livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 01 Jul 2018

02/07 04:30
 
 Toronto
New York Red Bulls 
02/07 07:00
 
 Vancouver Whitecaps
Colorado Rapids 
01/07 22:00
 
 Recreativo Caala
Sagrada Esperanca 
01/07 22:00
 
 Primeiro De Agosto
Academica Lobito 
01/07 22:00
 
 Desportivo Huila
Progresso 
01/07 22:00
 
 Recreativo Libolo
Kabuscorp Do Palanca 
01/07 22:00
 
 Petro Atletico De Luanda
Onze Bravos 
01/07 22:00
 
 Desportivo Jgm
Sporting Cabinda 
01/07 22:00
 
 Domant
Estrela Clube 1 De Maio 
01/07 22:00
 
 Interclube Luanda
Casa Militar 
01/07 13:00
 
 Canberra
Monaro Panthers 
01/07 13:00
 
 Gungahlin United
Cooma Tigers 
01/07 13:00
 
 Canberra Olympic
Woden Valley 
01/07 13:00
 
 Tuggeranong United
Belconnen United 
01/07 13:00
 
 Blacktown City Demons
Sydney Olympic 
01/07 13:00
 
 South Coast Wolves
Sydney United 
01/07 15:00
 
 Rockdale City Suns
Manly United 
01/07 15:00
 
 Brisbane Olympic United FC
Gold Coast United 
01/07 16:30
 
 Brisbane Roar Am
Brisbane City SC 
01/07 12:00
 
 Hobart Olympia Warriors
Hobart Zebras 
01/07 13:00
 
 St Albans Saints
Dandenong City Sc 
01/07 13:00
 
 Werribee City Sc
Langwarrin 
01/07 13:00
 
 Nunawading City
Melbourne Victory Fc Am 
01/07 14:00
 
 South Melbourne
Northcote City 
01/07 14:00
 
 Heidelberg United
Pascoe Vale Sc 
01/07 16:00
 
 North Pine
Centenary Stormers 
01/07 13:30
 
 West Torrens Birkalla
Campbelltown City SC 
01/07 15:00
 
 Perth Glory Am
Floreat Athena 
01/07 21:45
 
 Gorodeya
Vitebsk 
01/07 21:00
 
 Zorka Bdu Minsk Womens
Bobruichanka Bobruisk Womens 
01/07 21:00
 
 Nadezhda Womens
Slavyanka Minsk Womens 
01/07 21:00
 
 Rguor Minsk Womens
Minsk Womens 
01/07 15:30
 
 Qingdao Jonoon
Shenyang City Public 
01/07 18:30
 
 Chao Pak Kei
Windsor Arch Ka I 
01/07 20:30
 
 Benfica De Macau
Sporting De Macau 
02/07 01:00
 
 Olmedo Riobamba
Pottu Via Ho 
02/07 04:00
 
 Fuerza Amarilla
Liga de Loja 
02/07 05:00
 
 Gualaceo Sc
Orense Sc 
02/07 04:00
 
 CD El Nacional
Sociedad Deportiva Aucas 
02/07 06:30
 
 Emelec
Guayaquil City 
01/07 23:30
 
 Mp Mikkeli
Gnistan 
01/07 20:00
 
 Hifk 2
Grifk 
01/07 20:00
 
 Honka Akatemia
Kaapo[kaarinan Pojat] 
01/07 20:00
 
 Gbk Kokkola
Tpv Tampere 
01/07 20:00
 
 Sjk Akatemia
Js Hercules 
01/07 20:00
 
 Tampere
Sc Kufu-98 
01/07 20:00
 
 Vifk Vaasa
Jakobstads Bollklubb 
01/07 21:00
 
 Saburtalo Tbilisi
Chikhura Sachkhere 
02/07 00:00
 
 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Grindavik 
02/07 00:00
 
 Ka Akureyri
Breidablik 
02/07 01:00
 
 Keflavik
Valur 
02/07 03:15
 
 KR Reykjavik
Vikingur Reykjavik 
02/07 03:15
 
 Fjolnir
Fylkir 
01/07 20:00
 
 Al-Hudod
Al Kahrabaa 
01/07 20:00
 
 Al Bahri
Al Diwaniya 
01/07 20:00
 
 Al Najaf
Al Semawah 
01/07 20:00
 
 Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Al Hussein Irbid 
01/07 20:00
 
 Al Shorta
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya 
01/07 20:00
 
 Naft Alwasat
Al-Naft 
01/07 20:00
 
 Baghdad
Al Zawraa 
01/07 20:00
 
 Naft Al Junoob
Al Talaba 
01/07 20:00
 
 Naft Misan
Al Minaa 
01/07 20:00
 
 Zakho
Karbalaa 
01/07 17:00
 
 Okayama
Zweigen Kanazawa FC 
01/07 18:00
 
 Renofa Yamaguchi
Yokohama 
01/07 12:00
 
 Veertien Kuwana
Nara Club 
01/07 12:00
 
 Verspah Oita
Osaka 
01/07 12:00
 
 Cobar Torre Onagawa
Imabari FC 
01/07 12:00
 
 Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Ryutsu Keizai University 
01/07 13:00
 
 Sony Sendai
Yokogawa Musashino 
01/07 16:00
 
 Maruyasu Industries
Vanraure Hachinohe 
01/07 16:00
 
 Kanagawa University (w)
Inac Kobe (w) 
01/07 16:00
 
 Urawa Reds (w)
Jef U Ichi.chiba (w) 
01/07 18:00
 
 FK Atyrau
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 
01/07 18:00
 
 Akzhayik
Tobol Kostanai 
01/07 18:00
 
 Irtysh Pavlodar
Zhetysu Taldykorgan 
01/07 18:00
 
 Kaisar Kyzylorda
Kairat Almaty 
01/07 20:00
 
 FK Aktobe Lento
Shakhtyor Karagandy 
01/07 20:00
 
 Gor Mahia
Kariobangi Sharks 
01/07 22:00
 
 Jelgava
Metta/LU Riga 
01/07 18:00
 
 Pakruojis
Baltija Panevezys 
01/07 18:00
 
 Babrungas
Viltis Vilnius 
01/07 18:00
 
 Elektrenu Versme
Dainava Alytus 
01/07 21:00
 
 Pknp
Pahang 
01/07 22:00
 
 Saxan Ceadir Lunga
Codru Lozova 
01/07 22:00
 
 Sireti
Abus Ungheni 
01/07 20:00
 
 Milsami
Dinamo-Auto 
01/07 20:00
 
 Sheriff
Olimpia Balti 
01/07 20:00
 
 Sfintul Gheorghe
Speranta Nisporeni 
01/07 20:00
 
 Cs Petrocub
Zimbru Chisinau 
01/07 16:30
 
 Zwekapin United
Mahar United 
01/07 17:00
 
 Shan United
Gospel For Asia Football Club 
01/07 17:30
 
 Yadanabon
Southern Myanmar 
02/07 00:00
 
 Fredrikstad
Grorud IL 
02/07 00:00
 
 Honefoss
Nybergsund IL Trysil 
01/07 21:00
 
 Strommen
Viking 
02/07 00:00
 
 Jerv
Aalesund 
02/07 00:00
 
 Levanger
Ullensaker/Kisa IL 
02/07 00:00
 
 Ham-Kam
Tromsdalen UIL 
02/07 00:00
 
 Floro
Sogndal 
02/07 00:00
 
 Nest-Sotra
Kongsvinger 
02/07 00:00
 
 Sandnes Ulf
Asane Fotball 
02/07 00:00
 
 Kristiansund BK
Sarpsborg 08 FF 
02/07 00:00
 
 Ranheim IL
Start Kristiansand 
02/07 00:00
 
 Tromso IL
Odd Grenland 
02/07 00:00
 
 Sandefjord
Rosenborg 
02/07 00:00
 
 Brann
Molde 
02/07 02:00
 
 Stabaek
FK Haugesund 
01/07 21:00
 
 Avaldsnes Womens
Roa Womens 
01/07 21:00
 
 Valerenga Womens
Lyn Womens 
01/07 17:30
 
 Home United FC
Hougang United FC 
01/07 17:00
 
 Philippines womens
Myanmar womens 
01/07 20:00
 
 Indonesia (w)
Singapore Womens 
01/07 19:00
 
 Skelleftea Ff
Bk Forward 
01/07 22:00
 
 Tegs Sk
Carlstad United BK 
01/07 23:00
 
 Assyriska FF
Fc Linkoping City 
01/07 22:00
 
 Karlskrona
Utsiktens BK 
01/07 23:00
 
 Kristianstads FF
Mjallby AIF 
01/07 23:00
 
 Ljungskile SK
Lunds BK 
01/07 23:30
 
 Landskrona BoIS
Osters IF 
01/07 23:00
 
 Vasalunds IF
Skiljebo SK 
01/07 17:00
 
 Friska Viljor
Hudiksvalls Forenade FF 
01/07 21:00
 
 Falkenbergs FF
Helsingborg IF 
01/07 19:00
 
 Trat Fc
Nong Bua Lamphu 
01/07 19:00
 
 Rayong
Chiangmai Fc 
01/07 20:00
 
 Krabi Fc
Kasetsart 
01/07 20:00
 
 Khonkaen FC
Ang Thong Fc 
01/07 19:00
 
 BEC Tero Sasana
Chainat FC 
01/07 19:00
 
 Muang Thong United
Prachuap Khiri Khan 
01/07 19:00
 
 Suphanburi FC
Navy 
01/07 20:00
 
 Bangkok Glass
Chonburi Shark FC 
01/07 20:00
 
 Ratchaburi FC
Chiangrai United 
02/07 06:00
 
 Chicago Red Stars Womens
Washington Spirit Womens 
02/07 08:00
 
 Toronto 2
Charleston Battery 
02/07 08:30
 
 LA Galaxy 2
Seattle Sounders B 
01/07 18:00
 
 Đà Nẵng
Thanh Hóa 
01/07 18:00
 
 Hải Phòng
Sông Lam Nghệ An 
01/07 18:00
 
 Cần Thơ
Khanh Hoa 
01/07 18:00
 
 Bình Dương
Tp Ho Chi Minh 
01/07 18:00
 
 Quảng Nam
Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 
01/07 18:00
 
 Sài Gòn FC
Nam Dinh FC 
01/07 18:00
 
 Than Quảng Ninh
Hà Nội FC