livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 13 Nov 2018

14/11 03:45
FT 
 Mickleover Sports
Stratford Town 
14/11 03:45
FT 
 Poole Town
Brentwood Town 
13/11 20:00
FT 
 Philippines
Singapore 
13/11 20:00
FT 
 Indonesia
Timor Leste 
13/11 17:00
FT 
 Cyprus U19
Montenegro U19 1
13/11 20:30
FT 
 Russia U19
Latvia U19 
13/11 15:10
FT 
 Hong Kong
North Korea 
13/11 19:10
FT 
 Chinese Taipei
Mongolia 
14/11 02:00
FT 
 Netherlands (w)
Switzerland (w) 
14/11 09:00
FT 
 Panama (w)
Argentina women 1
14/11 00:45
FT 
 Js Kabylie
Na Hussein Dey 
14/11 01:00
FT 
1 Mc Alger
Usm Bel Abbes 
13/11 21:30
FT 
 Js Kabylie U21
Na Hussein Dey U21 
13/11 22:00
FT 
 Gimnasia Lp Reserves
Racing Club Reserves 
13/11 16:00
FT 
1 Chinese Taipei womens
Philippines womens 1
13/11 16:00
FT 
 Iran Womens
Hong Kong womens 
13/11 16:30
FT 
 Nepal Womens
Bangladesh Womens 
13/11 19:00
FT 
 Tajikistan Womens
Singapore Womens 
13/11 19:30
FT 
 Myanmar womens
India Womens 
13/11 20:30
FT 
 Jordan womens
Indonesia womens 
13/11 23:30
FT 
 Palestine Womens
Maldives Womens 
14/11 06:00
FT 
 Magnus Futsal
Intili Hokkaido Futsal 
14/11 05:15
FT 
 Figueirense (SC)
Paysandu (PA) 
14/11 07:30
FT 
1 Ponte Preta
Coritiba (PR) 
14/11 05:15
FT 
 Panama U20
El Salvador U20 
14/11 07:30
FT 
1 Honduras U20
Costa Rica U20 
13/11 21:00
FT 
 Viborg Reserve
Horsens Reserve 
13/11 21:00
FT 
 Helsingor Reserves
Esbjerg Fb Reserve 
14/11 03:45
FT 
1 Hereford
Southport FC 
14/11 03:45
FT 
 York City
Chester FC 
14/11 03:45
FT 
 Concord Rangers
Eastbourne Borough 
14/11 03:45
FT 
 Dartford
Oxford City 
14/11 03:45
FT 
 Hemel Hempstead Town
Wealdstone 
14/11 03:45
FT 
 Torquay United
St Albans City 
14/11 03:45
FT 
 Buxton FC
Stalybridge Celtic 
14/11 03:45
FT 
 Workington
Newcastle Town 
14/11 03:45
FT 
 Bedford Town
Chipstead 
14/11 03:45
FT 
 Street
Weymouth 
14/11 04:20
FT 
 Pickering Town
Afc Mansfield 
14/11 03:00
FT 
1 Walsall
Port Vale 
14/11 03:00
FT 
 Cambridge United
Colchester United 
14/11 03:30
FT 
 Crewe Alexandra
Shrewsbury Town 
14/11 03:30
FT 
1 Barnsley
Bradford AFC 
14/11 03:45
FT 
 Charlton Athletic
Swansea City U21 
14/11 03:45
AET 
 Carlisle
Stoke City U21 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-5], Stoke City U21 win
14/11 03:45
FT 
 Morecambe
Sunderland 
14/11 03:45
FT 
 Bury
Fleetwood Town 
14/11 03:45
FT 
 Macclesfield Town
West Bromwich U21 
14/11 03:45
FT 
 Blackpool
Accrington Stanley 
14/11 03:45
FT 
 Grimsby Town
Newcastle U21 
14/11 03:45
FT 
 Mansfield Town
Scunthorpe United 
14/11 03:45
FT 
 Gillingham
Crawley Town 
14/11 03:45
FT 
 Portsmouth
Tottenham Hotspur U21 
14/11 03:45
FT 
 Newport County
Plymouth Argyle 
14/11 03:45
FT 
 Exeter City
Bristol Rovers 
14/11 03:45
FT 
 Cheltenham Town
Coventry 
14/11 03:45
FT 
 Milton Keynes Dons
Brighton Hove Albion U21 
14/11 03:45
FT 
 Peterborough United
Luton Town 
14/11 03:45
FT 
 Lancaster City
Hyde United 
14/11 03:45
FT 
1 Enfield Town
Worthing 
14/11 03:45
FT 
 Bognor Regis Town
Corinthian Casuals 
14/11 03:45
FT 
 Brightlingsea Regent
Wingate Finchley 
14/11 03:45
FT 
 Hendon
Staines Town 
14/11 03:45
FT 
 Redditch United
Stourbridge 
14/11 03:45
FT 
 Rushden&Diamonds
Hitchin Town 
14/11 03:00
FT 
 West Ham United U23
Dinamo Zagreb 2 
13/11 19:30
FT 
 East Bengal
Chennai City 
13/11 18:30
FT 
 Bardez
Churchill Brothers Sc 2
13/11 17:00
FT 
 Aizawl
Mizoram Police 
13/11 21:30
 
 Ramhlun North
Chhinga Veng 
13/11 20:00
FT 
1 Moadon Sport Roch Tel Aviv
Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva 
13/11 20:00
FT 
 MS Tseirey Taybe
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Gat 
13/11 20:30
 
 Ahva Arraba
Hapoel Bueine 
13/11 20:30
FT 
 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
Maccabi Bnei Reineh 
13/11 20:30
 
 Ironi Or Yehuda
Shimshon Tel Aviv 
14/11 00:00
Postp. 
 Hapoel Ortodoxim Lod
Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi 
14/11 02:45
Postp. 
 Sc Maccabi Ashdod
Sc Shicun Hamizrah 
14/11 03:45
FT 
 Ards
Ballymena United 
14/11 03:45
FT 
 Glentoran
Crusaders FC 
13/11 20:10
FT 
 Al Kawkab
Al Nojoom 
13/11 20:25
FT 
 Al Tai
Al Nahdha 
13/11 20:30
FT 
 Dhamk
Al Qaisoma 
13/11 22:35
FT 
 Hajer
Najran 
13/11 21:45
FT 
 Dundee United U20
St Mirren U20 
13/11 20:45
FT 
 Dabba Al-Fujairah
Al Ahli Dubai 
13/11 20:55
FT 
 Al-Dhafra
Al-Sharjah 
13/11 23:30
 
 Banni Yas
Al Wehda UAE 
13/11 21:30
 
 Kirinya Jinja Ss
Ma Lu 
13/11 21:30
 
 Mbarara City
Bul 
13/11 17:30
FT 
 Shurtan Guzor
Termez Surkhon 
13/11 17:30
FT 
 Aral Nukus
Xorazm Urganch 
13/11 17:30
FT 
 Andijon
Istiklol Fergana 1
13/11 17:30
FT 
 Naryn
Mashal Muborak 1
14/11 01:00
FT 
 Brazil Womens U17
Japan Womens U17 
14/11 03:00
FT 
 New Zealand Womens U17
Finland womens U17 
14/11 04:00
FT 
 Mexico Womens U17
South Africa Womens U17 
14/11 06:00
FT 
 Uruguay Womens U17
Ghana Womens U17 
13/11 14:00
FT 
 Mfm
Kwara United 
13/11 14:00
FT 
 Persewar Waropen
Persemi Mimika 
13/11 16:25
FT 
 Deccan Rovers
Rwf 
13/11 16:30
 
 Australia womens
Chile Womens 
13/11 18:00
FT 
 South United
Asc 
13/11 18:30
FT 
 Jumilla
Wolves U23 
13/11 19:00
FT 
 Cherno More Varna
Chernomorets Balchik 
13/11 20:30
FT 
 Sparta Rotterdam Reserves
Dordrecht Reserve 
13/11 20:30
FT 
 Nitra B
Galanta 1
13/11 23:00
FT 
 Germany (w)
Spain (w) 
13/11 23:00
 
 Portugal (w)
Wales (w) 1
14/11 00:00
FT 
 Poland (w)
Bosnia (w) 
14/11 03:15
FT 
 Scotland (w)
USA womens 
14/11 04:30
FT 
 Chile U20
Uruguay U20