livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 20 Jun 2018

20/06 20:00
FT 
 Portugal
Morocco 
20/06 23:00
FT 
 Uruguay
Saudi Arabia 
21/06 02:00
FT 
 Iran
Spain 
20/06 17:30
FT 
 Heidelberg United
Avondale Heights 1
21/06 00:00
FT 
 Olaria Rj U20
Friburguense Rj U20 
21/06 02:00
FT 
 Marilia 2
Olimpia Sp U20 
21/06 02:00
FT 
 Desportivo Brasil U19
Ituano Youth 
21/06 02:00
FT 
 Corinthians Paulista U20
Juventus Ac Youth 
21/06 02:00
FT 
 Palmeiras Youth
Sao Caetano Youth 
21/06 02:00
FT 
 Red Bull Brasil Youth
Osto Youth Team 
21/06 02:00
FT 
 Rio Claro Youth
Rio Branco Youth 
21/06 02:00
FT 
 Sao Paulo U20
Gremio Osasco Youth 
21/06 02:00
FT 
 Agua Santa Sp Youth
Sao Bernardo Youth 
21/06 02:00
FT 
1 Botafogo Sp Youth
Uniao Barbarense Youth 1
21/06 02:00
FT 
 Penapolense Youth
Barretos U20 
21/06 02:00
FT 
 Ferroviaria Sp Youth
Velo Clube Youth 1
21/06 02:00
FT 
 Gremio Novorizontin Youth
Monte Azul Sp Youth 
21/06 02:00
FT 
 Nacional Ac Sao Paulo Youth
Manthiqueira Youth 
21/06 02:00
FT 
 Ponte Preta Youth
Sao Bento Sp Youth 
21/06 02:00
FT 
 Portuguesa Desportos U20
Guarani SP Youth 
21/06 08:45
FT 
 Santos U23
Vitoria Salvador Youth 
21/06 06:30
AET 
 O Higgins
Colchagua Cd 
90min [0-0], Penalty [5-6], Colchagua Cd win
21/06 08:00
FT 
 Union La Calera
Cd Magallanes 
21/06 01:00
FT 
 Hvidovre If U21
Skovlunde U21 
20/06 23:30
FT 
 Gnistan
Vaajakoski 
20/06 23:30
FT 
 Mp Mikkeli
Japs 
20/06 23:30
FT 
 Mypa
Mp Mikkeli 
20/06 23:30
FT 
 Njs Nurmijarvi
Pk Keski Uusimaa Pkku 
20/06 23:30
FT 
 Viikingit
JIPPO 
21/06 00:00
FT 
 LPS Helsinki
Pepo 
20/06 23:30
FT 
 Bk-46 Karis Karjaa
Hjs Akatemia 
20/06 23:30
FT 
 Grifk
Kaapo[kaarinan Pojat] 
20/06 23:30
FT 
 Salon Palloilijat Salpa
Jazz Pori 
20/06 23:30
FT 
 Musa
Hifk B 
21/06 00:00
FT 
 Kiffen
Honka Akatemia 
20/06 23:30
FT 
 Pk-37
Narpes Kraft 
20/06 23:30
FT 
 TP47 Tornio
Vifk Vaasa 
20/06 23:30
FT 
 TPS Turku
Inter Turku 
20/06 23:30
FT 
 Honka
SJK Seinajoki 1
20/06 23:30
FT 
 VPS Vaasa
IFK Mariehamn 
20/06 23:30
FT 
 Ilves Tampere
Lahti 
20/06 23:30
FT 
 KuPS
HJK Helsinki 
20/06 23:30
FT 
 Ac Kajaani
HIFK 
20/06 23:30
FT 
 AC Oulu
Jyvaskyla JK 
20/06 23:30
FT 
 Jaro
Haka 
20/06 23:30
FT 
 Klubi 04
Ekenas IF Fotboll 
20/06 23:30
FT 
 Kpv
KTP Kotka 
21/06 01:00
FT 
 Sv Heimstetten
Sv Pullach 
21/06 02:00
FT 
 IA Akranes
Magni Grenivik 
21/06 03:15
FT 
 Thor Akureyri
Vikingur Olafsvik 
21/06 03:15
FT 
 Umf Njardvik
HK Kopavog 
21/06 03:15
FT 
 Fram Reykjavik
Ir Reykjavik 
21/06 03:15
FT 
 Haukar Womens
Ir Reykjavik Womens 
21/06 02:00
FT 
 Stjarnan (w)
Ibv Vestmannaeyjar (w) 
21/06 04:00
FT 
 Valur
Hafnarfjordur FH 
20/06 18:00
FT 
 Albirex Niigata
Ventforet Kofu 
20/06 19:00
FT 
 Bolat Temirtau
Baykonur 
20/06 19:00
FT 
 Ekibastuzets
Taraz 
20/06 20:00
FT 
 Altay Spor Kulubu
Maktaaral 
20/06 20:00
FT 
 Tarlan Shymkent
Kairat Academy 
20/06 20:00
FT 
 Okzhetpes
Kaspyi Aktau 
20/06 20:00
FT 
 Aktobe Zhas
Zhetysu 2 
20/06 20:00
FT 
 Gor Mahia
Kenpoly 
20/06 23:00
FT 
2 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Palanga 
21/06 01:00
FT 
 Suduva
Lietava Jonava 
21/06 00:00
FT 
 Kupiskis
Dfk Dainava Alytus 
20/06 20:15
FT 
 Sabah Fa
Misc Mifa 
20/06 21:00
FT 
1 Terengganu B
Ukm 1
20/06 21:00
FT 
1 Johor
Terengganu 
20/06 21:00
FT 
 Kedah
Kuala Lumpur 
20/06 23:30
FT 
 Glodeni
Milsami 
21/06 00:00
FT 
 Sheriff
Iskra-stal Ribnita 
21/06 01:00
FT 
 Cs Petrocub
Floresti 
21/06 00:00
FT 
 Viking
Floro 
20/06 23:00
FT 
 Grand Bodo Womens
Trondheims Orn Womens 
20/06 23:30
FT 
 Innstranden Womens
Lsk Kvinner Womens 
20/06 19:00
FT 
1 Ceres
Voltes 
21/06 00:00
FT 
 Ruch Radzionkow
Polonia Bytom 
20/06 22:00
FT 
 Stal Mielec Youth
Slask Wroclaw Youth 
20/06 23:00
FT 
 Lech Poznan Youth
Cracovia Krakow Youth 1
21/06 02:15
FT 
 Stirling University Womens
Celtic Womens 
21/06 02:15
FT 
 Hamilton Womens
Glasgow City Womens 
21/06 02:30
FT 
 Hibernians Womens
Forfar Farmington Womens 
21/06 01:00
FT 
 Karlskrona
Torns IF 
21/06 01:00
FT 
 Lunds BK
Mjallby AIF 
21/06 01:00
FT 
 Karlskrona
Torns IF 
21/06 01:00
FT 
 Lunds BK
Mjallby AIF 
21/06 01:00
FT 
 Fbk Karlstad
Nordvarmland Ff 
21/06 01:00
FT 
 Vanersborg
Torslanda IK 1
21/06 01:00
FT 
 Trollhattan
Vargarda Ik 
21/06 01:30
FT 
 Stenungsunds If
Hisingsbacka 
21/06 01:00
FT 
 Karlbergs BK
Ifk Lidingo 
21/06 02:00
FT 
 Taby
BKV Norrtalje 
21/06 02:00
FT 
 Sundbybergs
Bollnas Gif Ff 
21/06 01:30
FT 
 Afk Linkoping
Varmbols Fc 
21/06 01:30
FT 
 Huddinge If
IFK Aspudden-Tellus 
21/06 01:30
FT 
 Lindome GIF
Bk Olympic 
21/06 00:30
FT 
 Osters U19
Ifk Goteborg U19 
21/06 01:00
FT 
 Angelholms Ff U19
Helsingborg If U19 
21/06 01:15
FT 
 Aik Solna U19
Taby Is U19 
21/06 01:00
FT 
 Kif Orebro Duff Womens
Vasteras Bk 30 Womens 
21/06 07:00
FT 
 Louisville City
Nashville 
21/06 07:00
AET 
1 DC United
Orlando City 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[2-4]
21/06 07:30
FT 
 Atlanta United
Chicago Fire 
21/06 10:30
FT 
 Los Angeles
Sacramento Republic 
21/06 05:05
FT 
 Bethlehem Steel
New York Red Bulls B 
20/06 15:55
FT 
 Ben Tre
Ba Ria Vung Tau 
20/06 16:25
FT 
1 An Giang
Vinh Long 2
20/06 16:25
FT 
 Nam Dinh 2
Palace Khanh Hoa 
20/06 17:00
FT 
 Phu Dong
Binh Thuan 
20/06 17:00
FT 
 Pho Hien
Kon Tum 
20/06 16:15
FT 
 Spartak Moscow II
Veles 
20/06 17:00
FT 
 Malmo
Molde 
20/06 20:00
FT 
 Singapore U23
Myanmar U23 
20/06 22:00
FT 
 Zlin
SC Znojmo 
20/06 22:00
FT 
 Vysocina Jihlava
Spartak Trnava 
20/06 22:00
FT 
 Zemplin Michalovce
Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas 
20/06 22:30
FT 
 Brno
Slovan Bratislava 1
20/06 23:00
FT 
 Teplice
Fk Mas Taborsko 
20/06 23:00
FT 
 Hebar Pazardzhik
Levski Sofia 
20/06 23:00
FT 
 Baltika
Vigvam Smolevichy 
20/06 23:30
FT 
 Wacker Innsbruck
Ludogorets Razgrad 
21/06 00:00
FT 
 Skf Sered
Zlate Moravce 
21/06 00:00
FT 
 Korona Kielce
Spartakus Daleszyce 
21/06 00:00
FT 
 Kapfenberg Superfund
Fehervar Videoton 
21/06 00:00
FT 
 Pogon Szczecin
Swit Skolwin 
21/06 00:00
FT 
 Svg Bleiburg
NK Rudar Velenje 
21/06 00:25
FT 
 Domzale
Vardar Skopje 
21/06 01:00
FT 
 Sandvikens IF
Djurgardens 
21/06 01:30
FT 
 KSK Heist
KV Mechelen 
21/06 02:30
FT 
 The New Saints
Newi Cefn Druids 
21/06 03:00
FT 
 Almte Barosso
Juventus Sc 
21/06 07:00
FT 
 Guarani De Palhoca
Barra 
21/06 07:00
FT 
 Camboriu Sc
Operarios Mafra Sc 
21/06 07:30
FT 
 Fluminense Sc
Ca Metropolitano