livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 21 Nov 2018

22/11 03:45
FT 
 Bristol Rovers
Barnet 
22/11 03:45
FT 
 Salford City
Shrewsbury Town 
22/11 03:45
AET 
 Hartlepool United FC
Gillingham 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[3-4]
21/11 19:30
FT 
 Philippines
Thailand 
21/11 19:30
FT 
 Singapore
Timor Leste 
21/11 23:30
FT 
 Nigeria Womens
Zambia Womens 
22/11 02:30
FT 
 Equatorial Guinea Womens
South Africa Womens 
21/11 23:00
FT 
 Na Hussein Dey
Mc Oran 
22/11 01:00
FT 
 As Ain Mlila
Mc Alger 
22/11 01:00
FT 
 Js Saoura
Om Medea 
21/11 18:00
 
 Na Hussein Dey U21
Mc Oran U21 
21/11 18:05
FT 
 As Ain Mlila U21
Mc Alger U21 
21/11 21:55
FT 
 Js Saoura U21
Olympique Medea U21 
22/11 04:00
FT 
 Club Atletico Colegiales
Talleres Rem De Escalada 1
22/11 04:00
FT 
 CA Fenix Pilar
Tristan Suarez 
22/11 04:00
FT 
 All Boys
Atletico Atlanta 
22/11 04:10
FT 
 Gimnasia LP
San Martin San Juan 
21/11 20:00
FT 
 Chacarita Juniors Reserves
Ferro Carril Oeste Reserves 
21/11 20:30
FT 
 Defensores De Belgrano Reserves
Temperley Reserves 
22/11 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Armenio Reserves
Argentino Quilmes Reserves 
22/11 04:00
FT 
 Platense Reserves
Los Andes Reserves 
22/11 04:05
FT 
1 Almagro Reserves
Nueva Chicago Reserves 1
22/11 04:10
FT 
 Almirante Brown Reserves
Ca San Telmo Reserves 
22/11 04:15
FT 
1 Club Comunicaciones Reserves
Ca San Miguel Reserves 
22/11 04:15
FT 
 Arsenal De Sarandi Reserves
Deportivo Moron Reserves 
22/11 01:30
FT 
 Al Merreikh
Usm Alger 
22/11 02:00
FT 
 1980 Wien
Hellas Kagran 
22/11 04:00
FT 
1 Moto Club De Sao Luis U20
Sampaio Correa Rj U20 
22/11 05:30
FT 
 Internacional RS
Atletico-MG 
22/11 07:00
FT 
 Santos
Botafogo 
22/11 07:45
FT 
 Flamengo
Gremio 
22/11 07:45
FT 
 Atletico Paranaense
Corinthians 
22/11 07:45
FT 
 Cruzeiro
Vitoria Salvador BA 
22/11 07:45
FT 
 Palmeiras
America Mineiro 
21/11 20:00
FT 
 Montana U19
Septemvri Sofia U19 
22/11 08:00
FT 
 Dep.Independiente Medellin
Deportes Tolima 
22/11 08:10
FT 
 Usa U20
Mexico U20 
22/11 02:00
FT 
 Kolding Bk Womens
Fortuna Hjorring Womens 
22/11 02:00
FT 
 Boldklubben Af 1893 Womens
Brondby Womens 
22/11 04:00
FT 
1 Sociedad Deportivo Quito
Pottu Via Ho 
22/11 04:00
FT 
 Manta
Cd Puerto Quito 
21/11 20:45
FT 
 Nogoom El Mostakbal
Masr El Maqassah 
21/11 23:15
FT 
 Haras El Hedoud
EL Masry 
21/11 23:15
FT 
 Tala Al Jaish
Petrojet 
22/11 02:00
FT 
 El Ismaily
El Entag Al Harby 
22/11 02:00
FT 
 Wadi Degla SC
Pyramids 1
22/11 03:45
FT 
 Leatherhead
Burgess Hill Town 1
22/11 03:45
FT 
 Farnborough Town
Gosport Borough 1
22/11 03:45
FT 
 Hitchin Town
Leiston 
22/11 03:00
FT 
 Liverpool U23
Villarreal B 
21/11 18:00
FT 
1 Spartaki Tskhinvali
Gagra 
21/11 18:00
FT 
1 Chikhura Sachkhere
Torpedo Kutaisi 
21/11 21:00
FT 
 Athletic Union Of Sparta
Trikala Imathias 
21/11 21:00
FT 
 Volos Nfc
Ergotelis 
21/11 21:00
FT 
 Aittios Spata
Panahaiki-2005 
21/11 21:00
FT 
 Platanias FC
Kissamikos 
21/11 21:00
FT 
 Giorgos Karaiskakis
Aiginiakos 
21/11 21:00
FT 
 Irodotos
Apollon Kalamaria 
21/11 21:00
FT 
 Kerkyra
Doxa Dramas 
22/11 03:00
FT 
 CD Puerto de Iztapa
Quiche 1
22/11 02:30
FT 
 CSD Municipal
Siquinala 
22/11 08:00
FT 
 Deportivo Petapa
Club Comunicaciones 
21/11 18:30
 
 R F Reserves
Sun Pegasus Reserve 
21/11 18:30
 
 Wofoo Tai Po R
Kitchee R 
21/11 20:30
 
 Eastern (r)
Bc Glory Sky Reserves 
21/11 20:30
 
 Yuen Long Reserve
Southern District Reserve 
21/11 20:00
FT 
 Kitchee
Rf 
22/11 02:00
FT 
 Fehervar Videoton
Ujpesti TE 
21/11 21:30
FT 
 Gyori Eto Fc U19
Diosgyor Vtk U19 
21/11 18:30
FT 
 Goa Development Ii
Velsao Scc 
21/11 22:00
FT 
 Pune City
Jamshedpur 
21/11 16:30
FT 
 Madura
Persita Tangerang 
21/11 16:30
FT 
 Pss Sleman
Persiraja Aceh 
21/11 21:30
FT 
1 Arzachena
Novara 
21/11 21:30
FT 
 Virtus Entella
Olbia 
22/11 01:30
FT 
 Pro Patria
Robur Siena Ssd 
22/11 03:30
FT 
 Pro Vercelli
Alessandria 
22/11 03:30
FT 
 Ternana
Feralpisalo 
21/11 21:30
FT 
 Stresa Sportiva
Unione Sanremo 
21/11 18:00
FT 
 Kashima Antlers
Ventforet Kofu 
22/11 08:00
 
 Toluca Womens
Club America Womens 
22/11 11:00
FT 
 Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
Juarez 
22/11 03:45
FT 
 Glentoran Reserves
Coleraine Reserves 
22/11 04:00
FT 
 Ards Reserves
Newry City Reserves 
21/11 14:00
FT 
 New Caledonia Womens
Papua New Guinea Womens 
22/11 11:00
FT 
 Tonga Womens
Fiji Womens 
21/11 19:00
 
 Club Guarani Reserve
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves 
22/11 09:00
FT 
 Dep. San Martin
Alianza Lima 
21/11 20:15
FT 
 Rozwoj Katowice
Elana Torun 
21/11 20:05
FT 
 Al Shoalah
Al Jeel 
21/11 20:10
FT 
 Al Washm
Al Ansar 
21/11 20:30
FT 
 Najran
Al Kawkab 
21/11 22:30
FT 
 Al Nojoom
Al Tai 
21/11 23:20
FT 
 Al Rbeea
Al Adalh 
21/11 22:00
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda
Karadjordje Topola 
21/11 20:00
FT 
 Borac Cacak
Novi Pazar 
21/11 20:00
FT 
 Fk Teleoptik Zemun
Buducnost Dobanovci 
21/11 20:00
FT 
 OFK Becej 1918
Zlatibor 
21/11 20:00
FT 
 Indjija
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 
21/11 20:00
FT 
 Zarkovo
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac 
21/11 20:00
FT 
 Sloboda Uzice Sevojno
FK Bezanija 
22/11 01:00
FT 
 Trajal Krusevac
Sindjelic Belgrad 
21/11 21:00
FT 
 Drava Ptuj U19
Triglav Kranj U19 
21/11 21:00
FT 
 Olimpija Ljubljana U19
Radomlje U19 
22/11 06:00
FT 
 Uai Urquiza Womens
Flor De Patria Womens 
22/11 08:30
FT 
 Cerro Porteno Womens
Iranduba Am Womens 
22/11 01:00
AET 
 Espanyol B
Sant Andreu 
90min [2-2], Penalty [4-5], Sant Andreu win
22/11 02:45
AET 
 Vilafranca
Gimnastic Tarragona 
90min [0-0], Penalty [3-0], Vilafranca win
21/11 23:00
FT 
 Atleico Malaga Womens
Sevilla Fc Womens 
22/11 01:30
FT 
 Cdef Logrono Womens
Athletic Club Bibao Womens 
21/11 22:30
FT 
 UB Conquense
Yeclano Deportivo 
21/11 22:45
FT 
 Cd Lealtad
Bergantinos 
21/11 23:00
FT 
 Cacereno
Talavera De La Reina 
21/11 23:00
FT 
 Cartagena B
Ud Socuellamos 
22/11 01:30
FT 
1 UD Marbella
AD Ceuta 
22/11 02:30
FT 
 CD Pena Sport
Cd Varea 
22/11 03:00
FT 
 Arandina
CD Mirandes 
22/11 03:00
FT 
 CD Tropezon
Barakaldo CF 
22/11 03:00
FT 
 Pontevedra
Union Langreo 
22/11 03:00
FT 
 Cultural De Durango
Real Union de Irun 
22/11 03:00
FT 
 Inter De Madrid
Tenerife B 
22/11 03:00
FT 
 Cd Artistico Navalcarnero
Cd Mensajero 
22/11 03:30
FT 
 SD Ejea
Ud Poblense 
22/11 03:45
FT 
 Ue Cornella
Teruel 1
22/11 00:00
FT 
 Ifk Osby U19
Malmo U19 
21/11 21:00
FT 
 Esperance Sportive de Tunis
U.s.monastir 
21/11 21:30
FT 
 Tooro United
Sc Villa 
21/11 21:00
 
 Progreso Reserves
Atletico Fenix Reserves Rur 
22/11 03:45
FT 
 Newtown
Connahs Quay Nomads 1
22/11 01:00
FT 
 Colombia Womens U17
Korea Rep Womens U17 1
22/11 01:00
FT 
 Spain Womens U17
Canada Womens U17 
22/11 04:00
FT 
 Cameroon Womens U17
North Korea Womens U17 
22/11 04:00
FT 
 Germany Womens U17
Usa Womens U17 1
21/11 12:30
FT 
 Suzuka Unlimited
Jfc Miyazaki 
21/11 16:00
FT 
 Phitsanulok Province
Chanthaburi Province 1
21/11 16:00
FT 
 Samut Songkhram Province
Phattalung Province 
21/11 16:10
FT 
 Mumbai Customs
ONGC FC 
21/11 17:00
FT 
 Beitar Jerusalem
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 
21/11 18:25
FT 
 Wazito
Afc Leopards Sc 
21/11 22:00
FT 
 Colo Colo U19
Everton De Vina U19 
21/11 23:00
FT 
 Kwara United
Cynosure 
22/11 00:00
FT 
 Norrby IF
Hacken 
21/11 21:00
FT 
 Highlanders Fc
Platinum