livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 19 Nov 2018

20/11 01:00
FT 
 Georgia
Kazakhstan 
20/11 01:00
FT 
 Andorra
Latvia 1
20/11 03:45
FT 
 Germany
Netherlands 
20/11 03:45
FT 
 Czech
Slovakia 
20/11 03:45
FT 
 Denmark
Ireland Republic 
20/11 03:45
FT 
1 Cyprus
Norway 1
20/11 03:45
FT 
 Bulgaria
Slovenia 
20/11 03:45
FT 
 Macedonia
Gibraltar 
20/11 03:45
FT 
 Liechtenstein
Armenia 
19/11 17:00
FT 
 Montenegro U19
Russia U19 
19/11 17:00
FT 
 Latvia U19
Cyprus U19 
20/11 00:45
FT 
 Js Kabylie
Cs Constantine 
20/11 04:00
FT 
 Barracas Central
Ca San Miguel 1
20/11 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Espanol
Defensores Unidos 
20/11 08:05
 
 Estudiantes de Caseros
San Telmo 
20/11 04:00
FT 
 Canuelas
Deportivo Laferrere 1
20/11 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Moron
Santa Marina Tandil 
20/11 04:00
FT 
 Nueva Chicago
Agropecuario De Carlos Casares 
20/11 04:00
FT 
 Liniers
Real Pilar 
19/11 19:00
FT 
 Abahani Limited
Sheikh Jamal 
20/11 02:30
FT 
 Lokeren Reserves
Standard Liege Reserves 
20/11 03:00
FT 
 Kv Mechelen Reserves
Charleroi Reserves 
20/11 03:00
FT 
 Oud Heverlee Leuven Reserve
Antwerp Reserves 1
20/11 03:00
AET 
 Waasland Beveren Reserves
Anderlecht Reserves 
90min [1-1], Penalty [3-4], Anderlecht Reserves win
20/11 03:00
AET 
 Westerlo Reserves
Kv Kortrijk Reserves 
90min [2-2], Penalty [5-4], Westerlo Reserves win
20/11 02:40
FT 
2 Santa Cruz Pe U20
Abc Rn Youth 2
20/11 06:00
FT 
 Fluminense
Ceara 
20/11 06:30
FT 
 Panama U20
Mexico U20 
20/11 09:00
FT 
 Honduras U20
Usa U20 
19/11 21:00
FT 
 Randers
Horsens Reserve 
20/11 03:45
FT 
 Haringey Borough
Dorking 
20/11 03:00
FT 
 Peterborough United U23
Sunderland U23 
19/11 21:00
FT 
 Colchester United U23
Bristol City U23 
19/11 21:00
FT 
 Coventry U23
Millwall U23 1
19/11 21:00
FT 
 Charlton Athletic U23
Queens Park Rangers U23 
19/11 21:00
FT 
 Ipswich U23
Crystal Palace U23 
19/11 22:00
FT 
 Burnley U23
Nottingham Forest U23 
20/11 03:00
FT 
 Bolton Wanderers U23
Sheffield United U23 
20/11 03:00
FT 
 Hull City U23
Crewe Alexandra U23 
20/11 03:00
FT 
 Cardiff City U23
Watford U23 
19/11 17:00
FT 
 Semen Padang
Kalteng Putra 
19/11 17:20
FT 
 Aceh United
Ps Mojokerto Putra 
19/11 19:30
FT 
 Bhayangkara Surabaya United
Persipura Jayapura 
19/11 20:45
FT 
 Persepolis
Peykan 
20/11 03:50
FT 
 Glebe North
Drumcondra 
19/11 20:30
FT 
 Beitar Givat Zeev Shabi
Ms Hapoel Lod 
20/11 03:45
FT 
 Arezzo
Carrarese 
20/11 09:35
 
 Harbour View
Arnett Gardens 
20/11 06:00
FT 
 Monarcas Morelia Womens
Aguilas De Leon Womens 
19/11 14:00
FT 
 Cook Islands Womens
Fiji Womens 
19/11 20:00
 
 Al Qadasiya Youths
Al Ettifaq Youths 1
19/11 20:05
FT 
 Al Fath Youths
Al Shabab Youth 
19/11 20:35
FT 
 Al Wehda Youth
Al Tai Youth 1
20/11 03:30
FT 
 Airdrieonians Reserves
Livingston U20 
20/11 04:00
FT 
 Ayr United Reserve
Albion U20 
19/11 22:00
FT 
 Queen Of South U20
Dundee U20 
20/11 06:00
FT 
 Audax Sp Womens
Union Espanola Womens 
20/11 08:30
FT 
 Atletico Huila Womens
Ca Penarol Womens 
20/11 04:00
FT 
 Almeria
Deportivo La Coruna 
19/11 14:30
FT 
 Rajapruek University
North Bangko College 
19/11 14:30
FT 
 Chulalongkorn University
Bangkok Christian College 1
19/11 14:30
FT 
 Thammasat University
Bangkok Thonburi University 
19/11 16:45
FT 
 Kasembundit University
Thonburi University 
19/11 16:50
FT 
 King Mongkut University
Kasetsart University 
19/11 16:55
FT 
 Rangsit University Jw
Dhurakij Pundit University 
19/11 17:25
FT 
 Dinamo Samarkand
Naryn 
19/11 17:30
FT 
 Xorazm Urganch
Shurtan Guzor 
19/11 17:30
FT 
 Mashal Muborak
Andijon 
19/11 15:00
FT 
 Thailand U21
Iceland U21 
19/11 15:10
FT 
 Sunshine Stars
Ebedei 
19/11 15:55
FT 
 Chiang Mai Province
Phitsanulok Province 
19/11 17:00
FT 
 Almar
Remo Stars 
19/11 17:50
FT 
 Air India
Central Bank Of India 1
19/11 18:00
FT 
1 Armenia U19
Germany U19 
19/11 19:35
FT 
 China U21
Mexico U21 
19/11 20:00
FT 
 Bosnia Herzegovina U21
Azerbaijan U21 
19/11 20:00
FT 
 Republic of Ireland U19
Netherlands U19 
19/11 20:00
FT 
 Montenegro U20
FYR Macedonia U21 
19/11 21:30
FT 
 Italy U19
Slovakia U19 
19/11 22:00
FT 
 France U20
Norway U20 
19/11 22:00
FT 
 Denmark U19
Ukraine U19 
19/11 22:30
FT 
 Oman
Bahrain 
19/11 23:00
FT 
 Phoenix Asc
Rivers United 
19/11 23:15
FT 
 Saudi Arabia U21
Palestine U21 
20/11 00:00
FT 
 England U19
Belgium U19 
20/11 00:00
FT 
 Czech U18
Austria U19 
20/11 01:00
FT 
 Czech U21
Switzerland U21 
20/11 01:30
FT 
 Italy U21
Germany U21 
20/11 02:00
FT 
 Poland U20
Ukraine U20 
20/11 02:00
FT 
 Switzerland U19
Denmark U19 
20/11 02:30
FT 
 Qatar
Iceland 
20/11 03:00
FT 
 England U20
Germany U20 
20/11 04:00
FT 
 France U21
Spain U21 
20/11 08:00
FT 
 Martinique
Antigua & Barbuda 
20/11 08:00
FT 
 Curacao
Guadeloupe