livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore 11 Jun 2018

12/06 02:00
FT 
 Iceland (w)
Slovenia (w) 
11/06 23:00
FT 
 Nigeria Womens
Gambia Womens 
12/06 00:30
FT 
 Progresso Sambizanga
Primeiro De Agosto 
11/06 12:00
FT 
 Devonport City
South Hobart 
11/06 13:00
FT 
 Adelaide Comets
Croydon Kings 
11/06 16:30
FT 
 Bulleen Lions U20
Heidelberg United U20 
11/06 22:30
AET 
 Montazhnik
Naftan Novopolock 1
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [1-4], Naftan Novopolock win
11/06 22:45
FT 
 Vigvam Smolevichy
Gorodeya 
12/06 00:45
FT 
 Luch Minsk
Neman Grodno 
12/06 05:00
FT 
 Juventude Rs
Coritiba (PR) 
12/06 01:00
FT 
 Lystrup If
Randers Youth 
12/06 00:00
FT 
 Skovlunde U21
Albertslund U21 
12/06 01:00
FT 
 Hvidovre If U21
Frederikssund U21 
12/06 08:15
FT 
 Univ. Catolica
Independiente Jose Teran 
12/06 00:00
FT 
 Jk Tallinna Kalev Ii
Flora Tallinn 2 
11/06 20:00
FT 
 Ethio Electric
Hawassa City 
11/06 20:00
FT 
 Arba Minch
Wolaita Dicha 1
11/06 23:00
FT 
 Greece Womens U19
Iceland Womens U19 
11/06 23:00
FT 
 Poland Womens U19
Norway Womens U19 
12/06 00:00
FT 
 Kiffen
Kaapo[kaarinan Pojat] 
12/06 00:00
FT 
 Kiffen
Kaapo[kaarinan Pojat] 
11/06 23:15
FT 
 Vps Vaasa J
Kiisto 
12/06 03:00
FT 
 Naft Misan
Zakho 
11/06 19:00
FT 
 Bolat Temirtau
Zhetysu 2 
11/06 19:00
FT 
 Ekibastuzets
Baykonur 
11/06 20:00
FT 
 Altay Spor Kulubu
Tarlan Shymkent 
11/06 20:30
FT 
 Taraz
Kaspyi Aktau 
11/06 20:00
FT 
 Posta Rangers
Tusker 
11/06 16:00
FT 
 Gyeongju Womens
Suwon Fcm womens 
11/06 18:00
FT 
 Busan Sangmu womens
Chungbuk Sportstoto womens 
11/06 18:00
FT 
 Changnyeong Womens
Hwacheon Kspo Womens 
11/06 18:00
FT 
 Hyundai Steel Redangels womens
Seoul Amazones womens 
11/06 23:00
FT 
 Zalgiris Vilnius 2
Taip 
11/06 15:00
 
 Mfm
El Kanemi Warriors 
12/06 01:00
FT 
 Stabaek B
Asker 
12/06 01:00
FT 
 Baerum SK
Odd Grenland B 
12/06 00:00
FT 
 Valerenga B
Nardo 
12/06 00:00
FT 
 Valerenga B
Nardo 
12/06 01:00
FT 
 Tromso IL
Rosenborg 
12/06 01:00
FT 
 Trollhattan
Vanersborg 
12/06 01:00
FT 
1 Motala AIF
IK Sleipner 1
12/06 01:00
FT 
 Hogaborgs Bk
Bk Olympic 
12/06 01:00
FT 
 IFK Varnamo
Jonkopings Sodra IF 
11/06 21:00
FT 
 Istiklol Fergana
Mashal Muborak 1
11/06 21:00
FT 
 Sherdor Samarqand
Yozyovon 
11/06 21:00
FT 
 Iftixor Oltiariq
Hotira Namangan 
11/06 21:15
FT 
 Nurafshon
Fk Gijduvon 
11/06 21:20
FT 
 Pfc Labsa
Lokomotiv Bfk 
11/06 21:30
FT 
 Xorazm Urganch
Dinamo Samarkand 
11/06 22:00
FT 
 Termez Surkhon
Naryn 
11/06 22:30
FT 
 Qizilqum Zarafshon
Sogdiana Jizak 
12/06 03:00
FT 
1 Diamantes De Guayana
Gv Maracay 1
11/06 21:30
FT 
 South Korea
Senegal 
12/06 02:45
FT 
 Belgium
Costa Rica