livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 06 Nov 2018

07/11 01:55
FT 
 AS Monaco
Club Brugge 
07/11 01:55
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda
Liverpool 
07/11 04:00
FT 
 Atletico Madrid
Borussia Dortmund 
07/11 04:00
FT 
 Tottenham Hotspur
PSV Eindhoven 
07/11 04:00
FT 
 Inter Milan
Barcelona 
07/11 04:00
FT 
 Napoli
PSG 
07/11 04:00
FT 
 Porto
Lokomotiv Moscow 
07/11 04:00
FT 
 Schalke 04
Galatasaray 
06/11 18:00
FT 
 Cerezo Osaka
Nagoya Grampus Eight 
06/11 18:00
FT 
 Kashiwa Reysol
Kashima Antlers 
06/11 19:00
FT 
 Napoli U19
PSG U19 
06/11 20:00
FT 
 Tottenham Hotspur U19
PSV Eindhoven U19 
06/11 21:00
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda U19
Liverpool U19 
06/11 21:00
FT 
 Monaco U19
Club Brugge U19 
06/11 21:00
FT 
 Inter Milan U19
Barcelona U19 
06/11 22:00
FT 
 Porto U19
Lokomotiv Moscow U19 
06/11 23:00
FT 
 Atletico Madrid U19
Dortmund U19 
07/11 01:00
FT 
 Schalke 04 U19
Galatasaray U19 
07/11 02:30
FT 
 Anderlecht U19
Dynamo Kyiv U19 
07/11 01:00
FT 
 KF Tirana
KS Perparimi Kukesi 1
07/11 00:00
FT 
 Cs Constantine
Mc Oran 1
07/11 00:00
FT 
 Drb Tadjenant
As Ain Mlila 
07/11 00:00
FT 
 Usm Bel Abbes
Paradou Ac 
07/11 01:00
FT 
 Js Saoura
Cr Belouizdad 
06/11 22:00
FT 
 Es Mostaganem
Usm Blida 1
06/11 22:00
FT 
 Rc Relizane
Us Biskra 1
06/11 22:00
 
 Asm Oran
Rc Kouba 
06/11 22:15
FT 
 Usm El Harrach
Jsm Bejaia 
07/11 00:00
FT 
 Mc El Eulma
Aso Chlef 1
07/11 01:00
FT 
 Wa Tlemcen
A Bou Saada 
06/11 17:45
 
 Wa Tlemcen U21
A Bou Saada U21 
06/11 18:00
FT 
 Usm Bel Abbes U21
Paradou Ac U21 
06/11 18:00
FT 
 Es Mostaganem U21
Usm Blida U21 
06/11 18:00
FT 
 Rc Relizane U21
Us Biskra U21 
06/11 18:15
FT 
 Mc Ei Eulmau21
Aso Chlef U21 
06/11 18:15
 
 Asm Oran U21
Rc Kouba U21 1
06/11 19:00
FT 
 Usm El Harrach U21
Jsm Bejaia U21 
06/11 19:35
 
 Cs Constantine U21
Mc Oran U21 
06/11 21:05
FT 
 Mo Bejaia U21
Mc Alger U21 
06/11 21:45
 
 Usm Alger U21
Js Kabylie U21 
07/11 02:30
FT 
 Deportivo Riestra
CA Fenix Pilar 
07/11 02:30
FT 
 Tristan Suarez
Defensores Unidos 1
07/11 06:30
FT 
 Talleres Rem De Escalada
Justo Jose De Urquiza 
07/11 08:05
 
 Acassuso
All Boys 
07/11 02:30
FT 
 Berazategui
Deportivo Merlo 
06/11 21:00
FT 
 Defensa Y Justicia Reserves
Velez Sarsfield Reserves 
07/11 08:30
 
 Desamparados
Ca Juventud Unida San Luis 
07/11 09:00
 
 Gimnasia Ytiro
Juventud Antoniana 1
06/11 16:00
FT 
 Mongolia Womens
Singapore Womens 
06/11 19:00
FT 
 Tajikistan Womens
Chinese Taipei womens 
07/11 02:00
FT 
 Sv Mattersburg Amateure
Rapid Vienna Youth 
06/11 17:15
FT 
 Bashundhara Kings
Nofel Sporting Club 
06/11 19:15
FT 
 Sheikh Jamal
Mohammedan Dhaka 
07/11 05:15
FT 
 Londrina (PR)
Criciuma 
07/11 05:15
FT 
 Atletico Clube Goianiense
Avai 
07/11 05:15
FT 
 Brasil De Pelotas Rs
Vila Nova (GO) 
07/11 06:30
FT 
 Sao Bento
Coritiba (PR) 
07/11 06:30
FT 
 Ponte Preta
Boa Esporte Clube 
07/11 07:30
FT 
 Figueirense (SC)
Guarani 
07/11 07:30
FT 
 CRB (AL)
Juventude Rs 
07/11 07:30
FT 
 Fortaleza
CSA Alagoas AL 
07/11 07:30
FT 
 Paysandu (PA)
Oeste FC 1
07/11 08:30
FT 
1 Deportes Quindio
Deportivo Pereira 
06/11 23:30
FT 
 Guyana U20
Cayman Islands U20 
07/11 01:45
FT 
1 St Kitts And Nevis U20
Guadeloupe U20 
07/11 01:45
FT 
 Dominica U20
Martinique U20 1
07/11 04:00
FT 
 Grenada U20
French Saint Martin U20 
07/11 06:15
FT 
1 Panama U20
Canada U20 1
07/11 06:15
FT 
 Aruba U20
Nicaragua U21 
07/11 08:30
FT 
 El Salvador U20
Guatemala U20 1
07/11 09:00
FT 
 Mexico U20
Jamaica U20 1
06/11 21:00
FT 
 Croatia Zmijavci
Kamen Ivanbegovina 1
07/11 00:30
FT 
 Hobro I.K.
Odense BK 
06/11 20:40
FT 
 Ghazl El Mahallah
Abo Qir Semad 1
06/11 20:45
FT 
 Nogoom El Mostakbal
Petrojet 
06/11 23:00
FT 
1 Smouha SC
El Dakhleya 
06/11 23:00
FT 
 Talaea Ei Gaish
El Gounah 
07/11 02:00
FT 
1 Arab Contractors
El Entag Al Harby 
07/11 03:45
FT 
 Chester FC
Nuneaton Town 
07/11 03:45
FT 
 Ashton United
Guiseley 
07/11 03:45
FT 
 Dulwich Hamlet
Weston Super Mare 
07/11 03:45
FT 
 Gillingham
Blackpool 
07/11 03:45
FT 
 Walsall
Charlton Athletic 
07/11 03:45
FT 
 Mansfield Town
Grimsby Town 
07/11 03:45
FT 
 Notts County
Oldham Athletic 
07/11 03:30
AET 
 Barnsley
Everton U21 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-2], Barnsley win
07/11 03:45
FT 
 Northampton Town
Fulham U21 
07/11 03:45
FT 
 Accrington Stanley
West Bromwich U21 
07/11 03:45
AET 
 Lincoln City
Wolves U21 
90min [2-2], Penalty [4-5], Wolves U21 win
07/11 03:45
FT 
 Yeovil Town
West Ham United U21 
07/11 03:45
FT 
 AFC Wimbledon
Stevenage Borough 
07/11 03:45
FT 
 Wycombe Wanderers
Oxford United 
07/11 03:45
FT 
 Witton Albion
Stalybridge Celtic 
06/11 21:00
FT 
 Rotherham United (r)
Peterborough United Reserve 
06/11 21:00
FT 
 Port Vale Reserve
Wigan Athletic Reserve 
06/11 21:00
FT 
 Bristol Rovers Reserve
Burton Albion Reserve 
07/11 04:00
FT 
 Dorking
Potters Bar Town 
07/11 03:45
FT 
 Beaconsfield Sycob
Swindon Supermarine 
07/11 03:00
FT 
 Doncaster Rovers U23
Sheffield United U23 
07/11 03:45
FT 
 St Neots Town
Tamworth 
06/11 18:30
FT 
 Shukura Kobuleti
Merani Martvili 
06/11 18:30
FT 
 Samgurali Tskh
Spartaki Tskhinvali 
06/11 18:30
FT 
 Shevardeni
Dinamo Batumi 
06/11 21:00
 
1 Mainz Am
Sc Freiburg Am 
06/11 16:30
FT 
 Real Kashmir
Churchill Brothers 1
06/11 18:30
FT 
 Salgaocar Sports Club
Velsao Scc 
06/11 22:00
FT 
1 Pune City
Chennai Titans 
06/11 16:30
FT 
 Pss Sleman
Madura 
06/11 19:15
FT 
 Mes Rafsanjan
Mes Krman 
06/11 20:30
 
 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
Hapoel Tirat Karmel 
07/11 01:00
FT 
 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Hapoel Iksal 
06/11 20:30
 
 Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Jerusalem 
07/11 03:30
FT 
 Viterbese
Asd Sicula Leonzio 
06/11 21:00
FT 
 Fortuna Sittard Reserve
Feyenoord Reserve 
07/11 01:30
FT 
 Eindhoven Reserves
Jong Den Haag Reserve 
06/11 20:45
FT 
 Al Msnaa
Mrbat 
06/11 20:50
FT 
 Sohar Club
Fnjaa SC 
06/11 23:45
FT 
 Al Seeb
Sur Club 
06/11 23:50
FT 
 Mjees
Al Oruba Sur 
07/11 08:00
AET 
 Plaza Amador
Costa Del Este 
90min [0-0], Penalty [3-5], Costa Del Este win
07/11 04:30
FT 
 Dep. San Martin
Real Garcilaso 
07/11 09:30
FT 
 Universitario de Deportes
Deportivo Municipal 
07/11 02:00
FT 
 Deportivo San Martin Reserves
Real Garcilaso Reserves 
06/11 23:15
FT 
 Al Duhail U23
Al Shahaniya 2 
06/11 23:15
FT 
1 Qatar Sc Doha U23
Al Sailiya U23 
06/11 18:00
FT 
 Khimki Reserve
Salyut-Energia Belgorod 
06/11 14:55
FT 
 Atom Novovoronezh
Magnitogorsk 
06/11 21:30
 
 Mukura
As Kigali 
06/11 21:30
FT 
 Etincelles
Apr 
07/11 03:45
AET 
 SP Libertas
San Giovanni 
90min [2-1], Aggregate [2-2], 120min [2-1], Penalty [10-9], SP Libertas win
07/11 03:45
FT 
 Sp Cosmos
S.S Pennarossa 
07/11 03:45
FT 
 Folgore/falciano
SP Domagnano 3
06/11 20:10
FT 
 Al Qaisoma
Al Khaleej Club 
06/11 20:15
FT 
 Al Washm
Al Jeel 
06/11 20:30
FT 
 Dhamk
Najran 
06/11 22:35
FT 
 Al Nojoom
Hajer 
06/11 23:25
FT 
 Al Rbeea
Al Tai 
06/11 22:55
FT 
 Al Hilal
Al-Ettifaq 
07/11 00:00
FT 
 MSK Zilina
Skf Sered 1
07/11 01:30
FT 
 Polokwane City
Orlando Pirates 
06/11 12:30
FT 
 Cambodia Futsal
Myanmar Futsal 
06/11 15:00
FT 
 Indonesia Futsal
Malaysia Futsal 
06/11 17:30
FT 
 Brunei Futsal
Thailand Futsal 
06/11 19:30
FT 
 East Timor Futsal
Viet Nam Futsal 
07/11 02:00
FT 
 Paruro Five Foot
Fcbarcelona Futsal 
07/11 03:45
FT 
 Antequera Futsal
Inter Movistar Futsal 
07/11 00:00
FT 
 Vasalunds If U21
Degerfors IF U21 
06/11 20:00
FT 
 Al Nawair
Al-Wathba Homs 
06/11 20:00
FT 
 Jableh Sc
Al Shorta Damascus 
06/11 20:00
FT 
 Al Sahel Syr
Hutteen Latakia 
06/11 20:50
FT 
 Al Wasl Sc Reserves
Al Jazira Reserve 
06/11 20:50
 
 Dibba Al Fujairah Reserves
Ajman Reserve 1
06/11 20:50
FT 
 Emirates Club R
Al Ahli Dubai Reserves 
06/11 20:50
FT 
 Wasl Dubai U21
Al Jazira Uae U21 
06/11 20:50
FT 
 Emirates Club U21
Al Ahli Dubai U21 
06/11 20:50
FT 
 Dabba Al Fujairah U21
Ajman U21 
06/11 20:55
FT 
 Al Wehda U21 Ksa
Al Fujairah U21 
06/11 21:00
FT 
 Sc Villa
Kcca 
06/11 21:30
 
 Bul
Ura 
06/11 21:30
FT 
 Ndejje University
Bright Stars 
06/11 21:30
 
 Nyamityobora
Kirinya Jinja Ss 
06/11 21:00
 
 Racing Club De Montevideo Reserves
Boston River Reserve 
06/11 21:00
FT 
 Atletico Fenix Reserves Rur
Torque Reserves 
07/11 03:00
FT 
 Defensor Sporting Reserve
Penarol Reserve 
06/11 20:15
FT 
 Brazil Beach Soccer
Spain Beach Soccer 
06/11 21:30
FT 
 United Arab Emirates Beach Soccer
Egypt Beach Soccer 
06/11 22:45
FT 
 Russia Beach Soccer
Tahiti Beach Soccer 
07/11 00:00
FT 
 Iran Beach Soccer
Usa Beach Soccer 
06/11 14:00
FT 
 Persemi Mimika
Persewar Waropen 
06/11 16:00
FT 
 Young Challengers
Rwf 
06/11 18:00
FT 
 Cil
Bengaluru United 
06/11 21:00
FT 
 Serbia (w)
Russia (w) 
06/11 22:00
FT 
 Halmstads U21
Kobenhavn Reserve 
06/11 23:00
FT 
 Dunfermline U20
Greenock Morton U20 
07/11 02:30
FT 
 Asc 09 Dortmund
SpVgg Erkenschwick 
07/11 03:00
FT 
 Everton
Gor Mahia 
07/11 03:45
FT 
 Leiston
Lowestoft Town 
07/11 03:45
FT 
 Tiverton Town
Bideford Afc 
07/11 03:45
FT 
 Salisbury City
Paulton Rovers 
07/11 03:45
AET 
 Cleethorpes Town
Stamford AFC 
90min [3-3], Penalty [5-3], Cleethorpes Town win
07/11 03:45
FT 
 Bromley
Faversham Town 
07/11 03:45
FT 
 Harlow Town
Southend Utd Reserve 
07/11 03:45
AET 
 Alfreton Town
Glossop North End 
90min [1-1], Penalty [5-4], Alfreton Town win