livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 08 Nov 2018

08/11 23:50
FT 
 Fenerbahce
Anderlecht 1
08/11 23:50
FT 
 Astana
Baumit Jablonec 
09/11 01:55
FT 
 Spartak Moscow
Glasgow Rangers 
09/11 01:55
FT 
 Rapid Wien
Villarreal 
09/11 01:55
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
Eintr. Frankfurt 1
09/11 01:55
FT 
 Lazio
Marseille 
09/11 01:55
FT 
 Malmo
Sarpsborg 08 FF 
09/11 01:55
FT 
 Genk
Besiktas 
09/11 01:55
FT 
 Krasnodar
Standard Liege 
09/11 01:55
FT 
 Akhisar Bld.Geng
Sevilla 1
09/11 01:55
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv
Stade Rennais 
09/11 01:55
FT 
 BATE Borisov
Chelsea 
09/11 01:55
FT 
 Fehervar Videoton
PAOK Saloniki 
09/11 04:00
FT 
 Bayer Leverkusen
Zurich 
09/11 04:00
FT 
 Ludogorets Razgrad
AEK Larnaca 
09/11 04:00
FT 
 Rosenborg
Red Bull Salzburg 
09/11 04:00
FT 
 Celtic
RB Leipzig 
09/11 04:00
FT 
 Slavia Praha
Kobenhavn 
09/11 04:00
FT 
 Bordeaux
Zenit St Petersburg 
09/11 04:00
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
Spartak Trnava 
09/11 04:00
FT 
 Vorskla Poltava
Qarabag 
09/11 04:00
FT 
 Arsenal
Sporting Lisbon 1
09/11 04:00
FT 
 Real Betis
AC Milan 
09/11 04:00
FT 
 Olympiakos Piraeus
F91 Dudelange 
09/11 08:45
FT 
1 Santa Fe
Atletico Junior Barranquilla 
09/11 11:55
AET 
 Seattle Sounders
Portland Timbers 
90min [2-1], 120min [3-2], Penalty [2-4], Portland Timbers win
08/11 19:30
FT 
 Cambodia
Malaysia 
08/11 20:30
FT 
 Laos
Vietnam 
09/11 06:00
FT 
 Argentina women
Panama (w) 2
09/11 03:00
FT 
 Excursionistas
Ituzaingo 
08/11 20:00
FT 
 Temperley Reserves
Arsenal De Sarandi Reserves 
08/11 20:30
FT 
 Ferro Carril Oeste Reserves
Defensores De Belgrano Reserves 1
08/11 21:00
FT 
 Acassuso Reserves
Ca Atlanta Reserves 
08/11 21:00
FT 
 Quilmes Reserves
Sarmiento Junin Reserve 
08/11 21:00
FT 
 Atletico Tucuman Reserve
Rosario Central Reserves 1
08/11 21:25
FT 
 Deportivo Moron Reserves
Villa Dalmine Reserves 1
09/11 02:00
FT 
1 Los Andes Reserves
Ca Brown De Adrogue Reserves 
09/11 02:30
FT 
 Ca Estudiantes Caseros Reserves
Talleres Remedios Reserves 
08/11 18:00
FT 
1 Ararat Yerevan
Banants 
08/11 18:00
FT 
 Lori Vanadzor
Pyunik 
09/11 03:00
FT 
 Es Du Sahel
Wydad Casablanca 
08/11 16:00
FT 
 Chinese Taipei womens
Mongolia Womens 
08/11 16:00
FT 
1 Iran Womens
Lebanon Womens 1
08/11 16:30
FT 
 India Womens
Nepal Womens 
08/11 19:00
FT 
 Tajikistan Womens
Philippines womens 
08/11 19:30
FT 
 Myanmar womens
Bangladesh Womens 
08/11 20:30
FT 
 Jordan womens
Maldives Womens 
08/11 23:30
FT 
 Palestine Womens
Indonesia womens 
08/11 18:30
FT 
 Fk Kapaz Ganca
Olimpik Shuvalan Baku 1
08/11 18:30
FT 
 Keshla 2
Fk Moik Baku 
08/11 19:00
FT 
 Qaradag Lokbatan
Sabail 2 
08/11 19:00
FT 
 Arambagh Ks
Abahani Limited 
09/11 02:00
FT 
 Ec Vitoria U23
Internacional Rs Youth 
08/11 14:25
FT 
 Changchun Yatai Reserves
Tianjin Songjiang Reserves 
08/11 14:30
FT 
 Tianjin Teda 2
Dalian Yifang Reserves 
08/11 14:55
FT 
 Henan Jianye 2
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng 2 
09/11 01:45
FT 
 Guadeloupe U20
Martinique 
09/11 01:45
FT 
 Guyana U20
Curacao U20 
09/11 04:00
FT 
 Canada U20
St Kitts And Nevis U20 
09/11 04:00
FT 
 Nicaragua U21
French Saint Martin U20 
09/11 06:30
FT 
 Guatemala U20
Cayman Islands U20 
09/11 06:30
FT 
 Dominica U20
Panama U20 
09/11 08:45
FT 
 Jamaica U20
Aruba U20 
09/11 09:00
FT 
 Grenada U20
Mexico U20 
09/11 10:05
FT 
 Ad Grecia
Deportivo Saprissa 
08/11 18:00
FT 
 Sparta Praha U21
Teplice U21 
09/11 01:00
FT 
 Misr Elmaqasah
Ittihad Alexandria 
08/11 21:00
FT 
 Charlton Athletic U23
Stoke City U23 1
09/11 03:00
FT 
 Exeter City U23
Norwich City U23 
09/11 03:00
FT 
 Derby County U23
Aston Villa U23 
09/11 02:30
FT 
 Hamburg Eimsbutteler Bc
Niendorfer Tsv 
09/11 03:00
FT 
 Borussia Freialdenhoven
Siegburger Sv 04 
09/11 09:00
FT 
 Coban Imperial
Deportivo Chiantla 1
08/11 22:00
FT 
 Goa
Delhi Dynamos 
08/11 22:45
FT 
 Al Zawraa
Al Bahri 
09/11 03:45
FT 
 St Francis
Broadford Rovers 
09/11 02:00
FT 
 Alnada Nazareth
Ahi Acre 
09/11 01:00
FT 
 Ironi Nesher
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 
09/11 01:30
FT 
 Maccabi Holon Womens
Bnot Netanya Womens 
09/11 02:00
 
 As Tel Aviv University Womens
Ironi Ramat Hasharon Womens 
09/11 02:00
FT 
 Girls Soccer Academy Womens
Maccabi Kiryat Gat Womens 
09/11 02:00
FT 
 Maccabi Kiryat Gat Womens
Girls Soccer Academy Womens 
09/11 03:30
FT 
 Virtus Entella
Arzachena 
09/11 04:00
FT 
 Dunbeholden
Arnett Gardens 
09/11 08:00
FT 
 Waterhouse Fc
Portmore United 
08/11 22:00
FT 
 Shabab AlOrdon
Al-Baq'a 
09/11 00:30
FT 
 Al Ahly
Al-Faisaly 
08/11 22:15
FT 
1 Al Fahaheel
Al-Arabi Club 
08/11 22:15
FT 
 Al Ttadamon
Al Jahra 
09/11 00:30
FT 
 Al-Nasar
Kazma 
08/11 20:00
FT 
 Kozuv
Kamenica Sasa 
08/11 22:45
FT 
 Thagafi Tulkarem
Shabab Alamari 
09/11 06:15
FT 
 Guarani CA
Cerro Porteno 
08/11 19:20
 
1 Deportivo Capiata Reserves
Sol De America Reserves 
09/11 02:15
FT 
 Deportivo Union Comercio
Sport Rosario 1
09/11 04:30
FT 
 Utc Cajamarca
Melgar 1
08/11 23:45
FT 
 Union Comercio Reserves
Sport Rosario Reserves 
09/11 02:00
FT 
1 Utc Cajamarca Reserves
Fbc Melgar Reserves 2
08/11 22:10
FT 
 Al Duhail Sc
Al Shahaniya 
09/11 00:20
FT 
 Qatar SC
Al-Garrafa 1
09/11 00:20
FT 
 Al-Sadd
Al-Khuraitiat 
08/11 23:15
FT 
2 Al Markhiya
Al Bidda Sc 
08/11 14:50
FT 
 Magnitogorsk
Sheksna Cherepovets 
08/11 16:55
FT 
1 Rassvet Krasnoyarsk
Atom Novovoronezh 
08/11 21:30
FT 
 Rayon Sports
Bugesera 
08/11 21:30
FT 
 Muhanga
Marines 
08/11 21:30
 
 Police Rwa
Musanze 
08/11 22:45
FT 
 Al Baten
Al-Fath 
08/11 22:50
FT 
 Al Faisaly Harmah
Al Shabab Ksa 
08/11 23:15
FT 
 Uhud
Al Hazm 
08/11 19:55
FT 
 Al Fath Youths
Al Ittihad Youths 
09/11 03:00
FT 
 Torredonjimeno
Beauty Leila River Team 
08/11 20:45
FT 
 Al Bataeh U21
Al Hamriyah U21 
08/11 20:45
FT 
1 Dubba Al Husun U21
Hatta Dubai Reserves 
09/11 09:15
FT 
 Louisville City
Phoenix Rising 
08/11 17:30
FT 
 Istiklol Fergana
Naryn 
08/11 18:25
FT 
 Xorazm Urganch
Andijon 
08/11 18:30
FT 
 Mashal Muborak
Dinamo Samarkand 
09/11 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Lara
Trujillanos FC 
09/11 07:00
FT 
 Monagas
Caracas FC 
08/11 16:00
FT 
 Song Lam Nghe An U21
Long An U21 
08/11 18:15
FT 
 Viettel U21
Hoang Anh Gia Lai U21 
08/11 20:15
FT 
 Tahiti Beach Soccer
Usa Beach Soccer 
08/11 21:30
FT 
 Egypt Beach Soccer
Spain Beach Soccer 1
08/11 22:45
FT 
 United Arab Emirates Beach Soccer
Brazil Beach Soccer 
09/11 00:00
FT 
 Iran Beach Soccer
Russia Beach Soccer 
08/11 14:50
FT 
 Putra Tresna Bali
Psn Ngada 
08/11 15:00
FT 
 Perssi Kota Sukabumi
Persem Mojokerto 1
08/11 15:15
FT 
1 Persibara Banjarnegara
Persedikab Kediri 
08/11 18:00
FT 
 Georgia (w)
Turkey (w) 
08/11 19:00
FT 
1 Spartak Moscow Reserves
Glasgow Rangers U20 
08/11 20:45
FT 
 Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain U21
Al Urooba U21 1
08/11 21:00
FT 
 Greece (w)
Slovakia (w) 
08/11 21:00
FT 
 Slovenia (w)
Albania (w) 
08/11 22:00
FT 
 Oman U21
Al Seeb U21 
08/11 22:30
FT 
 Salalah U21
Al Ittihad Salalah U21 
08/11 23:00
FT 
 Germany U17
Czech U17 
09/11 01:00
FT 
 Austria (w)
England (w) 
09/11 01:00
FT 
 Norway Womens U23
Sweden Womens U23 
09/11 02:00
FT 
 Spain (w)
Poland (w) 
09/11 02:05
FT 
 Portugal (w)
USA womens 
09/11 03:00
FT 
 Hungary (w)
Estonia (w) 
09/11 09:45
FT 
 Matsue City
Okoshi Kyoto Ac