livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 27 Jun 2018

27/06 22:00
FT 
 South Korea
Germany 
27/06 22:00
FT 
 Mexico
Sweden 
28/06 02:00
FT 
 Serbia
Brazil 
28/06 02:00
FT 
 Switzerland
Costa Rica 
27/06 22:00
FT 
 Recreativo Libolo
Kabuscorp 
27/06 22:00
FT 
 Recreativo Caala
Sagrada Esperanca 
27/06 22:00
FT 
 Desportivo Huila
Progresso Sambizanga 
27/06 22:00
FT 
 Desportivo Jgm
Sporting Cabinda 
27/06 22:00
FT 
 Domant
Estrela Clube 1 De Maio 
27/06 22:00
FT 
 Interclube Luanda
Casa Militar 
28/06 00:30
FT 
 Petro Atletico De Luanda
Onze Bravos 
27/06 17:30
FT 
 Northcote City
Heidelberg United 
28/06 00:00
FT 
 Internacional Rs Youth
Sao Jose Sp Youth 2
27/06 20:00
FT 
 Wolaita Dicha
Welwalo Adigrat 
27/06 20:10
FT 
 Awassa Kenema
Ethiopia Bunna 
27/06 16:00
 
 Lithuania U17
Latvia U17 
27/06 18:00
FT 
 Finland U17
Estonia U17 
28/06 02:00
FT 
 Vikingur Gotu
EB Streymur 
27/06 23:30
FT 
 Japs
LPS Helsinki 
28/06 00:00
FT 
1 Kiffen
Fc Espoo 
27/06 23:30
FT 
 Js Hercules
Tampere 
27/06 22:15
FT 
 Ropo
Roi United 
27/06 23:00
FT 
 Tips
Pohu 
27/06 23:15
FT 
 Inter Turku 2
Peimari United 
28/06 00:00
FT 
 Hercules Ii
As Moon 
28/06 00:00
FT 
 Boda
Tuwe 1
28/06 00:30
FT 
 Kuusysi
Malmin Palloseura Helsinki 
28/06 00:30
FT 
 Tove Pori
Pif 1
28/06 00:00
FT 
1 Dila Gori
Lokomotiv Tbilisi 
28/06 03:15
FT 
 HK Kopavog
Fram Reykjavik 
28/06 03:15
FT 
 Keflavik Womens
Umf Afturelding (w) 
28/06 03:15
FT 
 Keflavik Womens
Umf Afturelding (w) 
27/06 21:45
FT 
 Al Semawah
Al Minaa 
27/06 21:45
FT 
 Al-Hudod
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya 
28/06 02:30
FT 
 Drogheda United U19
St Patricks Cy 
27/06 18:30
 
 Okayama
Tokyo Verdy 
27/06 18:30
FT 
 Okayama
Tokyo Verdy 
27/06 21:00
FT 
 Irtysh Pavlodar
Kairat Almaty 
27/06 21:30
FT 
 FK Atyrau
Shakhtyor Karagandy 
27/06 19:30
FT 
 Kericho
Afc Leopards Sc 1
27/06 23:00
FT 
 Lietava Jonava
Kauno Zalgiris 1
28/06 01:00
FT 
 Suduva
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 1
27/06 21:00
FT 
1 Felda United FC
Johor Darul Takzim II 1
27/06 21:00
FT 
 UiTM
Terengganu B 
27/06 21:00
FT 
 Terengganu
Negeri Sembilan Matrix 
27/06 21:00
FT 
 Kuala Lumpur
Pknp 
27/06 23:30
FT 
 Dinamo-Auto
Speranta Nisporeni 
28/06 00:00
FT 
 Sheriff
Milsami 
28/06 00:00
FT 
 Zimbru Chisinau
Olimpia Balti 
28/06 02:00
FT 
 Petrocub Hincesti
Sfintul Gheorghe 
28/06 00:00
FT 
 Kolbotn Womens
Roa Womens 
27/06 21:00
FT 
 Sportakademklub Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow U19 
27/06 21:05
FT 
 Vulkan
Letnii Dozhdik 
27/06 23:00
FT 
 Rosich
Zenit Moskva 1
27/06 23:00
FT 
 Kvant Obninsk
Saturn M Ramenskoye 
27/06 21:30
FT 
 Gicumbi
Etincelles 
27/06 21:30
FT 
 Mukura
Bugesera 1
27/06 21:30
FT 
 Musanze
As Kigali 
28/06 01:30
FT 
 Kvarnsvedens IK
Sandvikens IF 
28/06 01:30
FT 
 IFK Aspudden-Tellus
Haninge 
28/06 01:00
FT 
 Landskrona U19
Kristianstads Ff U19 
27/06 16:30
FT 
 Chainat United
Thailand Honda Fc 
27/06 16:30
AET 
 Narathiwat
Rayong 
90min [0-0], 120min [2-0], Narathiwat win
27/06 16:30
FT 
 Samut Prakan United
Ubon Umt United 
27/06 16:30
FT 
 Royal Thai Fleet
Sa Kaeo City 
27/06 16:30
FT 
 Army United
Udon Thani 1
27/06 16:30
FT 
 Samut Songkhram FC
Army United 
27/06 16:30
FT 
 Ubon Ratchathani
Bgc 
27/06 19:00
AET 
 Buriram United
Bangkok United FC 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [8-7], Buriram United win
27/06 19:00
FT 
 Prachuap Khiri Khan
Sukhothai 
27/06 19:00
AET 
 Khonkaen FC
Bangkok Fc 
90min [1-1], 120min [3-1], Khonkaen FC win
27/06 19:00
FT 
 Navy
Muang Loei United 
27/06 19:00
FT 
 BEC Tero Sasana
Chainat FC 
27/06 19:00
FT 
 Nakhon Ratchasima
Chiangrai United 
27/06 19:00
AET 
 Nonthaburi
Kasetsart 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2], Kasetsart win
27/06 19:00
FT 
 Phrae United
Kohkwang 
27/06 19:00
FT 
 Suphanburi FC
Ratchaburi FC 
27/06 19:00
FT 
 Trat Fc
Phitsanulok 
27/06 20:00
FT 
 Muang Thong United
Nong Bua Lamphu 
27/06 20:00
FT 
 Chiangmai Fc
Air Force Central 
28/06 07:30
FT 
 Orlando Pride Womens
Houston Dash Womens 
28/06 10:05
FT 
 Utah Royals Womens
Seattle Reign Womens 
28/06 10:05
FT 
 Utah Royals Womens
Seattle Reign Womens 
28/06 10:30
FT 
 Portland Thorns Fc Womens
Sky Blue Fc Womens 
28/06 10:35
FT 
 Portland Thorns Fc Womens
Sky Blue Fc Womens 
28/06 07:00
FT 
 Toronto 2
Cincinnati 
28/06 07:00
FT 
 Louisville City
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Sc 
28/06 08:15
FT 
2 Charlotte Independence
Tampa Bay Rowdies 
28/06 08:30
FT 
 Tulsa Roughnecks
LA Galaxy 2 1
27/06 18:00
FT 
 Sông Lam Nghệ An
Sài Gòn FC 
27/06 19:00
FT 
1 Nam Dinh
Đà Nẵng 
27/06 19:00
FT 
 Tp Ho Chi Minh
Cần Thơ 
27/06 20:00
FT 
 Hà Nội FC
Quảng Nam 
27/06 16:00
FT 
 1. Tatran Presov
Slavoj Trebisov 
27/06 16:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Maritsa 1921 
27/06 16:15
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv
Kolos Kovalyovka 
27/06 16:30
FT 
 Garbarnia Krakow
Ruch Chorzow 
27/06 17:00
FT 
 Sparta Praha
MFK Ruzomberok 
27/06 17:00
 
 Stal Stalowa Wola
Viitorul Constanta 
27/06 17:00
FT 
 SK Sigma Olomouc
Fotbal Trinec 
27/06 17:00
FT 
 Wisla Plock
LKS Lodz 
27/06 17:30
FT 
 Brisbane Roar
Logan Lightning 
27/06 18:00
FT 
 Jagiellonia Bialystok
Olsztyn OKS 1945 
27/06 19:00
FT 
 Kobenhavn
Lyngby 
27/06 19:15
 
 Litex Lovech
Vitosha Bistritsa 
27/06 19:30
FT 
 IFK Norrkoping
Nordsjaelland 
27/06 21:00
FT 
 Zurich
Wil 1900 
27/06 21:00
FT 
 Sport Podbrezova
Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas 
27/06 21:55
FT 
 Chernomorets Odessa
Balkany Zorya 
27/06 22:00
FT 
 Chiasso
Sion 
27/06 22:00
FT 
 Spartak Moscow
Strogino Moscow 
27/06 22:00
FT 
 Beroe
Alexandria 
27/06 22:00
FT 
 Almte Barosso
Fluminense Sc 
27/06 22:00
FT 
 Dnipro 1
Kremin Kremenchuk 1
27/06 22:20
FT 
 Pfc Nyva Vinnytsia
Cherkaskyi Dnipro 
27/06 22:30
FT 
 Pardubice
Slovan Liberec U21 
27/06 22:30
FT 
 Teplice
Usti nad Labem 
27/06 22:30
FT 
 Wisla Krakow
Rakow Czestochowa 
27/06 22:30
FT 
 Hnk Gorica
Krsko Posavlje 
27/06 22:45
FT 
 Pfk Oleksandria U19
Inhulets Petrove 
27/06 22:55
FT 
 Levski Sofia
Septemvri Simitli 
27/06 23:00
FT 
 Spartak Trnava
Synot Slovacko 
27/06 23:00
FT 
 Fk Mas Taborsko
Marila Pribram 
27/06 23:00
FT 
 Fk Graffin Vlasim
Dukla Praha 
27/06 23:00
FT 
 Ferencvarosi TC
Zlin 
27/06 23:00
FT 
 Botev Galabovo
Dunav Ruse 
27/06 23:00
FT 
 SK Sigma Olomouc
Hradec Kralove 
27/06 23:00
FT 
 MTK Hungaria FC
KFC Komarno 
27/06 23:00
FT 
 Sk Slovan Varnsdorf
Mlada Boleslav 
27/06 23:00
FT 
 Zemun
Mordovia Saransk 
27/06 23:00
FT 
 Fk Banik Sokolov
Viktoria Plzen 
27/06 23:00
FT 
 Mashuk-KMV
FK Biolog 
27/06 23:00
FT 
 Botev Plovdiv
Vereya 
27/06 23:00
FT 
 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Viitorul Constanta 
27/06 23:00
FT 
 Sozopol
Chernomorets Pomorie 
27/06 23:00
FT 
 Krylya Sovetov Samara
Yan Bian Fude 
27/06 23:15
FT 
 Banik Ostrava
Zlate Moravce 
27/06 23:30
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade
Cracovia Krakow 
27/06 23:30
FT 
 FK Senica
Artmedia Petrzalka 
28/06 00:00
FT 
 Odense BK
Ostersunds 
28/06 00:00
FT 
 Rheindorf Altach
Young Boys 
28/06 00:00
FT 
 CSKA Sofia
Ufa 
28/06 00:00
FT 
 Korona Kielce
Hapoel Beer Sheva 
28/06 00:00
FT 
 Ac Sementina
Lugano 
28/06 00:10
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
FK Shkendija 79 
28/06 00:30
FT 
 SC Weiz
NK Maribor 
28/06 00:30
FT 
 Sturm Graz
Domzale 
28/06 00:30
FT 
 SK Vorwarts Steyr
Celtic 
28/06 01:00
FT 
 SG Austria Klagenfurt
NK Rudar Velenje 
28/06 01:00
FT 
 Waremme
Standard Liege 
28/06 01:00
FT 
 Cercle Brugge
KV Mechelen 
28/06 01:00
FT 
 Vfb Huls
MSV Duisburg 
28/06 01:00
FT 
 Hertha Bsc Berlin Am
TSG Neustrelitz 
28/06 01:00
FT 
 Thes Sport
St.-Truidense VV 
28/06 01:30
FT 
 Sprimont Comblain
AS Eupen 
28/06 02:00
FT 
 Uruguay U20
Chile U20 
28/06 07:10
FT 
1 Ca Metropolitano
Camboriu Sc 1
27/06 19:00
FT 
 Forest Rangers
Nkana 
27/06 19:00
FT 
 Kabwe Youth Soccer Academy
Power Dynamos 
27/06 20:55
FT 
 National Assembly
Buildcon 
27/06 20:55
FT 
 Napsa Stars
Nkwazi 1
27/06 21:00
FT 
 Green Buffaloes
Kitwe United 
27/06 21:00
FT 
 Kabwe Warriors
Nakambala Leopards 
27/06 21:00
FT 
 Zanaco
Nchanga Rangers 
27/06 21:00
FT 
 New Monze Swallows
Red Arrows 1
27/06 21:10
FT 
 Zesco United Ndola
Lusaka Dynamos