 Fenerbahce
Kasimpasa 
04/12 01:00
FT 
 Yeni Malatyaspor
Akhisar Bld.Geng 
04/12 00:00
FT 
 Afjet Afyonspor
Eskisehirspor 
03/12 18:00
FT 
 Elazig Belediyespor
Duzcespor 
03/12 19:30
FT 
 Afjet Afyonspor U21
Eskisehirspor U21 
03/12 20:40
FT 
 Dabba Al-Fujairah
Ittihad Kalba 
03/12 20:50
FT 
 Al Wehda UAE
Al-Sharjah 
03/12 23:30
FT 
 Al-Wasl
Al Ain 
03/12 23:00
FT 
 Vorskla Poltava
PFC Oleksandria 
04/12 00:30
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv
Chernomorets Odessa 
03/12 17:00
FT 
 Sogdiana Jizak
Mashal Muborak 
03/12 16:00
FT 
 Ha Noi U21 Womens
Phong Phu Ha Nam U21 Womens 
03/12 16:00
FT 
 Phong Phu Ha Nam Womens
Hanoi womens 
03/12 16:10
FT 
 Agorc Bangalore
Rs Sports Club 
03/12 16:25
FT 
 Union Bank
Ms Police 
03/12 18:00
FT 
 Bangalore Independents
Ozone 
03/12 18:30
FT 
 Song Lam Nghe An U21
Hung Vuong An Giang U21 
03/12 18:30
FT 
 Western Railway
Central Bank Of India 
03/12 19:10
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade U19
Vojvodina U19 
03/12 21:30
FT 
 Iron Born U18
Mumbai City U18 
04/12 03:45
FT 
1 Haringey Borough
Leyton Orient Xi