livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 26 Nov 2018

27/11 04:30
FT 
 Burnley
Newcastle United 
27/11 04:00
FT 
 Real Sociedad
Celta Vigo 
27/11 03:30
FT 
 Cagliari
Torino 
27/11 07:30
FT 
 Santa Marina Tandil
Independiente Rivadavia 1
27/11 08:05
FT 
 Defensores de Belgrano
Sarmiento Junin 
27/11 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Muniz
Liniers 
27/11 06:00
FT 
 Defensa Y Justicia
Tigre 2
27/11 08:15
FT 
 Lanus
Independiente 
26/11 20:00
FT 
 Union Santa Fe Reserves
Velez Sarsfield Reserves 
26/11 20:00
FT 
 Racing Club Reserves
Banfield Reserves 
26/11 18:30
FT 
1 Alashkert B Martuni
Pyunik B 
26/11 18:30
FT 
 Erebuni
Junior Sevan 
26/11 18:30
FT 
1 Ararat Armenia B
Yerevan 
26/11 18:30
FT 
 Shirak Gjumri B
Gandzasar Kapan B 
26/11 19:00
FT 
 Banants B
Ararat Yerevan 2 
26/11 23:00
FT 
 Busaiteen
Isa Town 
26/11 23:15
FT 
 Al Ahli Bhr
Qalali 
27/11 02:30
FT 
 Gent U21
Royal Charleroi U21 
27/11 02:30
FT 
 Red Star Waasland Beveren U21
Royal Antwerp U21 
27/11 02:30
FT 
 Zulte Waregem U21
Cercle Brugge U21 
27/11 02:30
FT 
 Genk U21
Standard Liege U21 
27/11 02:30
FT 
 St Truidense Vv U21
Kortrijk U21 
27/11 02:30
FT 
 Lokeren U21
As Eupen U21 
27/11 02:00
FT 
 Csa U20
Santa Cruz Pe U20 
27/11 06:00
FT 
 Botafogo
Parana 
27/11 06:00
FT 
 Sao Paulo
Sport Recife 1
26/11 23:30
FT 
1 PFK Montana
Pfc Nesebar 1
27/11 08:30
FT 
 Cucuta
Union Magdalena 
27/11 01:00
FT 
 Ermis Aradippou
Doxa Katokopias 
26/11 18:00
FT 
 Mfk Karvina U21
Sigma Olomouc U21 
26/11 20:00
FT 
 Slovan Liberec U21
Slavia Praha U21 
26/11 20:00
FT 
 Marila Pribram U21
Ceske Budejovice U21 
26/11 21:00
FT 
 Baumit Jablonec U21
Hradec Kralove U21 
26/11 20:00
 
 Kobenhavn Reserve
Odense Bk Reserve 
26/11 20:00
FT 
 Sonderjyske Reserve
Lyngby Reserve 
26/11 20:30
FT 
 Nordsjaelland Reserve
Brondby Reserve 
27/11 02:00
FT 
 Aarhus AGF
Horsens 
26/11 20:45
FT 
 Haras El Hedoud
Wadi Degla SC 
26/11 23:15
FT 
1 Petrojet
Smouha SC 
27/11 02:00
FT 
 El Zamalek
El Gounah 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Carshalton Athletic
Dorking 
27/11 03:00
FT 
 Blackburn Rovers U23
West Ham United U23 
27/11 03:00
FT 
1 Derby County U23
Arsenal U23 2
27/11 03:00
FT 
 Swansea City U23
Brighton U23 
27/11 03:00
FT 
 Newcastle U23
Stoke City U23 
27/11 03:00
FT 
 Sunderland U23
Middlesbrough U23 
27/11 03:00
FT 
 Wolves U23
Aston Villa U23 
26/11 21:00
FT 
 Crystal Palace U23
Charlton Athletic U23 
26/11 21:30
FT 
 Millwall U23
Ipswich U23 
26/11 22:00
FT 
 Sheffield United U23
Leeds United U23 
27/11 03:00
FT 
 Nottingham Forest U23
Sheffield Wed U23 1
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Metz
Ajaccio GFCO 
26/11 23:00
FT 
 Saburtalo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi 
27/11 02:00
FT 
 Preuben Munster
Eintr. Braunschweig 
27/11 03:30
FT 
 Hamburger
Union Berlin 
27/11 03:15
FT 
 08 Homburg
VfR Wormatia Worms 
27/11 01:30
FT 
 Panionios
Lamia 
26/11 18:30
 
 Just Lang Ge Uthai Association
Salgaocar Sports Club 
26/11 22:00
FT 
 Bengaluru
Delhi Dynamos 
26/11 16:30
FT 
 Madura United
PSIS Semarang 
26/11 16:30
FT 
1 Pusamania Borneo
Persela Lamongan 1
26/11 19:30
FT 
 Persebaya Surabaya
Bhayangkara Surabaya United 
26/11 15:30
 
 Pusamania Borneo U19
Ps Barito Putera U19 
26/11 19:30
FT 
 Persib Bandung U19
Persija Jakarta U19 
26/11 18:30
FT 
 Shahrdari Mahshahr
Shahrdari Tabriz 
26/11 18:45
FT 
 Fajr Sepasi
Persepolis Pakdasht 
26/11 19:30
FT 
 Shahin Bushehr
Mes Rafsanjan 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Beggsboro Afc
Lucan United 
26/11 21:30
FT 
 Sampdoria U19
Empoli U20 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Pordenone Calcio Ssd
Ternana 
27/11 04:00
FT 
1 Crotone
Cosenza Calcio 1914 1
27/11 09:35
FT 
 Mount Pleasant
Cavalier 
27/11 08:00
 
 Pachuca Womens
Unam Pumas Womens 
27/11 10:00
 
 Tigres Womens
Atlas Womens 
27/11 07:00
FT 
 Celaya Ii
Mineros De Zacatecas Ii 
27/11 03:00
FT 
 Az Alkmaar 2
Twente Enschede 
27/11 01:30
FT 
 Cambuur Reserve
Jong Zwolle Reserve 
27/11 01:30
FT 
1 De Graafschap R
Go Ahead Eagles Reserve 
27/11 01:30
FT 
 Jong Den Haag Reserve
Willem Ii Reserves 
27/11 03:45
AET 
 Crumlin Star
Sirocco Works 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-5], Sirocco Works win
26/11 19:00
FT 
 Independiente Fbc Reserves
Deportivo Santani Reserves 1
27/11 01:00
FT 
 Arka Gdynia
Wisla Krakow 
26/11 23:15
FT 
 Al Sailiya U23
Al Ahli Doha U23 
26/11 23:15
FT 
 Al Shahaniya 2
Qatar Sc Doha U23 
27/11 02:30
FT 
 Botosani
Universitatea Craiova 
26/11 22:30
FT 
 Al Adalh
Al Nahdha 
26/11 21:00
FT 
 Ross County U20
Aberdeen U20 
27/11 03:30
FT 
 Airdrieonians Reserves
Albion U20 
27/11 04:00
FT 
 East Stirlingshire U20
Livingston U20 
27/11 01:00
FT 
 Novi Pazar
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 
27/11 06:00
FT 
 Deportivo Ita Womens
Colo Colo Womens 
27/11 08:30
FT 
 Santos Womens
Jc Sport Girls Womens 
27/11 01:00
FT 
 Goztepe
Istanbul Basaksehir 
27/11 00:00
FT 
1 Osmanlispor
Elazigspor 
26/11 18:00
FT 
 Goztepe U21
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi U21 
26/11 18:30
FT 
 Osmanlispor U21
Elazigspor U21 
26/11 20:45
FT 
 Ajman Reserve
Al Wasl Sc Reserves 
26/11 20:45
FT 
 Ajman U21
Wasl Dubai U21 
26/11 17:00
FT 
 Mashal Muborak
Sherdor Samarqand 
26/11 21:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tashkent
Pakhtakor Tashkent 
26/11 22:00
FT 
 Aizawl
Mizoram Police