livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 16 Nov 2018

17/11 03:45
 
 Netherlands
France 
17/11 03:45
 
 Slovakia
Ukraine 
17/11 03:45
 
 Wales
Denmark 
17/11 03:45
 
 Cyprus
Bulgaria 
17/11 03:45
 
 Slovenia
Norway 
17/11 03:45
 
 Gibraltar
Armenia 
17/11 03:45
 
 Liechtenstein
Macedonia 
16/11 20:30
 
 Laos
Myanmar 
16/11 20:30
 
 Vietnam
Malaysia 
16/11 17:00
 
 Russia U19
Cyprus U19 
16/11 17:00
 
 Montenegro U19
Latvia U19 
16/11 15:10
 
 Mongolia
Hong Kong 
16/11 19:10
 
 Chinese Taipei
North Korea 
16/11 21:00
 
 South Sudan
Burundi 
16/11 23:00
 
 Togo
Algeria 
16/11 23:00
 
 Guinea
Cote d Ivoire 
16/11 23:00
 
 Mauritania
Botswana 
17/11 00:00
 
 Egypt
Tunisia 
17/11 03:00
 
 Morocco
Cameroon 
17/11 02:00
 
 Mc El Eulma
Jsm Bejaia 
17/11 02:00
 
 Usm El Harrach
Jsm Skikda 
17/11 02:00
 
 Es Mostaganem
Mc Saida 
17/11 02:00
 
 Rc Relizane
Usm Blida 
17/11 02:00
 
 Wa Tlemcen
Aso Chlef 
17/11 02:00
 
 Asm Oran
Us Biskra 
17/11 02:00
 
 Usm Annaba
A Bou Saada 
17/11 02:00
 
 Mc Magra
Rc Kouba 
17/11 02:00
 
 Acassuso
Sacachispas 
17/11 02:00
 
 Excursionistas
Sportivo Dock Sud 
17/11 02:00
 
 Central Cordoba De Rosario
Sportivo Barracas 
17/11 02:00
 
 Ferrocarril Midland
San Martin Burzaco 
17/11 07:30
 
 Central Coast Mariners Fc Am
Newcastle Jets Fc Youth 
16/11 16:30
 
 Melbourne City Womens
Melbourne Victory Womens 
17/11 02:00
 
 Stpolten Youth
Sv Schwechat 
17/11 02:00
 
 Sv Mattersburg Amateure
Sv Leobendorf 
17/11 02:00
 
 Trenkwalder Admira Youth
Team Wiener Linien 
17/11 02:30
 
 Ask Ebreichsdorf
SC Mannsdorf 
17/11 02:30
 
 Wiener Sportklub
ASV Bruck 
17/11 02:30
 
 Karabakh Vienna
Fcm Traiskirchen 
16/11 23:00
 
 Bahrain Sc
Sitra 
16/11 23:00
 
 Al Ittifaq
Al Ittihad Bhr 
16/11 23:15
 
 Al Ahli Bhr
Qalali 
16/11 23:15
 
 Busaiteen
Isa Town 
17/11 03:30
 
 Oud Heverlee
St Gilloise 
17/11 06:30
 
 Atletico Clube Goianiense
Sao Bento 
17/11 07:30
 
 Londrina (PR)
CRB (AL) 
17/11 00:00
 
 Dukla Praha
Teplice 
17/11 02:45
 
 Kings Langley
Hendon 
16/11 21:00
 
 Coventry U23
Millwall U23 
17/11 02:00
 
 BSV Rehden
Hamburger Sv Ii 
17/11 02:00
 
 Germania Egestorf
Havelse 
17/11 02:00
 
 Sc Verl
SC Wiedenbruck 
17/11 02:30
 
 TSV Alemannia Aachen
Viktoria Koln 
17/11 10:00
 
 Deportivo Petapa
Club Comunicaciones 
16/11 16:30
 
 Aizawl
Chennai City 
16/11 16:30
 
 PSMS Medan
Madura United 
16/11 16:30
 
 PSM Makassar
Persija Jakarta 
16/11 19:30
 
 Persela Lamongan
Arema Malang 
16/11 20:00
 
 Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 
16/11 20:00
 
 AS Nordia Jerusalem
Hapoel Holon Yaniv 
16/11 20:00
 
 Hapoel Migdal Haemek
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 
16/11 20:00
 
 Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Herzliya 
16/11 20:00
 
 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
Moadon Sport Tira 
16/11 20:00
 
 Maccabi Tzur Shalom
Ironi Nesher 
16/11 20:00
 
 Hapoel Asi Gilboa
Hapoel Jerusalem 
16/11 20:00
 
 Hapoel Kaukab
Hapoel Shfaram 
16/11 20:00
 
 Rubi Shapira
Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya 
16/11 20:00
 
 Hapoel Azor
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 
16/11 20:00
 
 Maccabi Shaarayim
Kfar Kasem 
16/11 20:00
 
 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 
16/11 20:00
 
 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 
16/11 20:00
 
 Maccabi Herzliya
Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC 
16/11 21:00
 
 As Ashdod
Maccabi Yavne 
16/11 18:00
 
 Pescara Youth
Sassuolo Calcio Youth 
17/11 12:00
 
 Fujieda Myfc
Kagoshima United 
17/11 02:30
 
 Rksv Achilles 29 Womens
Twente Enschede Womens 
17/11 02:30
 
 Ado Den Haag Womens
Zwolle Womens 
17/11 02:30
 
 Excelsior Barendrecht Womens
Sc Heerenveen Womens 
17/11 02:30
 
 Psv Eindhoven Womens
Ajax Amsterdam Womens 
16/11 22:00
 
 Al-Sailiya
Al-Sadd 
17/11 00:10
 
 Al Rayyan
Al Shahaniya 
17/11 00:10
 
 Al Khor SC
Al-Ahli Doha 
16/11 19:50
 
 Jubail
Hottain 
16/11 20:05
 
 Al Draih
Al taqdom 
16/11 20:05
 
 Al Riyadh
Al Akhdoud 
16/11 20:15
 
 Al Arabi Ksa
Afief 
16/11 20:30
 
 Wajj
Al Watani 
16/11 20:40
 
 Al Suqoor Ksa
Al Muzahmiyya 
17/11 03:30
 
 Xota Navarra Futsal
Vaidepenas Futsal 
17/11 03:30
 
 Palma Futsal
Caja Segovia Futsal 
17/11 03:45
 
 Catgas Energia Futsal
Rios Renovables Ribera Navarra Futsal 
17/11 04:00
 
 Las Palmas
Granada 
17/11 03:30
 
 Taffs Well
Cambrian Clydach 
17/11 01:00
 
 Japan Womens U17
South Africa Womens U17 
17/11 03:00
 
 Finland womens U17
Ghana Womens U17 
17/11 04:00
 
 Mexico Womens U17
Brazil Womens U17 
17/11 06:00
 
 Uruguay Womens U17
New Zealand Womens U17 
16/11 18:00
 
 United Arab Emirates
Bolivia 
16/11 18:00
 
 Oman
Syria 
16/11 18:00
 
 Saudi Arabia
Yemen 
16/11 18:30
 
 Japan
Venezuela 
17/11 00:00
 
 Greece U21
Austria U21 
17/11 01:00
 
 Poland U21
Portugal U21 
17/11 01:30
 
 Slavia Praha
Chrudim 
17/11 03:00
 
 Germany U21
Netherlands U21 
17/11 04:00
 
 Brazil
Uruguay 
17/11 08:15
 
 Chile
Costa Rica 
17/11 10:00
 
 Honduras
Panama