livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 29 Nov 2018

29/11 23:50
FT 
 Spartak Moscow
Rapid Wien 
29/11 23:50
FT 
 Astana
Dynamo Kyiv 
30/11 01:55
FT 
 Zurich
AEK Larnaca 
30/11 01:55
FT 
 Bayer Leverkusen
Ludogorets Razgrad 
30/11 01:55
FT 
 Red Bull Salzburg
RB Leipzig 
30/11 01:55
FT 
 Rosenborg
Celtic 
30/11 01:55
FT 
 Zenit St Petersburg
Kobenhavn 
30/11 01:55
FT 
 Bordeaux
Slavia Praha 
30/11 01:55
FT 
 Anderlecht
Spartak Trnava 
30/11 01:55
FT 
 Fenerbahce
Dinamo Zagreb 
30/11 01:55
FT 
 Qarabag
Sporting Lisbon 
30/11 01:55
FT 
 Vorskla Poltava
Arsenal 
30/11 01:55
FT 
 AC Milan
F91 Dudelange 
30/11 01:55
FT 
 Real Betis
Olympiakos Piraeus 
30/11 01:55
FT 
 Krasnodar
Akhisar Bld.Geng 
30/11 01:55
FT 
 BATE Borisov
Fehervar Videoton 
30/11 04:00
FT 
1 Glasgow Rangers
Villarreal 
30/11 04:00
FT 
 Eintr. Frankfurt
Marseille 
30/11 04:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
Lazio 
30/11 04:00
FT 
 Sarpsborg 08 FF
Besiktas 
30/11 04:00
FT 
 Malmo
Genk 
30/11 04:00
FT 
 Standard Liege
Sevilla 1
30/11 04:00
FT 
 Baumit Jablonec
Stade Rennais 
30/11 04:00
FT 
 Chelsea
PAOK Saloniki 1
30/11 08:45
FT 
2 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
Santa Fe 2
30/11 08:50
FT 
 New York Red Bulls
Atlanta United 
30/11 10:45
FT 
 Sporting Kansas City
Portland Timbers 
30/11 00:45
FT 
1 Usm Alger
Es Setif 1
30/11 04:00
FT 
 Sportivo Barracas
Berazategui 1
30/11 04:00
FT 
 Ca Brown De Adrogue Reserves
Quilmes Reserves 
29/11 19:00
FT 
 Junior Sevan
Banants B 
29/11 19:00
FT 
 Yerevan
Erebuni 
29/11 16:00
FT 
 Uzbekistan Womens
Kyrgyzstan Womens 
29/11 19:00
FT 
 Tajikistan Womens
Iran Womens 
29/11 16:30
FT 
 Newcastle Jets Womens
Brisbane Roar Womens 
29/11 16:30
FT 
 Newcastle Jets Womens
Brisbane Roar Womens 
29/11 18:00
FT 
 Qaradag Lokbatan
Qarabag 2 
29/11 18:00
FT 
1 Keshla 2
Neftchi Baku 2 
29/11 18:00
 
1 Sabail 2
Agsu 1
29/11 23:30
FT 
 Al-hala
Al-Hadd 
29/11 23:30
FT 
 Malkia
Al-shabbab 
30/11 06:15
FT 
 Nacional Potosi
Aurora 
30/11 08:30
FT 
 Blooming
Bolivar 
30/11 01:00
FT 
 Shooting Stars Sc
Security Systems 
30/11 07:00
FT 
1 Santa Cruz Pe U20
Porto Pe Youth 
30/11 07:30
FT 
 Union Espanola
Union La Calera 
30/11 07:30
FT 
 O Higgins
Audax Italiano 
29/11 20:30
FT 
 El Shams
Olympic Al Qanal 
29/11 20:30
FT 
 Ghazl El Mahallah
Tanta 
29/11 20:30
FT 
 Masr
Elzarqa 
29/11 20:30
FT 
 Serameka
Aby Sakl 
29/11 20:30
FT 
 Marekh
Montakhab El Suweis 
30/11 00:00
FT 
 Tersana Sc
Porto Suez 
30/11 01:00
FT 
 Enppi
EL Masry 
30/11 09:00
 
 Cd Chalatenango
Alianza San Salvador 
30/11 03:00
FT 
 Leicester City U23
Sparta Praha B 
30/11 03:30
FT 
 Le Mans
Cholet So 
29/11 18:00
FT 
 Gagra
Shukura Kobuleti 
29/11 18:00
FT 
 Samtredia
Chikhura Sachkhere 
29/11 20:00
FT 
 Metalurgi Rustavi
Dila Gori 1
30/11 03:30
FT 
 Glacis United
Lynx 
30/11 09:00
FT 
 Coban Imperial
CD Malacateco 
29/11 20:30
FT 
 Ferencvarosi Tc Womens
Mtk Hungaria Fc Womans 
29/11 16:00
FT 
 New Serchhip
Kanan Veng 
29/11 22:00
 
 Chanmari
Chhinga Veng 
29/11 22:00
FT 
 Chennai Titans
Kerala Blasters 
29/11 14:20
FT 
 Celebest
Kreasindo 
29/11 14:30
FT 
 Persinga Ngawi
Persekap Pasuruan 
29/11 15:15
FT 
 Persibat Batang
Perssu MU 
29/11 16:20
FT 
 Persema Malang
Persatu Tuban 
29/11 16:25
FT 
 Bogor
Kotabaru 
29/11 20:00
 
 Persiba Bantul
Persem Mojokerto 
29/11 20:00
FT 
 Persitoli Tolikara
Psn Ngada 
29/11 19:30
FT 
 Nassaji Mazandaran
Sepidroud Rasht 1
29/11 19:30
FT 
 Mashin Sazi
Persepolis 
29/11 22:00
FT 
 Esteghlal Tehran
Sanat-Naft 
29/11 19:00
FT 
 Naft Misan
Baghdad 
29/11 23:00
FT 
 Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Al Shorta Damascus 
30/11 01:00
FT 
1 Ironi Ramat Hasharon Womens
Hapoel Raanana Womens 
30/11 02:00
FT 
 Maccabi Kiryat Gat Womens
Hapoel Beer Sheva Womens 
30/11 04:00
FT 
 Humble Lions
Mount Pleasant 
29/11 20:30
FT 
 Al Salt
Al Hussein Irbid 1
30/11 00:30
FT 
 AL-Sareeh
That Ras 
30/11 09:00
FT 
 Toluca
Club America 
30/11 11:00
FT 
 Tigres UANL
Pumas UNAM 
29/11 12:00
 
 Club Tijuana U20
Chivas Guadalajara U20 
30/11 11:00
 
 Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
Atletico San Luis 
29/11 22:00
 
1 Rcoz Oued Zem
Wydad Casablanca 
30/11 01:00
FT 
 Union Touarga Sport Rabat
Chabab Rif Hoceima 1
30/11 02:00
FT 
 Pyeongtaek Citizens
Tura Magic 
30/11 03:30
FT 
 Ballymena Utd Reserves
Newry City Reserves 
30/11 01:00
FT 
 Aalesund
Sogndal 
29/11 23:00
FT 
 Sporting Braga U23
Coimbra Ec U23 
29/11 22:30
FT 
 Al Mesaimeer Club
Al Markhiya 
29/11 20:00
FT 
 Chindia Targoviste
Acs Sirineasa 
29/11 20:00
FT 
 Unirea Alba Iulia
Crisul Chisineu Cris 
29/11 17:00
FT 
 Rubin Kazan Youth
Dinamo Moscow 2 
29/11 21:30
FT 
 Bugesera
Gicumbi 
29/11 21:30
 
 Musanze
Amagaju 1
29/11 21:30
FT 
 As Kigali
Sunrise 
29/11 22:45
FT 
 Al Shabab Ksa
Al-Ettifaq 
29/11 19:45
 
 Al Qadasiya Youths
Al Nasr Riyadh Youths 
29/11 20:10
FT 
2 Al Taawon Youths
Al Wehda Youth 
29/11 20:15
FT 
 Al Fath Youths
Al Hilal Youths 
29/11 20:35
FT 
 Al Ansar Youths
Al Shabab Youth 
29/11 20:40
 
 Al Ettifaq Youths
Al Ittihad Youths 
29/11 15:55
 
 Brodarac U19
Crvena Zvezda U19 
29/11 17:55
FT 
 Spartak Zdrepceva Krv U19
Rad U19 
30/11 06:00
AET 
 Atletico Huila Womens
Iranduba Am Womens 
90min [1-1], Penalty [3-1], Atletico Huila Womens win
30/11 08:30
FT 
 Santos Womens
Colo Colo Womens 1
30/11 02:30
FT 
 Cd Varea
CD Pena Sport 
30/11 00:30
FT 
 Khartoum Al Watani
Al Mawreda 
30/11 01:00
FT 
 Hilal Obayed
Hay Al Wadi 
30/11 01:00
FT 
 Hay Al Arab
Merreikh El Fasher 
29/11 20:40
FT 
 Ittihad Kalba
Banni Yas 
29/11 20:45
FT 
 Al Ain
Dabba Al-Fujairah 
29/11 23:30
FT 
 Ajman
Al Wehda UAE 
29/11 23:30
FT 
 Al-Sharjah
Al-Wasl 1
29/11 20:00
 
 Defensor Sporting U19
Nacional De Football U19 
29/11 19:00
FT 
 Sogdiana Jizak
Nasaf Qarshi 
29/11 19:00
 
 AGMK
Qizilqum Zarafshon 
29/11 19:15
FT 
 Neftchi Fargona
Kokand 1912 
29/11 14:10
FT 
 Wakiso Giants
Tooro United 
29/11 16:00
FT 
 TP Ho Chi Minh U21
Da Nang U21 
29/11 16:10
 
 ONGC FC
Union Bank 
29/11 16:15
FT 
 Bufc
Postal Department 
29/11 17:25
FT 
 Indian Bank
Central Bank Of India 
29/11 18:20
FT 
 Air India
Western Railway 1
29/11 20:00
FT 
 Montenegro U16
Slovenia U17 
30/11 04:10
FT 
 HK Kopavog
Breidablik