livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 28 Nov 2018

29/11 01:55
FT 
1 Atletico Madrid
AS Monaco 
29/11 01:55
FT 
 Lokomotiv Moscow
Galatasaray 
29/11 04:00
FT 
 Borussia Dortmund
Club Brugge 
29/11 04:00
FT 
 PSV Eindhoven
Barcelona 
29/11 04:00
FT 
 Tottenham Hotspur
Inter Milan 
29/11 04:00
FT 
 PSG
Liverpool 
29/11 04:00
FT 
 Napoli
Crvena Zvezda 
29/11 04:00
FT 
 Porto
Schalke 04 
29/11 03:45
FT 
1 Millwall
Birmingham 
29/11 03:45
FT 
 Aston Villa
Nottingham Forest 1
29/11 03:45
FT 
 Ipswich
Bristol City 
29/11 03:45
FT 
 Swansea City
West Bromwich 
29/11 03:45
FT 
 Wigan Athletic
Blackburn Rovers 
29/11 04:00
FT 
1 Stoke City
Derby County 
29/11 07:45
FT 
 Fluminense
Atletico Paranaense 
28/11 21:00
FT 
 Gazovik Orenburg
Arsenal Tula 
28/11 19:00
FT 
 Dinamo Minsk U19
Paok Saloniki U19 
28/11 20:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Moscow U19
Galatasaray U19 
28/11 20:00
FT 
 Hertha Bsc Berlin U19
Gilan Gabala U19 
28/11 21:00
FT 
 Atletico Madrid U19
Monaco U19 
28/11 21:00
FT 
1 PSV Eindhoven U19
Barcelona U19 
28/11 21:00
FT 
 Tottenham Hotspur U19
Inter Milan U19 
28/11 21:00
FT 
 Chelsea U19
Elfsborg U19 
28/11 21:00
FT 
 Napoli U19
Crvena Zvezda U19 1
28/11 22:00
FT 
 Dortmund U19
Club Brugge U19 
28/11 22:00
FT 
 Porto U19
Schalke 04 U19 1
28/11 22:00
FT 
 Montpellier U19
Altinordu U19 
28/11 23:00
FT 
 PSG U19
Liverpool U19 
28/11 23:00
FT 
 Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 
29/11 03:00
FT 
1 Hamilton U19
Midtjylland U19 
28/11 19:30
FT 
 Cnaps Sports
Platinum 
28/11 21:00
FT 
 Le Messager Ngozi
El Ismaily 
28/11 21:00
FT 
 Ud Songo
Nkana 1
28/11 21:00
FT 
 Simba Sports Club
Mbabane Swallows 
28/11 21:30
FT 
 Apr
Club Africain 
28/11 22:00
FT 
 Leones Vegetarianos
Mamelodi Sundowns 
28/11 22:30
FT 
 Ums De Loum
Lobi Stars 
28/11 23:00
FT 
 Primeiro De Agosto
As Otoho 
29/11 00:00
FT 
 Gor Mahia
Big Bullets 
29/11 00:00
FT 
 Asec Mimosas
Mangasport 
29/11 01:00
FT 
 Horoya Ac
Barrack Young Controllers 
29/11 01:00
FT 
 Nouadhibou
Alahly Benghazi 
29/11 01:30
FT 
 Orlando Pirates
Lightstars 
29/11 01:30
FT 
 Al Merreikh
Vipers 
28/11 19:30
FT 
 Assm Elgeco Plus
United Defense Department 
28/11 20:00
FT 
 Miracle Club
Al Ittihad Tripoli 
28/11 21:00
FT 
 Green Buffaloes
Merek Juba 
28/11 21:00
FT 
 Free State Stars
Mukula Victory Sports 
28/11 22:00
FT 
 New Star De Douala
Vitalo 
28/11 22:30
FT 
 Ascotontchad
Gomido 
28/11 22:30
FT 
 Segura Don Bailey
Silver Shooter 
28/11 23:00
FT 
 Enugu Rangers International
Defence Sc 
29/11 01:00
FT 
 Al Ahly
As Nuke 
29/11 01:30
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Zimamoto Sc 
29/11 08:10
AET 
1 River Plate
Gimnasia LP 1
90min [2-2], Penalty [4-5], Gimnasia LP win
29/11 04:00
FT 
 Almirante Brown
Deportivo Espanol 
29/11 04:00
FT 
 Justo Jose De Urquiza
Tristan Suarez 1
29/11 04:00
FT 
 Argentino de Quilmes
Sportivo Italiano 
29/11 04:00
FT 
1 Deportivo Armenio
Canuelas 1
28/11 20:00
FT 
 Sacachispas Reserves
All Boys Reserves 
28/11 20:00
FT 
 Ferrocarril Midland Reserves
Deportivo Armenio Reserves 
28/11 20:10
 
 Csd Flandria Reserves
Uai Urquiza Reserves 
28/11 20:10
FT 
 Victoriano Arenas Reserves
Ca Ituzaingo Reserves 
29/11 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Camioneros
Gimnasia Cdu 1
29/11 07:30
FT 
 Villa Mitre
Sansinena 
29/11 07:30
FT 
 Defensores Pronunciamiento
Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 
29/11 08:00
FT 
 Sportivo Las Parejas
Atletico Parana 
29/11 08:00
FT 
 Boca Unidos
Gsan Martin Formosa 
29/11 08:00
FT 
 Sportivo Belgrano
Desamparados 
29/11 08:00
FT 
 San Lorenzo Alem
Deportivo Maipu 
29/11 08:30
FT 
 Deportivo Roca
Ferrol Carril Oeste 
29/11 08:30
 
 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Ca Juventud Unida San Luis 
29/11 08:30
FT 
 Estudiantes De San Luis
Racing De Cordoba 
29/11 08:35
FT 
 Crucero del Norte
Sarmiento Resistencia 
29/11 08:35
FT 
 Club Cipolletti
Sol De Mayo 
28/11 18:00
FT 
 Ararat Yerevan
Gandzasar Kapan 
28/11 18:00
FT 
1 Artsakh
Shirak 
28/11 18:00
FT 
 Banants
Avan Academy 
28/11 18:00
FT 
 Lori Vanadzor
Alashkert 
29/11 02:00
FT 
 Mc Alger
Al-Nasr Riyadh 1
29/11 04:00
FT 
 Sport Boys Warnes
Universitario de Sucre 
29/11 06:15
FT 
 The Strongest
Royal Pari 
29/11 08:30
FT 
 Club Guabira
Real Potosi 
29/11 08:30
FT 
 Jorge Wilstermann
Oriente Petrolero 
29/11 01:00
FT 
 Bdf Xi
Extension Gunners 
29/11 04:00
FT 
 Lajeadense Rs U19
Oriente U19 
28/11 20:15
FT 
 Septemvri Sofia U19
Dunav Ruse U19 
29/11 07:00
FT 
1 San Luis Quillota
Everton CD 
29/11 10:05
AET 
 Deportivo Saprissa
Herediano 
90min [1-0], 120min [1-0], Penalty [2-4], Herediano win
29/11 10:10
 
 Alajuelense
Ad San Carlos 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [3-1], Alajuelense win
28/11 22:45
AET 
 Opava
Sparta Praha 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [3-4], Sparta Praha win
29/11 02:00
FT 
 Kolding Bk Womens
Vsk Aarhus Womens 
29/11 01:00
FT 
 Macara
Univ. Catolica 
29/11 03:00
FT 
 Delfin
Guayaquil City 
29/11 05:15
FT 
 Sociedad Deportiva Aucas
Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito 1
29/11 07:30
FT 
 Barcelona Sporting Club
Deportivo Cuenca 1
29/11 08:15
FT 
 CD El Nacional
Tecnico Universitario 
29/11 09:30
FT 
 Emelec
Independiente Jose Teran 
29/11 01:00
FT 
 Nogoom El Mostakbal
Pyramids 
29/11 04:30
FT 
 Municipal Limeno
Santa Tecla 
29/11 05:30
FT 
 Cd Audaz
Aguila 
29/11 09:45
FT 
 Isidro Metapan
CD FAS 
29/11 03:45
FT 
 Dulwich Hamlet
Welling United 
29/11 03:45
FT 
1 Leatherhead
Corinthian Casuals 1
29/11 03:45
FT 
 Taunton Town
Salisbury City 1
28/11 22:00
FT 
 North County U23
Southampton U23 
29/11 02:30
FT 
 Hamburg Eimsbutteler Bc
Tsv Sasel 
29/11 02:00
FT 
 Cd Sansare
Chimaltenango 
29/11 02:15
FT 
 Deportivo Reu
Deportivo Mixco 1
29/11 10:00
FT 
 Quiche
Club Aurora 
29/11 05:30
FT 
1 Antigua Gfc
Club Comunicaciones 
28/11 17:00
 
 Mtk Hungaria Fc U19
Budapest Honved U19 
28/11 17:00
FT 
 Mtk Budapest U19
Budapest Honved U19 
28/11 18:20
FT 
 Sporting Clube de Goa
Vasco SC 
28/11 22:00
FT 
 Atletico De Kolkata
Goa 
28/11 16:30
 
 Semen Padang
Persita Tangerang 
28/11 16:30
 
 Pss Sleman
Kalteng Putra 
28/11 20:00
FT 
 Foolad Khozestan
Zob Ahan 
28/11 21:30
 
 Pro Piacenza
Robur Siena Ssd 
28/11 21:30
FT 
 Cuneo
Virtus Entella 
29/11 03:30
FT 
 Pontedera
Novara 
29/11 03:30
FT 
 Pro Vercelli
Piacenza 
29/11 03:30
FT 
 Catanzaro
Reggina 
28/11 21:30
FT 
 Castiadas
Latina Calcio 
28/11 21:30
 
 Messina
Castrovillari 
28/11 21:30
FT 
 Savona
Lecco 
28/11 21:30
FT 
 Us Levico Terme
Acd Campodarsego 1
28/11 21:30
FT 
2 Mantova
Villa Dalme Valbrembana 
28/11 22:30
FT 
 Citta Di Fasano
Taranto Sport 
29/11 03:00
FT 
1 Union Feltre Asd
Asd Cartigliano 
28/11 21:00
FT 
 Sammaurese
Societa Sportiva Matelica Calcio 
28/11 21:30
FT 
 Montevarchi
Us Pianese 
28/11 21:30
AET 
 Asd Flaminia Civita Castellana
Giulianova 
90min [0-0], Penalty [3-4], Giulianova win
28/11 21:30
FT 
 Gsd Ambrosiana
Rezzato 
28/11 21:30
FT 
 Sorrento
Albalonga 
28/11 22:00
FT 
 As Casale Calcio
Unione Sanremo 
29/11 04:00
FT 
 Montego Bay Utd
University Of West Indies 
29/11 08:00
FT 
 Harbour View
Dunbeholden 
29/11 08:00
FT 
 Waterhouse Fc
Reynolds 
28/11 18:00
FT 
 Daejeon Citizen
Gwangju 
28/11 22:05
FT 
 Al Salmiyah
Al Shabab Kuw 
28/11 22:05
FT 
 Al Kuwait SC
Al Ttadamon 
29/11 00:20
FT 
 Al-Qadsia
Al-Arabi Club 
28/11 20:00
FT 
 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
Sileks 
28/11 20:00
FT 
 FK Shkendija 79
Academy Pandev 
28/11 20:00
FT 
 Vardar Skopje
Pobeda Prilep 
28/11 20:00
FT 
 Shkupi
Renova Cepciste 
28/11 20:00
FT 
 Belasica Strumica
Rabotnichki 
29/11 09:00
FT 
 Queretaro
Cruz Azul 
29/11 11:06
FT 
 Monterrey
Santos Laguna 
29/11 12:00
 
 Club Tijuana U20
Chivas Guadalajara U20 
28/11 20:00
FT 
 Lovcen Cetinje
Mornar 
28/11 20:00
FT 
 Zeta
OFK Petrovac 
28/11 20:00
FT 
 Mladost Ljeskopolje
FK Buducnost Podgorica 
28/11 20:00
FT 
 Ofk Igalo
FK Sutjeska Niksic 
28/11 22:00
FT 
 Maghrib Association Tetouan
Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid 
29/11 02:00
FT 
 Tigers
Black Africa 
28/11 12:00
FT 
 Papua New Guinea Womens
Fiji Womens 
28/11 12:00
FT 
 New Zealand (w)
New Caledonia Womens 
28/11 22:00
FT 
 Ahli Al Khalil
Al Birah 
28/11 23:00
FT 
 Jabal Al Mukaber
Thagafi Tulkarem 
29/11 06:50
FT 
1 Deportivo Santani
Cerro Porteno 
28/11 19:00
 
 Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
Club General Diaz Reserves 
29/11 02:30
FT 
1 Santos Lima
Uda Huancavelica 
29/11 04:30
FT 
 Molinos El Pirata
Alianza Universidad 
29/11 01:00
FT 
 LKS Nieciecza
Podbeskidzie 
29/11 01:00
FT 
 Sandecja
Odra Opole 
29/11 01:00
FT 
1 GKS Katowice
LKS Lodz 
29/11 02:00
FT 
 Stal Mielec
Puszcza Niepolomice 
29/11 02:00
FT 
 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Wigry Suwalki 
28/11 23:30
FT 
 Al Khor SC
Al-Sadd 
28/11 23:15
FT 
 Al Bidda Sc
Al-Shamal 
28/11 18:00
FT 
 Balotesti
Cs Aerostar Bacau 1
28/11 20:00
 
1 Dacia Unirea Braila
Luceafarul Oradea 
28/11 20:00
 
 Metaloglobus
Politehnica Timisoara 
28/11 20:00
FT 
 Pandurii
Universitaea Cluj 
28/11 20:00
FT 
 ACS Poli Timisoara
Juventus Bucharest 
28/11 20:00
 
1 UTA Arad
CS Mioveni 
28/11 21:00
FT 
 Snagov
Scm Argesul Pitesti 
28/11 23:00
FT 
 Ripensia Timisoara
Farul Constanta 
28/11 20:10
FT 
 Al Washm
Al Orubah 
28/11 20:10
FT 
1 Al Mojzel
Al Shoalah 
28/11 20:30
FT 
 Abha
Al Rbeea 
28/11 20:35
FT 
 Al Ansar
Dhamk 
28/11 20:35
FT 
 Al Ameade
Al Nojoom 
28/11 22:30
FT 
 Al Jeel
Al Jabalain 
28/11 20:10
FT 
 Al Raed Youths
Al Ahli Jeddah Youth 
28/11 20:00
FT 
 Karadjordje Topola
FK Javor Ivanjica 
28/11 21:00
 
 Trencin U19
Senica U19 
29/11 01:30
FT 
 Bloemfontein Celtic
Supersport United 
28/11 19:00
FT 
 Valencia Womens
Sevilla Fc Womens 
29/11 01:30
FT 
 AD Ceuta
UD Marbella 
29/11 03:30
FT 
1 Yeclano Deportivo
UB Conquense 
28/11 21:00
FT 
 Us Ben Guerdane
Stade Gabesien 
28/11 21:00
FT 
 C. A. Bizertin
Stade Tunisien 
28/11 21:00
FT 
 Etoile Metlaoui
J.s. Kairouanaise 
28/11 21:00
FT 
 Club Sportif Sfaxien
Cs. Hammam-lif 
28/11 21:00
FT 
 Esperance Sportive de Tunis
Es Du Sahel 
28/11 21:05
FT 
 As Gabes
U.s.monastir 
29/11 03:00
FT 
 New Zealand Womens U17
Spain Womens U17 
29/11 06:00
FT 
 Mexico Womens U17
Canada Womens U17 
28/11 14:10
FT 
 Cs Paulesti
Tooro United 
28/11 16:15
FT 
 Income Tax Sc
Rwf 
28/11 17:25
FT 
 Mumbai Customs
Ms Police 
28/11 18:05
FT 
 South United
Bangalore Dream United 
28/11 22:30
FT 
 Daring Club Motema Pembe
Anges De Fatima 
28/11 23:00
FT 
1 Ranero U19
Ifk Varnamo U19 
29/11 00:30
FT 
 Generation Foot
Djoliba