livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 20 Nov 2018

21/11 03:45
FT 
1 Portugal
Poland 
21/11 03:45
FT 
 Sweden
Russia 
21/11 03:45
FT 
 Scotland
Israel 
21/11 03:45
FT 
 Serbia
Lithuania 
21/11 03:45
FT 
 Montenegro
Romania 
21/11 03:45
FT 
 Malta
Faroe Islands 
21/11 03:45
FT 
 Kosovo
Azerbaijan 
21/11 03:45
FT 
 Cheltenham Town
Ebbsfleet United 1
21/11 03:45
FT 
 Halifax Town
Morecambe 
21/11 03:45
FT 
 Charlton Athletic
Mansfield Town 
21/11 03:45
FT 
 Forest Green Rovers
Oxford United 
21/11 03:45
AET 
 Crawley Town
Southend United 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-6]
21/11 03:45
FT 
 Billericay Town
Chesterfield 
21/11 03:45
AET 
 Bradford AFC
Aldershot Town 
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-1]
21/11 03:45
AET 
 Slough Town
Sutton United 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[8-7]
21/11 03:45
FT 
 Oxford City
Tranmere Rovers 
21/11 03:45
FT 
1 Doncaster Rovers
Chorley 
20/11 19:30
FT 
 Myanmar
Vietnam 
20/11 19:30
FT 
 Cambodia
Laos 
21/11 01:00
FT 
 Portugal U21
Poland U21 
21/11 02:00
FT 
 Austria U21
Greece U21 
20/11 18:00
FT 
 Belgium U19
France U19 
20/11 20:00
FT 
 Turkey U19
England U19 
20/11 20:00
FT 
 Moldova U19
Iceland U19 
20/11 20:30
FT 
 Bulgaria U19
Greece U19 
20/11 20:30
FT 
 Gibraltar U19
Romania U19 1
20/11 21:00
FT 
 Poland U19
Serbia U19 
20/11 21:00
FT 
 Kazakhstan U19
Northern Ireland U19 
20/11 21:00
FT 
1 Israel U19
Georgia U19 
20/11 21:00
FT 
 Liechtenstein U19
Azerbaijan U19 
20/11 21:15
FT 
 Malta U19
Lithuania U19 
20/11 23:00
FT 
 Scotland U19
Sweden U19 
20/11 23:00
FT 
 San Marino U19
Wales U19 
21/11 00:00
FT 
 Croatia U19
Czech U19 
21/11 00:00
FT 
1 Luxembourg U19
Macedonia U19 1
20/11 23:30
FT 
 Ghana Womens
Mali Womens 
21/11 02:30
FT 
 Cameroon Womens
Algeria womens 
20/11 20:30
FT 
 Somalia U23
Ethiopia U23 
20/11 20:30
FT 
 Malawi U23
Botswana U23 
20/11 21:00
FT 
 South Sudan U23
Uganda U23 
20/11 21:00
FT 
 Swaziland U23
Mozambique U23 
20/11 22:00
FT 
 Chad U23
Cameroon U23 
20/11 23:00
FT 
 Democratic Rep Congo U23
Rwanda U23 
20/11 23:30
FT 
 Niger U23
Burkina Faso U23 
21/11 00:00
FT 
 Tanzania U23
Burundiu 23 
21/11 00:30
FT 
 Guinea U23
Mauritania U23 
21/11 01:00
FT 
 Namibia U23
Angola U23 
21/11 01:30
FT 
 Sudan U23
Seychelles U23 
21/11 04:00
FT 
 El Porvenir
Villa San Carlos 
21/11 08:00
 
 Union Sunchales
CA Douglas Haig 
20/11 19:00
FT 
 Sheikh Russel KC
Bashundhara Kings 
21/11 02:30
FT 
 Eupen Reserves
Zulte Waregem Reserves 
21/11 02:45
FT 
 Sint Maarten
Dominica 
21/11 06:30
FT 
 French Guyana
Guyana 
20/11 20:00
FT 
 Nordsjaelland Reserve
Kobenhavn Reserve 
20/11 21:00
 
 Aarhus Agf Reserve
Viborg Reserve 
20/11 20:45
FT 
 Arab Contractors
El Gounah 
21/11 00:00
FT 
 Enppi
Ittihad Alexandria 
21/11 03:45
FT 
 Alfreton Town
Leamington 
21/11 03:45
FT 
 Weston Super Mare
East Thurrock United 
21/11 03:45
FT 
 Bamber Bridge
Gainsborough Trinity 
20/11 21:00
FT 
 Exeter City Reserve
Plymouth R 
20/11 21:00
FT 
 Peterborough United Reserve
Afc Wimbledon Reserve 1
20/11 21:00
FT 
 Rotherham United (r)
Port Vale Reserve 
20/11 21:00
FT 
 Southend Utd Reserve
Milton Keynes Dons R 
21/11 02:00
FT 
 Werder Bremen Iii
Tus Schwachhausen 
20/11 16:30
FT 
 Real Kashmir
Mohun Bagan 
20/11 18:30
FT 
 Churchill Brothers Sc
Sporting Clube de Goa 
20/11 16:30
FT 
 Persija Jakarta
Persela Lamongan 
21/11 03:30
FT 
 Blarney United
Park United Afc 
20/11 19:30
FT 
 Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi
Maccabi Ironi Netivot 1
21/11 03:30
FT 
 Juve Stabia
Viterbese 
20/11 17:00
FT 
 Irtysh Pavlodar
Tarlan Shymkent 
21/11 03:00
FT 
 Utrecht Am
Jong Ajax Amsterdam 
20/11 21:00
FT 
 Feyenoord Reserve
Willem Ii Reserves 
21/11 04:00
FT 
 Limavady United
Harland Wolff Welders 
21/11 03:45
AET 
 Cliftonville
Dungannon Swifts 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-1], Penalty [2-3], Dungannon Swifts win
21/11 03:45
FT 
 Ballymena United
Glentoran 
21/11 11:00
FT 
 Tahiti Womens
Samoa Womens 
21/11 04:45
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion
Sportivo Luqueno 
21/11 07:15
FT 
 Aa Guarany
Resistencia Sc 
20/11 20:30
FT 
 Abha
Al Jabalain 
20/11 22:30
FT 
 Al Nahdha
Al Ameade 
20/11 22:30
FT 
 Al Khaleej Club
Dhamk 
20/11 22:30
FT 
 Hajer
Al Qaisoma 
21/11 03:45
FT 
 Dundee United
Alloa Athletic 
21/11 03:45
FT 
 East Kilbride Reserves
Raith Rovers U20 
21/11 06:00
FT 
 Colo Colo Womens
Santos Womens 
21/11 08:30
FT 
 Jc Sport Girls Womens
Deportivo Ita Womens 
20/11 21:30
FT 
 Onduparaka
Ndejje University 
20/11 21:00
 
 Racing Club De Montevideo Reserves
Liverpool Montevideo Reserve 
20/11 21:00
FT 
 Torque Reserves
Ca River Plate Reserves 
21/11 02:00
FT 
 Wanderers Reserve
Boston River Reserve 
20/11 17:40
FT 
 Pfc Labsa
Zaamin 
21/11 01:00
FT 
 Japan Womens U17
Mexico Womens U17 
21/11 01:00
FT 
1 South Africa Womens U17
Brazil Womens U17 
21/11 04:00
FT 
 Ghana Womens U17
New Zealand Womens U17 
21/11 04:00
FT 
 Uruguay Womens U17
Finland womens U17 
20/11 15:30
FT 
 Almar
Phoenix Asc 
20/11 16:00
FT 
 Ratchaburi Province
Buriram Province 
20/11 16:00
FT 
 Nakhon Ratchasima Province
Chiang Rai Province 
20/11 16:45
FT 
 Australia
Lebanon 
20/11 18:00
FT 
 Uzbekistan
South Korea 
20/11 18:20
FT 
 Japan
Kyrgyzstan 
20/11 19:45
FT 
 UAE U23
Japan U21 
20/11 20:00
FT 
 China
Palestine 
20/11 20:00
FT 
 Radnik Surdulica
Radnicki Nis 
20/11 20:30
FT 
 Cyprus U21
Georgia U21 
20/11 21:00
FT 
 Portugal U19
Netherlands U19 
20/11 21:00
 
 Albania U19
Romania U18 1
20/11 21:30
FT 
 Lokeren
St.-Truidense VV 
20/11 22:25
FT 
 United Arab Emirates
Yemen 
20/11 22:30
FT 
 Kuwait U23
Uzbekistan u22 
20/11 22:30
FT 
 Oman U23
Iran U23 
20/11 23:00
FT 
 Turkey U21
Norway U21 
20/11 23:30
FT 
 Iran
Venezuela 
20/11 23:45
FT 
 Nigeria
Uganda 
21/11 00:00
FT 
 Kuwait
Syria 
21/11 00:00
FT 
 Iraq
Bolivia 
21/11 01:00
FT 
 South Africa
Paraguay 
21/11 01:00
FT 
 Tunisia
Morocco 
21/11 01:00
FT 
 Jordan
Saudi Arabia 
21/11 01:00
FT 
 Denmark U21
England U21 
21/11 01:30
FT 
 Ukraine
Turkey 
21/11 02:00
FT 
 Holland U20
Italy U20 1
21/11 02:30
FT 
 Monchengladbach Am
Monheim 
21/11 03:00
FT 
 Albania
Wales 
21/11 03:15
FT 
 Koninklijke Hfc
AZ Alkmaar 
21/11 03:30
FT 
 Brazil
Cameroon 
21/11 03:45
FT 
 Italy
USA 
21/11 04:00
FT 
 France
Uruguay 
21/11 04:10
FT 
 Stjarnan
Vikingur Reykjavik 
21/11 07:00
FT 
 Brazil U19
Colombia U20 
21/11 08:00
 
 Argentina
Mexico 
21/11 08:15
FT 
 Chile
Honduras 
21/11 08:30
FT 
 Peru
Costa Rica 
21/11 09:00
FT 
 El Salvador
Haiti 
21/11 09:00
FT 
 Panama
Ecuador 
21/11 09:45
FT 
 Kariya
Matsue City